31.03.1999 < | Football matches for 1.04.1999 | > 02.04.1999 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
16:00 | Volgar-Gazprom | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0:1 | |||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
16:00 | Amkar | | Torpedo-Viktoriya | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||||
17:00 | Anzhi | | Fakel | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Makhachkala | |||||||||
17:00 | Gazovik-Gazprom | | Rubin | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Izhevsk | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Tyumen | | Baltika | 0:0 | |||||
Tyumen | |||||||||
18:00 | Tom | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | 0:0 | |||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Sokol | | Spartak-Orekhovo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Saratov | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak Nalchik | | Torpedo-ZIL | 0:0 | |||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
18:30 | Dynamo | | Kristall | 0:0 | |||||
Stavropol | |||||||||
19:00 | Arsenal | | Lada-Simbirsk | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Tula |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
20:30 | Atlético (Belo Horizonte) | | Bahia (Salvador) | 0:1 (0:1) | 1:1 (0:0) | 1:2 | |||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
20:30 | Corinthians (São Paulo) | | Treze (Campina Grande) | 2:2 (0:2), pen. 4:2 | 2:2 (1:1) | 4:4 | |||
São Paulo |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 26 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 33-13 | 48 | ||
2. | Liaoning Fushun | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 42-24 | 47 | ||
3. | Sichuan Quanxing Langjiu | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 38-20 | 45 | ||
4. | Chongqing Longxin | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 40-27 | 40 | ||
5. | Shanghai Shenhua | 26 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 26-25 | 38 | ||
6. | Beijing Guoan | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 38-25 | 36 | ||
7. | Tianjin Teda | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 32-28 | 35 | ||
8. | Jilin Aodong | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 27-40 | 33 | ||
9. | Dalian Wanda Shide | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 30-30 | 31 | ||
10. | Qingdao Yizhong Hainiu | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 30-36 | 30 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |