30.09.1996 < | Football matches for 1.10.1996 | > 02.10.1996 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Palmeiras | | Bragantino | 3:0 (2:0) | 1:5 | 4:5 | ||||
São Paulo |
Day 37 | |||||||||
Avangard | | Olimp | 3:0 | ||||||
Kursk | |||||||||
Angusht | | Avtozapchast | 2:0 | ||||||
Nazran Askanov Stadium | |||||||||
Anzhi | | Torpedo Taganrog | 1:0 | ||||||
Kaspiysk | |||||||||
Dynamo Vologda | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Vologda | |||||||||
MChS-Selyatino | | FK Gatchina | 3:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Selyatino | |||||||||
Turbostroitel | | Avtodor-BMK | 0:1 | ||||||
Kaluga | |||||||||
FK Volgodonsk | | Lokomotiv | 2:1 | ||||||
Volgodonsk | |||||||||
Energiya Pyatigorsk | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0:4 | ||||||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Volgar-Gazprom | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 0:0 | |||||
Astrakhan |
Day 37 | |||||||||
Kosmos | | CSK VVS-Kristall | 0:1 | ||||||
Dolgoprudny | |||||||||
Lada | | Zenit Penza | 1:0 | ||||||
Dimitrovgrad | |||||||||
Torpedo Pavlovo | | Svetotechnika | 1:2 | ||||||
Pavlovo | |||||||||
15:00 | Don | | Nosta | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Novomoskovsk | |||||||||
15:00 | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Asmaral | 3:1 | |||||
Shchyolkovo | |||||||||
16:00 | Sibir | | Tekstilshchik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kurgan | |||||||||
17:00 | Amkar | | Zenit Izhevsk | 5:2 (3:1) | |||||
Perm | |||||||||
17:00 | Arsenal | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Tula | |||||||||
17:00 | UralAZ | | Industria | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Miass | |||||||||
17:00 | Energiya Chaikovskiy | | Spartak Ryazan | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Chaykovsky | |||||||||
18:00 | Rubin | | Zavodchanin | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kazan |
Day 37 | |||||||||
Dynamo-D Moskva | | Roda | 5:1 | ||||||
Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | CSKA-D | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
Metalurh Donetsk | | SK Odesa | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
Bukovyna | | Metalist | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Chernivtsi | |||||||||
Krystal | | Dnipro | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Chortkiv | |||||||||
Polihraftekhnika | | Zorya | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Oleksandriia | |||||||||
Metalurh Nikopol | | Stal | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Nikopol | |||||||||
Dynamo-2 | | Volyn | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
CSKA-2 | | Veres | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Khimik Severodonetsk | | SK Mykolaiv | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Severodonetsk | |||||||||
Naftovyk | | Podillya | 4:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Okhtyrka | |||||||||
Yavir | | Khimik Zhytomyr | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Krasnopillya Kolos Stadium | |||||||||
Shakhtar | | FK Lviv | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Makiivka | |||||||||
Metalurh Mariupol | | Zakarpattya | 3:2 (3:0) | ||||||
Mariupol |
Day 24 | |||||||||
Traktor | | Dinamo Samarqand | 1:0 | ||||||
Atlaschi | | FK Kasansay | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
Grimsby Town | | Norwich City | 1:4 (1:3) | ||||||
Cleethorpes | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Barnsley | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Oldham Athletic | | West Bromwich Albion | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Oldham | |||||||||
Portsmouth | | Crystal Palace | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
Southend United | | Sheffield United | 3:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Southend-on-Sea | |||||||||
Tranmere Rovers | | Oxford United | 0:0 | ||||||
Birkenhead |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Bolton Wanderers | 46 | 28 | 14 | 4 | 100-53 | 98 | ||
2. | Barnsley | 46 | 22 | 14 | 10 | 76-55 | 80 | ||
3. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 22 | 10 | 14 | 68-51 | 76 | ||
4. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 68-50 | 74 | ||
5. | Sheffield United | 46 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 75-52 | 73 | ||
6. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 78-48 | 71 | ||
7. | Portsmouth | 46 | 20 | 8 | 18 | 59-53 | 68 | ||
8. | Port Vale | 46 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 58-55 | 67 | ||
9. | Queens Park Rangers | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 64-60 | 66 | ||
10. | Birmingham City | 46 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 52-48 | 66 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Real Madrid | | Español | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |