22.03.1996 < | Football matches for 23.03.1996 | > 24.03.1996 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Netherlands Antilles | | Grenada | 0:1 | ||||||
Morocco | | South Korea | 2:2 (2:1) | ||||||
UAE |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Universitario de Deportes | | Peñarol | 1:3 (0:0) | ||||||
Lima |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Mogas 90 | | ФЮС | 1:0 | 0:5 | 1:5 | ||||
Ascot | | Canon | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | ||||
Horoya | | Belouizdad | 2:0 | 2:5 | 4:5 | ||||
Simba | | Chapungu United | +:- | 1:0 | 1:0 | ||||
Rayon Sports | | Al-Moqaweloon Al-Arab | 0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | ||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
16:00 | Torpedo | | Zhemchuzhina | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | Rostselmash | | Zenit | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
16:00 | Tekstilshchik | | CSKA | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Kamyshin | |||||||||
16:00 | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | Rotor | 0:0 | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
16:00 | Krylia Sovetov | | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Samara | |||||||||
16:00 | Spartak | | Chernomorets | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | KAMAZ-Chally | | Baltika | 0:0 | |||||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||||
16:00 | Uralmash | | Lada | 0:0 | |||||
Yekaterinburg |
Day 20 | |||||||||
Chornomorets | | SK Mykolaiv | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Odesa | |||||||||
Kryvbas | | Dynamo | 2:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Kryvyi Rih | |||||||||
Shakhtar | | Karpaty | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
Metalurh | | Dnipro | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
Volyn | | Prykarpattya | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Lutsk | |||||||||
CSKA-Borisfen | | Nyva Vinnytsya | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Zorya-MALS | | Tavriya | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Lugansk | |||||||||
Kremin | | Torpedo | 3:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Kremenchuk | |||||||||
Zirka-NIBAS | | Nyva Ternopil | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kirovograd |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Casino | | Sturm | 1:2 | ||||||
Salzburg | |||||||||
LASK | | Ried | 0:0 | ||||||
Linz | |||||||||
Tirol | | Austria Wien | 2:0 | ||||||
Innsbruck | |||||||||
GAK | | Admira/Wacker | 2:0 | ||||||
Graz GAK-Platz |
Day 32 | |||||||||
19:45 | West Ham United | | Manchester City | 4:2 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | Everton | | Wimbledon | 2:4 (1:1) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
19:45 | Chelsea | | Queens Park Rangers | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | Bolton Wanderers | | Sheffield Wednesday | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Day 30 | |||||||||
19:45 | Arsenal | | Newcastle United | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | Nottingham Forest | | Liverpool | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nottingham |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester United | 38 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 73-35 | 82 | ||
2. | Newcastle United | 38 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 66-37 | 78 | ||
3. | Liverpool | 38 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 70-34 | 71 | ||
4. | Aston Villa | 38 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 52-35 | 63 | ||
5. | Arsenal | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 49-31 | 63 | ||
6. | Everton | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 64-44 | 61 | ||
7. | Blackburn Rovers | 38 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 61-47 | 61 | ||
8. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 50-38 | 61 | ||
9. | Nottingham Forest | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 50-54 | 58 | ||
10. | West Ham United | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 43-52 | 51 |
Day 38 | |||||||||
Barnsley | | Southend United | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
Charlton Athletic | | Stoke City | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Crystal Palace | | Portsmouth | 0:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Leicester City | | Millwall | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Leicester | |||||||||
Norwich City | | Derby County | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Norwich | |||||||||
Port Vale | | Ipswich Town | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Sheffield United | | Luton Town | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Sunderland | | Oldham Athletic | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
Tranmere Rovers | | Reading | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Birkenhead | |||||||||
Watford | | West Bromwich Albion | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Watford | |||||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Birmingham City | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Wolverhampton |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sunderland | 46 | 22 | 17 | 7 | 59-33 | 83 | ||
2. | Derby County | 46 | 21 | 16 | 9 | 71-51 | 79 | ||
3. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 67-48 | 75 | ||
4. | Stoke City | 46 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 60-49 | 73 | ||
5. | Leicester City | 46 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 66-60 | 71 | ||
6. | Charlton Athletic | 46 | 17 | 20 | 9 | 57-45 | 71 | ||
7. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 19 | 12 | 15 | 79-69 | 69 | ||
8. | Huddersfield Town | 46 | 17 | 12 | 17 | 61-58 | 63 | ||
9. | Sheffield United | 46 | 16 | 14 | 16 | 57-54 | 62 | ||
10. | Barnsley | 46 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 60-66 | 60 |
Day 22 | |||||||||
Levski Kyustendil | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0:0 | ||||||
Montana | | Neftochimik | 0:0 | ||||||
Rakovski | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2:1 | ||||||
Slavia | | Levski Sofia | 1:1 | ||||||
Spartak Plovdiv | | Etar | 3:0 | ||||||
CSKA | | Dobrudzha | 2:1 | ||||||
Shumen | | Spartak Varna | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
Ferencváros | | MTK | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Budapest |
Day 24 | |||||||||
15:30 | Freiburg | | Köln | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Bayern | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Eintracht | 6:0 (2:0) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
15:30 | Uerdingen 05 | | Fortuna | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Krefeld | |||||||||
15:30 | Kaiserslautern | | Werder | 0:0 | |||||
Kaiserslautern |
Day 26 | |||||||||
Roda | | De Graafschap | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Heerenveen | | Fortuna Sittard | 5:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Day 32 | |||||||||
Tenerife | | Real Betis | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Sporting Gijon | | Mérida | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
Raków | | GKS Bełchatów | 1:0 | ||||||
Górnik | | GKS Katowice | 0:4 | ||||||
ŁKS | | Siarka | 2:0 | ||||||
Sokół | | Stal | 2:1 | ||||||
Pogoń | | Widzew | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 32 | |||||||||
20:00 | Montpellier | | Monaco | 0:0 | |||||
Montpellier | |||||||||
20:00 | Martigues | | Nice | 0:0 | |||||
Martigues | |||||||||
20:00 | Metz | | Lille | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Metz | |||||||||
20:00 | Strasbourg | | Bastia | 4:3 (2:1) | |||||
Strasbourg | |||||||||
20:00 | Rennes | | Bordeaux | 4:3 (2:1) | |||||
Rennes | |||||||||
20:00 | Cannes | | Gueugnon | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Cannes | |||||||||
20:00 | Lens | | Saint-Étienne | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lens | |||||||||
20:00 | Lyon | | Nantes | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Lyon | |||||||||
20:00 | Le Havre | | Guingamp | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Le Havre |
Day 21 | |||||||||
Sparta | | Slavia | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Praha | |||||||||
Viktoria Žižkov | | Sigma | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Praha | |||||||||
Jablonec | | Hradec Králové | 4:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
Uherské Hradiště | | Boby | 1:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||||
Union | | Slovan | 4:0 (4:0) | ||||||
Cheb | |||||||||
České Budějovice | | Baník | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
České Budějovice |
Day 30 | |||||||||
Motherwell | | Celtic | 0:0 | ||||||
Rangers | | Falkirk | 3:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Aberdeen | | Hibernian | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Hearts | | Partick Thistle | 2:5 (1:2) | ||||||
Kilmarnock | | Raith Rovers | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | | Huracán | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 26 | |||||||||
Brisbane Strikers | | Newcastle Breakers | 3:2 | ||||||
Brisbane | |||||||||
Marconi Fairfield | | Morwell Falcons | 4:0 | ||||||
Sydney |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Marconi Fairfield | 33 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 58-35 | 60 | ||
2. | Melbourne Knights | 33 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 50-28 | 59 | ||
3. | Sydney UTS Olympic | 33 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 55-41 | 59 | ||
4. | Brisbane Strikers | 33 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 54-35 | 57 | ||
5. | Adelaide City | 33 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 65-40 | 54 | ||
6. | Sydney United | 33 | 14 | 12 | 7 | 47-33 | 54 | ||
7. | West Adelaide Sharks | 33 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 49-43 | 53 | ||
8. | South Melbourne Hellas | 33 | 14 | 4 | 15 | 50-56 | 46 | ||
9. | Canberra Cosmos | 33 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 48-61 | 35 | ||
10. | Morwell Falcons | 33 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 35-65 | 35 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:2 | |
2:6 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:4 | |
4:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
3:3 | |
0:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:3 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
20:00* | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |