30.05.1995 < | Football matches for 31.05.1995 | > 01.06.1995 |
Day 14 | |||||||||
Dynamo | | Baltika | 0:0 | ||||||
Stavropol | |||||||||
Uralan | | Zenit | 1:5 (1:3) | ||||||
Elista | |||||||||
Luch | | Lada | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Vladivostok | |||||||||
Torpedo Arzamas | | Asmaral | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Arzamas | |||||||||
Neftekhimik | | Irtysh | 5:1 (5:1) | ||||||
Nizhnekamsk | |||||||||
Shinnik | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
18:00 | Zarya | | Druzhba | 0:0 | |||||
Leninsk-Kuznetsky | |||||||||
18:00 | Smena-Saturn | | Sokol-PZhD | 3:3 (1:3) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
18:30 | Chkalovets | | Kolos | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Novosibirsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Okean | | Fakel | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nakhodka |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Dinamo | | Atlaschi | 0:0 | ||||||
FK Chirchik | | FK Yangiyer | 0:0 | ||||||
Nuravshon | | Traktor | 2:1 | ||||||
Neftchi | | ASK | 3:1 | ||||||
Novbahor | | Paxtakor | 1:0 | ||||||
MHSK | | Politotdel | 1:2 | ||||||
Temiryoʼlchi | | Soʼgʼdiyona | 1:0 | ||||||
Mashʼal | | Nowruz | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 29 | |||||||||
Beroe | | Shumen | 1:2 | ||||||
Botev | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 2:0 | ||||||
LEKS | | Dobrudzha | 0:0 | ||||||
Neftochimik | | Spartak | 2:2 | ||||||
Pirin | | Montana | 3:0 | ||||||
Slavia | | Levski | 0:2 | ||||||
Etar | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2:5 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:30 | Den Haag | | Heracles 78 | 5:1 (3:1) | |||||
Den Haag | |||||||||
19:30 | De Graafschap | | MVV | 6:3 (3:2) | |||||
Doetinchem |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:30 | AZ | | VVV-Venlo | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Alkmaar | |||||||||
19:30 | Excelsior | | Go Ahead Eagles | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Rotterdam |
Day 38 | |||||||||
Nice | | Bordeaux | 0:2 | ||||||
Metz | | Monaco | 2:0 | ||||||
Paris Saint-Germain | | Le Havre | 2:2 | ||||||
Rennes | | Saint-Étienne | 2:2 | ||||||
Caen | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 3:1 | ||||||
Auxerre | | Strasbourg | 1:0 | ||||||
Bastia | | Cannes | 6:3 | ||||||
Lyon | | Nantes | 1:1 | ||||||
Martigues | | Montpellier | 2:1 | ||||||
Lille | | Lens | 3:1 | ||||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Grêmio (Porto Alegre) | | Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro) | 1:0 (0:0) | 1:2 (0:1) | 2:2 | ||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
Corinthians (São Paulo) | | Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro) | 5:0 (2:0) | 1:0 (0:0) | 6:0 | ||||
São Paulo |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:2 | |
2:6 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:4 | |
4:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
3:3 | |
0:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:3 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
20:00* | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |