04.06.1994 < | Football matches for 5.06.1994 | > 06.06.1994 |
Canada | | Brazil | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Côte d'Ivoire | | Liberia | 4:1 | ||||||
Ecuador | | South Korea | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
USA | |||||||||
Colombia | | Greece | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
USA, East Rutherford | |||||||||
Ireland | | Czech Republic | 1:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Dublin | |||||||||
Sweden | | Norway | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Solna |
Day 14 | |||||||||
Asmaral | | Torpedo | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Rostselmash | | Avtodor | 4:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
Neftekhimik | | Tekhinvest-M | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Nizhnekamsk | |||||||||
Uralan | | Erzu | 0:0 | ||||||
Elista | |||||||||
Druzhba | | Okean | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Maykop | |||||||||
Chernomorets | | Luch | 5:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Novorossiysk | |||||||||
Irtysh | | Lokomotiv | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Omsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Zarya | | Zverda Irkutsk | 4:2 (2:0) | |||||
Leninsk-Kuznetsky | |||||||||
18:00 | Smena-Saturn | | Sokol | 0:0 | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
18:30 | Zvezda Perm | | Shinnik | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Perm |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Zvezda | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 0:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Gorodishche | |||||||||
16:00 | Rubin | | Uralets | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Kazan | |||||||||
17:00 | Lada | | FK Obninsk | 1:0 | |||||
Dimitrovgrad | |||||||||
17:00 | Svetotechnika | | Gazovik-Gazprom | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Saransk | |||||||||
18:00 | Devon | | Arsenal | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tuymazy Spartak Stadium | |||||||||
18:00 | Druzhba | | Torpedo Miass | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Yoshkar_Ola | |||||||||
18:00 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Torpedo Arzamas | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Metallurg Novotroitsk | | Torpedo Ryazan | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Novotroitsk |
Day 9 | |||||||||
MHSK | | Neftchi | 1:1 | ||||||
FK Yangiyer | | Nowruz | 0:1 | ||||||
Paxtakor | | Novbahor | 1:1 | ||||||
Politotdel | | Atlaschi | 6:1 | ||||||
Nuravshon | | Temiryoʼlchi | 5:3 | ||||||
ASK | | FK Chirchik | 4:1 | ||||||
Soʼgʼdiyona | | Traktor | 1:1 | ||||||
Aral | | FK Guliston | 3:0 | ||||||
Day 35 | |||||||||
Rapid | | Casino | 0:0 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Admira/Wacker | | St. Pölten | 3:1 | ||||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
Tirol | | Vorwärts | 4:2 | ||||||
Innsbruck | |||||||||
Wiener Sport-Club | | Austria Wien | 0:3 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Sturm | | Mödling | 2:1 | ||||||
Graz |
Day 29 | |||||||||
Rudar | | Mura | 5:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Primorje | | Slovan Mavrica | 4:4 (2:1) | ||||||
Potrošnik | | Publikum | 2:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Optimizem Svoboda | | Gorica | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Koper | | Maribor | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Istragas Jadran | | Izola | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Elan Krka Novoterm | | Cosmos | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
Belgrano | | Ferro Carril Oeste | 3:1 | ||||||
Gimnasia y Tiro | | Lanús | 1:2 | ||||||
River Plate | | Racing Club | 3:1 | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Estudiantes | 4:0 | ||||||
Huracán | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 2:1 | ||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Español | 1:0 | ||||||
Banfield | | Deportivo Mandiyú | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Linhares (Linhares) | | Comercial (Campo Grande) | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Linhares | |||||||||
Ceará (Fortaleza) | | Internacional (Porto Alegre) | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Fortaleza |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Liaoning Yuandong | | Shenyang Liuyao | 1:1 | ||||||
Guangdong Hongyuan | | Jiangsu Maint | 5:1 | ||||||
Jilin Samsung | | Beijing Guoan | 0:0 | ||||||
Shandong Taishan | | Shanghai Shenhua | 3:1 | ||||||
Bayi | | Sichuan Quanxing | 2:1 | ||||||
Dalian Wanda | | Guangzhou Apollo | 2:1 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |