02.04.1992 < | Football matches for 3.04.1992 | > 04.04.1992 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Sint Maarten | | Cayman Islands | 4:2 | ||||||
Team | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Martinique | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8-1 | 3 | |||
2. | Sint Maarten | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-3 | 3 | |||
3. | Cayman Islands | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-11 | 0 |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Coquimbo Unido | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Coquimbo | |||||||||
Colo-Colo | | Newell's Old Boys | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Santiago |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Sporting Cristal | | América de Cali | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Lima |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Atlético Nacional | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15-4 | 9 | |||
2. | América de Cali | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8-7 | 8 | |||
3. | Sporting Cristal | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-7 | 5 | |||
4. | Sport Boys | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4-15 | 2 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Transvaal | | United Petrotrin | 2:0 | ||||||
Paramaribo |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Polissya | | SKA | 3:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Zhytomyr | |||||||||
Podillya | | Dnipro | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Khmelnytsky | |||||||||
Veres | | Polihraftekhnika | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Rivne | |||||||||
Avtomobilist | | Pryboryst | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Sumy Kolos Stadium | |||||||||
Desna | | Halychyna | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Chernigiv | |||||||||
Dynamo-2 | | Krystal Chortkiv | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Kiev |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Vorskla | | Chornomorets-2 | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Poltava | |||||||||
Khimik | | Ros | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Severodonetsk | |||||||||
Vahonobudivnyk | | Skala | 0:0 | ||||||
Stakhanov | |||||||||
Shakhtar-2 | | Zakarpattya | 0:0 | ||||||
Kostyantynivka | |||||||||
Shakhtar | | Krystal Kherson | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Pavlograd | |||||||||
Azovets | | Kryvbas | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Mariupol |
Day 26 | |||||||||
St. Pölten | | Casino | 1:2 | ||||||
St. Pölten | |||||||||
Admira/Wacker | | Vorwärts | 2:1 | ||||||
Maria Enzersdorf |
Day 31 | |||||||||
20:00 | Nürnberg | | Borussia Dortmund | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Nürnberg | |||||||||
20:00 | Dynamo | | Karlsruher | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Dresden | |||||||||
20:00 | Bochum | | Duisburg | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Bochum |
Day 34 | |||||||||
Nancy-Lorraine | | Marseille | 1:3 | ||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Rosario Central | 1:3 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |