07.11.1991 < | Football matches for 8.11.1991 | > 09.11.1991 |
Day 44 | |||||||||
Neftchi | | Kotaik | +:- | ||||||
Pardaugava | | Kuban | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Riga | |||||||||
14:00 | Shinnik | | Bukovina | 0:0 | |||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
14:00 | Lokomotiv | | Zimbrul | +:- | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
14:30 | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Dynamo Stavropol | 6:0 (2:0) | |||||
Sukhumi | |||||||||
15:00 | Zenit | | Rostselmash | 6:0 (2:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
16:00 | Rotor | | Kairat | 4:2 (3:0) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
17:00 | Neftyanik | | Tekstilshchik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Fergana | |||||||||
17:00 | Novbahor | | Fakel | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Namangan | |||||||||
17:00 | Uralmash | | Tavriya | 6:2 (4:0) | |||||
Yekaterinburg | |||||||||
17:00 | Geolog | | Tiligul | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Tyumen |
Day 18 | |||||||||
Tranmere Rovers | | Plymouth Argyle | 1:0 | ||||||
Birkenhead |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 24 | 12 | 10 | 70-50 | 84 | ||
2. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 58-41 | 80 | ||
3. | Derby County | 46 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 69-51 | 78 | ||
4. | Leicester City | 46 | 23 | 8 | 15 | 62-55 | 77 | ||
5. | Cambridge United | 46 | 19 | 17 | 10 | 65-47 | 74 | ||
6. | Blackburn Rovers | 46 | 21 | 11 | 14 | 70-53 | 74 | ||
7. | Charlton Athletic | 46 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 54-48 | 71 | ||
8. | Swindon Town | 46 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 69-55 | 69 | ||
9. | Portsmouth | 46 | 19 | 12 | 15 | 65-51 | 69 | ||
10. | Watford | 46 | 18 | 11 | 17 | 51-48 | 65 |
Day 17 | |||||||||
20:00 | Nürnberg | | Duisburg | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Nürnberg | |||||||||
20:00 | Borussia Dortmund | | Wattenscheid | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Dortmund |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1:1 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | River Plate | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 33-11 | 31 | ||
2. | Boca Juniors | 19 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 22-15 | 24 | ||
3. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 19 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 20-14 | 22 | ||
4. | Vélez Sársfield | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 27-18 | 21 | ||
5. | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 16-17 | 21 | ||
6. | Deportivo Mandiyú | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 22-20 | 20 | ||
7. | Platense | 19 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 16-14 | 20 | ||
8. | Talleres | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 19-21 | 20 | ||
9. | Argentinos Juniors | 19 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 18-18 | 19 | ||
10. | Ferro Carril Oeste | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 16-16 | 19 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |