16.09.1991 < | Football matches for 17.09.1991 | > 18.09.1991 |
Fiji | | Vanuatu | 3:1 | ||||||
Lae | |||||||||
Solomon Islands | | New Caledonia | 4:1 | ||||||
Lae |
Day 1 | |||||||||
22:45 | Kaiserslautern | | Etar | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
22:45 | Crvena Zvezda | | Portadown | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Hungary, Szeged |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:15 | Slavia Sofia | | Atlético Osasuna | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
20:15 | Ikast | | Auxerre | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ikast | |||||||||
20:15 | Gent | | Lausanne | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Gent | |||||||||
20:15 | Xamax | | Floriana | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Neuchâtel |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Hajduk Split | | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Austria, Linz | |||||||||
Glenavon | | Ilves | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Lurgan | |||||||||
Swansea City | | Monaco | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Swansea | |||||||||
Valur | | Sion | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Reykjavík |
Day 33 | |||||||||
Sokol | | Tsement | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Saratov | |||||||||
Zenit | | Torpedo Ryazan | 0:0 | ||||||
Izhevsk | |||||||||
APK | | Gastello | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Azov | |||||||||
Start | | Druzhba | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||||
Volga | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Tver | |||||||||
Ararat-2 | | Terek | 0:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Lori | | Nart | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
16:30 | Asmaral | | Metallurg | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
17:00 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Zvezda Perm | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Volzhsky | |||||||||
18:00 | KAMAZ | | Torpedo Vladimir | 4:2 (4:1) | |||||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
Asmaral | | Zhemchuzhina | 3:0 | ||||||
Kislovodsk Asmaral Stadium | |||||||||
Zvezda Gorodishche | | Vainakh | 2:0 | ||||||
SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Atommash | 1:1 | ||||||
Torpedo Armavir | | Etalon | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 33 | |||||||||
Svetotechnika | | Golubaya Niva | 5:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Saransk | |||||||||
Energomash | | Shakhtyor Shahty | 4:1 | ||||||
Belgorod | |||||||||
Spartak Tambov | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | 2:0 | ||||||
Tambov | |||||||||
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Kuban Baranikovskiy | 3:1 | ||||||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||||
Rus | | Ritm | 1:0 | ||||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
Avangard Kamyshin | | Spartak Anapa | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kamyshin | |||||||||
Torgmash | | Avangard Kursk | 1:0 | ||||||
Lyubertsy | |||||||||
Arsenal | | Oka | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Tula | |||||||||
18:30 | Zarya Kaluga | | Budzhak | 4:2 | |||||
Kaluga |
Day 33 | |||||||||
Prometey-Dynamo | | Spartak Kostroma | 6:1 | ||||||
Saint Petersburg Kirov Stadium, reserve field | |||||||||
RAF | | Dynamo-2 | 1:0 | ||||||
Bulat Cherepovets | | Saturn | 1:0 | ||||||
Cherepovets | |||||||||
Kirovets | | Prometey | 0:0 | ||||||
Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Volzhanin | 0:0 | ||||||
Zvezda Moskva | | Progress Chernyakhovsk | 3:3 | ||||||
Presnya | | Gomselmash | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
CSKA-2 | | Iskra | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Selyatino | |||||||||
16:00 | Dynamo Vologda | | Znamya Truda | 1:1 | |||||
Vologda | |||||||||
16:30 | Volochanin | | Tekstilshchik | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Vyshny Volochyok | |||||||||
18:00 | Mashinostroitel | | Baltika | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Pskov |
Day 33 | |||||||||
16:00 | Elektron | | Zenit Penza | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Vyatskiye Polyany | |||||||||
16:00 | Zarya Podgorny | | Kauchuk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Podgorny Zdorovie Stadium | |||||||||
16:30 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Bashselmash | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | Rubin | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nizhny Tagil | |||||||||
17:00 | Zenit Chelyabinsk | | Gazovik Izhevsk | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Neftehimik | | EVM | 4:1 (3:0) | |||||
Nizhnekamsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Avtopribor | | Znamya | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Oktyabrsky | |||||||||
17:30 | Dynamo Kirov | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kirov | |||||||||
18:00 | Gazovik Orenburg | | Metallurg Novotroitsk | 3:2 (2:2) | |||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
18:30 | Torpedo Miass | | Sokol | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Miass Torpedo Stadium | |||||||||
18:30 | Sibir | | Azamat | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kurgan |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||
1. | Rubin | 42 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 79-20 | 68 | |
2. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 42 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 73-31 | 60 | |
3. | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | 42 | 27 | 5 | 10 | 89-33 | 59 | |
4. | Torpedo Miass | 42 | 25 | 7 | 10 | 74-32 | 57 | |
5. | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 42 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 70-36 | 57 | |
6. | Zenit Chelyabinsk | 42 | 25 | 6 | 11 | 74-45 | 56 | |
7. | Dynamo Kirov | 42 | 23 | 9 | 10 | 67-33 | 55 | |
8. | Sibir | 42 | 20 | 9 | 13 | 46-31 | 49 | |
9. | Neftehimik | 42 | 20 | 6 | 16 | 52-36 | 46 | |
10. | Gazovik Izhevsk | 42 | 19 | 6 | 17 | 58-49 | 44 |
Day 29 | |||||||||
Aktyubinets | | Metallurg Yermak | 3:0 | ||||||
Aktyubinsk | |||||||||
Kustanayets | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 2:0 | ||||||
Kaysar | | Gornyak | 0:0 | ||||||
Alay | | Uralets Uralsk | 3:1 | ||||||
Metallist | | Bulat Temirtau | 2:1 | ||||||
Kokshetau | | Metallurg Dzezkazgan | 1:0 | ||||||
Montazhnik | | Arman | 5:1 | ||||||
Dostuk | | Aktau | 2:0 | ||||||
Olimpiya | | Khosilot | 4:1 | ||||||
Day 27 | |||||||||
Irtysh | | Progress Biysk | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Omsk | |||||||||
Chkalovets | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Novosibirsk | |||||||||
Shakhtyor Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 1:1 | ||||||
Leninsk-Kuznetsky |
Day 9 | |||||||||
Sheffield United | | Notts County | 1:3 (0:0) | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Crystal Palace | | West Ham United | 2:3 (1:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Manchester City | | Everton | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Luton Town | | Queens Park Rangers | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Luton |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Leeds United | 42 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 74-37 | 82 | ||
2. | Manchester United | 42 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 63-33 | 78 | ||
3. | Sheffield Wednesday | 42 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 62-49 | 75 | ||
4. | Arsenal | 42 | 19 | 15 | 8 | 81-46 | 72 | ||
5. | Manchester City | 42 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 61-48 | 70 | ||
6. | Liverpool | 42 | 16 | 16 | 10 | 47-40 | 64 | ||
7. | Aston Villa | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 48-44 | 60 | ||
8. | Nottingham Forest | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 60-58 | 59 | ||
9. | Sheffield United | 42 | 16 | 9 | 17 | 65-63 | 57 | ||
10. | Crystal Palace | 42 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 53-61 | 57 |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Barnsley | | Leicester City | 3:1 | ||||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
Blackburn Rovers | | Watford | 1:0 | ||||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
Bristol City | | Millwall | 2:2 | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Cambridge United | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2:1 | ||||||
Cambridge | |||||||||
Charlton Athletic | | Sunderland | 1:4 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Grimsby Town | | Portsmouth | 1:1 | ||||||
Cleethorpes | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Tranmere Rovers | 1:0 | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | Ipswich Town | 1:1 | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
Southend United | | Plymouth Argyle | 2:1 | ||||||
Southend-on-Sea | |||||||||
Swindon Town | | Bristol Rovers | 1:0 | ||||||
Swindon |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 24 | 12 | 10 | 70-50 | 84 | ||
2. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 58-41 | 80 | ||
3. | Derby County | 46 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 69-51 | 78 | ||
4. | Leicester City | 46 | 23 | 8 | 15 | 62-55 | 77 | ||
5. | Cambridge United | 46 | 19 | 17 | 10 | 65-47 | 74 | ||
6. | Blackburn Rovers | 46 | 21 | 11 | 14 | 70-53 | 74 | ||
7. | Charlton Athletic | 46 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 54-48 | 71 | ||
8. | Swindon Town | 46 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 69-55 | 69 | ||
9. | Portsmouth | 46 | 19 | 12 | 15 | 65-51 | 69 | ||
10. | Watford | 46 | 18 | 11 | 17 | 51-48 | 65 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |