29.05.1991 < | Football matches for 30.05.1991 | > 31.05.1991 |
Jamaica | | Saint Lucia | 2:0 | ||||||
Kingston | |||||||||
Trinidad and Tobago | | Guyana | 3:1 | ||||||
Kingston |
Day 12 | |||||||||
18:00 | Rostselmash | | Zimbrul | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Neftchi | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sukhumi | |||||||||
18:30 | Uralmash | | Shinnik | 5:1 (2:0) | |||||
Sverdlovsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Pardaugava | | Novbahor | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Riga | |||||||||
18:30 | Tiligul | | Kotaik | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tiraspol | |||||||||
19:00 | Geolog | | Lokomotiv | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Tyumen | |||||||||
19:00 | Zenit | | Neftyanik | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Leningrad | |||||||||
19:00 | Rotor | | Fakel | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
19:00 | Kairat | | Tekstilshchik | 3:1 (3:0) | |||||
Alma-Ata | |||||||||
19:00 | Kuban | | Bukovina | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
19:00 | Tavriya | | Dynamo Stavropol | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Simferopol |
Atommash | | Remontnik | 1:0 | ||||||
Volgar | | Zhemchuzhina | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
17:00 | Sherstyanik | | Kaspiy | 4:0 | |||||
Nevinnomyssk | |||||||||
17:30 | Kuban Timashevsk | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 1:2 | |||||
Timashyovsk |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Svetotechnika | | Torpedo Mytishchi | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Saransk | |||||||||
Ritm | | Shakhtyor Shahty | 3:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Shebekino | |||||||||
Avangard Kursk | | Start | 0:1 | ||||||
Kursk | |||||||||
Spartak Tambov | | Spartak Anapa | 0:0 | ||||||
Tambov | |||||||||
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Budzhak | 0:2 | ||||||
Rus | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | 0:1 | ||||||
Avangard Kamyshin | | Oka | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kamyshin | |||||||||
18:30 | Zarya Kaluga | | Arsenal | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kaluga |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Bulat Cherepovets | | Dynamo Vologda | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Cherepovets | |||||||||
Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Gomselmash | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Petrozavodsk | |||||||||
Volochanin | | Progress Chernyakhovsk | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Vyshny Volochyok | |||||||||
CSKA-2 | | Volzhanin | 0:3 | ||||||
18:30 | Iskra | | Tekstilshchik | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Smolensk |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Elektron | | Azamat | 0:0 | ||||||
Vyatskiye Polyany | |||||||||
17:30 | Neftehimik | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Nizhnekamsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Torpedo Miass | | Znamya | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Miass Torpedo Stadium | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Kirov | | Sibir | 0:0 | |||||
Kirov | |||||||||
18:00 | Metallurg Novotroitsk | | Gazovik Izhevsk | 2:4 (1:2) | |||||
Novotroitsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Zarya Podgorny | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | 0:5 (0:2) | |||||
Podgorny Zdorovie Stadium | |||||||||
18:30 | Avtopribor | | Rubin | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Oktyabrsky | |||||||||
19:00 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | EVM | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Zenit Chelyabinsk | | Zenit Penza | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Kauchuk | | Bashselmash | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Sterlitamak | |||||||||
19:00 | Gazovik Orenburg | | Sokol | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Orenburg |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||
1. | Rubin | 42 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 79-20 | 68 | |
2. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 42 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 73-31 | 60 | |
3. | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | 42 | 27 | 5 | 10 | 89-33 | 59 | |
4. | Torpedo Miass | 42 | 25 | 7 | 10 | 74-32 | 57 | |
5. | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 42 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 70-36 | 57 | |
6. | Zenit Chelyabinsk | 42 | 25 | 6 | 11 | 74-45 | 56 | |
7. | Dynamo Kirov | 42 | 23 | 9 | 10 | 67-33 | 55 | |
8. | Sibir | 42 | 20 | 9 | 13 | 46-31 | 49 | |
9. | Neftehimik | 42 | 20 | 6 | 16 | 52-36 | 46 | |
10. | Gazovik Izhevsk | 42 | 19 | 6 | 17 | 58-49 | 44 |
Day 12 | |||||||||
AIK | | Djurgårdens | 0:0 | ||||||
Solna | |||||||||
Göteborg | | GAIS | 1:2 | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
Malmö | | Östers | 2:1 | ||||||
Malmö | |||||||||
Norrköping | | Sundsvall | 4:1 | ||||||
Norrköping | |||||||||
Örebro | | Halmstad | 3:0 | ||||||
Örebro |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Grêmio (Porto Alegre) | | Criciúma (Criciúma) | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Porto Alegre |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |