25.06.1988 < | Football matches for 26.06.1988 | > 27.06.1988 |
18:00 | Czechoslovakia XI | | South Korea | 0:0 aet, pen. 4:3 | |||||
Seoul | |||||||||
20:50 | USSR XI | | Nigeria XI | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Seoul |
New Zealand | | Saudi Arabia | 3:2 | ||||||
Australia |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Alajuelense | | Águila | 2:1 | ||||||
Ciudad de Guatemala | |||||||||
Municipal | | Marathón | 0:2 | ||||||
Ciudad de Guatemala |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Aurora | | Puntarenas | 2:0 | ||||||
Tegucigalpa | |||||||||
Olimpia | | FAS | 3:1 | ||||||
Tegucigalpa |
Day 12 | |||||||||
Zenit | | Chernomorets | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Leningrad | |||||||||
Dynamo Tbilisi | | Metallist | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
Ararat | | Kairat | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Erevan | |||||||||
Dynamo Moscow | | Torpedo | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Moscow |
Day 14 | |||||||||
15:00 | Volga | | Spartak Kostroma | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Kalinin |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Fakel | 38 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 73-26 | 55 | ||
2. | Dynamo Vologda | 38 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 67-36 | 52 | ||
3. | Torpedo Ryazan | 38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 49-29 | 46 | ||
4. | Zarya Kaluga | 38 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 50-37 | 45 | ||
5. | Saturn Ramenskoe | 38 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 51-43 | 45 | ||
6. | Spartak Kostroma | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 57-39 | 44 | ||
7. | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 38 | 18 | 6 | 14 | 66-45 | 42 | ||
8. | Zorkiy | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 47-29 | 42 | ||
9. | Znamya Truda | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 54-43 | 41 | ||
10. | Torpedo Vladimir | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 51-55 | 41 |
Day 12 | |||||||||
Uralmash | | Rubin | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Sverdlovsk | |||||||||
Uralets | | Zenit | 0:0 | ||||||
Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||||
Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | | Torpedo Kurgan | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||||
18:30 | Gastello | | Dynamo Kirov | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Ufa | |||||||||
18:30 | Torpedo Miass | | Lokomotiv Gorkiy | 0:0 | |||||
Miass | |||||||||
18:30 | Start | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Stal | 7:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kuybyshev |
Day 12 | |||||||||
Iskra Smolensk | | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | 4:3 (3:0) | ||||||
Smolensk |
Day 9 | |||||||||
Metallurg Rustavi | | TsOP | 8:1 | ||||||
Dila | | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | Shevardeni | 2:2 | ||||||
Mineralnye Vody Lokomotiv Stadium | |||||||||
17:00 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 1:4 (0:0) | |||||
Volzhsky | |||||||||
19:00 | Kapaz | | Goyazan | 3:0 | |||||
Kirovabad | |||||||||
19:00 | Atommash | | Terek | 2:0 | |||||
Volgodonsk |
Day 9 | |||||||||
Tromsø | | Brann | 2:0 | ||||||
Strømmen | | Molde | 0:0 | ||||||
Vålerengen | | Kongsvinger | 2:0 | ||||||
Moss | | Sogndal | 1:0 | ||||||
Bryne | | Rosenborg | 1:3 | ||||||
Djerv | | Lillestrøm | 1:2 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |