28.04.1988 < | Football matches for 29.04.1988 | > 30.04.1988 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Guinea | | Mauritania | 1:1 | ||||||
Mali | | Cape Verde | 3:1 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Karabakh | | Torpedo Ryazan | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Stepanakert | |||||||||
CSKA-2 | | SK EShVSM | 1:0 | ||||||
Dynamo-2 | | Krasnaya Presnya | 0:2 | ||||||
Znamya Truda | | Salyut | 4:0 | ||||||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||||
17:30 | Zorkiy | | Saturn Ramenskoe | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Krasnogorsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Fakel | 0:0 | |||||
Vladimir | |||||||||
18:00 | Volzhanin | | Dynamo Vologda | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kineshma | |||||||||
18:00 | Saturn Andropov | | Zarya Kaluga | 0:0 | |||||
Фтвкщзщм | |||||||||
18:30 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | Spartak Kostroma | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
18:30 | Volga | | Arsenal | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kalinin |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Fakel | 38 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 73-26 | 55 | ||
2. | Dynamo Vologda | 38 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 67-36 | 52 | ||
3. | Torpedo Ryazan | 38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 49-29 | 46 | ||
4. | Zarya Kaluga | 38 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 50-37 | 45 | ||
5. | Saturn Ramenskoe | 38 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 51-43 | 45 | ||
6. | Spartak Kostroma | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 57-39 | 44 | ||
7. | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 38 | 18 | 6 | 14 | 66-45 | 42 | ||
8. | Zorkiy | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 47-29 | 42 | ||
9. | Znamya Truda | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 54-43 | 41 | ||
10. | Torpedo Vladimir | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 51-55 | 41 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Tsement | | Luch Azov | 3:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Spartak Nalchik | | Druzhba Maykop | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
Volgar | | Uralan | 1:1 | ||||||
Spartak Anapa | | Torpedo Taganrog | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Anapa |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Tsement | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 43-32 | 48 | ||
2. | Torpedo Taganrog | 38 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 58-40 | 48 | ||
3. | Spartak Nalchik | 38 | 21 | 4 | 13 | 66-40 | 46 | ||
4. | Druzhba Maykop | 38 | 20 | 6 | 12 | 58-35 | 46 | ||
5. | Spartak Tambov | 38 | 20 | 5 | 13 | 53-47 | 45 | ||
6. | Dynamo Sukhumi | 38 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 55-42 | 43 | ||
7. | Metallurg Lipetsk | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 63-34 | 43 | ||
8. | Lokomotiv Samtredia | 38 | 19 | 4 | 15 | 58-57 | 42 | ||
9. | Spartak Oktemberyan | 38 | 18 | 5 | 15 | 65-58 | 41 | ||
10. | Mertskhali | 38 | 18 | 3 | 17 | 52-60 | 39 |
Day 30 | |||||||||
Sturm | | Admira/Wacker | 2:0 | ||||||
Graz | |||||||||
Rapid | | First Vienna | 3:1 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Austria Klagenfurt | | Mödling | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
LASK | | Kremser | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 30 | |||||||||
20:00 | Karlsruher | | Waldhof | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Karlsruhe |
Now in database:
|
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:45 | |
20:45 | |
19:14 | |
20:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:05 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:6 | |
0:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:3 | |
2:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:5 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |