20.11.1984 < | Football matches for 21.11.1984 | > 22.11.1984 |
Day 34 | |||||||||
Chernomorets | | Kairat | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Odessa | |||||||||
Ararat | | Spartak | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Erevan | |||||||||
Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 3:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Tashkent | |||||||||
Dynamo Moscow | | Neftchi | 2:3 (2:1) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Zenit | | Metallist | 4:1 (3:1) | ||||||
Leningrad | |||||||||
Dynamo Minsk | | Dnepr | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Minsk | |||||||||
SKA | | Torpedo | 2:4 (0:4) | ||||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
Dynamo Kiev | | CSKA | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Kiev |
Day 12 | |||||||||
Rapid | | Wiener Sport-Club | 2:0 | ||||||
Wien |
Chelsea | | Manchester City | 4:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Norwich City | | Notts County | 3:0 | ||||||
Sunderland | | Tottenham Hotspur | 0:0 | ||||||
Sunderland |
14:00 | Bayreuth (Bayreuth) | | Union (Solingen) | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Bayreuth | |||||||||
14:00 | Friesen Hänigsen (Uetze) | | Bayern (München) | 0:8 (0:3) | |||||
Uetze | |||||||||
14:00 | Geislingen (Geislingen an der Steige) | | Kickers (Offenbach) | 4:2 (2:0) | |||||
Geislingen an der Steige | |||||||||
14:00 | Altona 93 (Hamburg) | | Bayer 04 (Leverkusen) | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
14:00 | Eintracht (Haiger) | | Karlsruher (Karlsruher) | 1:0 aet (0:0, 0:0) | |||||
Haiger | |||||||||
14:00 | Nürnberg II (Nürnberg) | | Jülich (Kreis Düren) | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
15:00 | Hertha (Berlin) | | Fortuna (Köln) | 4:3 aet (1:1, 2:2) | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
15:00 | Wattenscheid (Wattenscheid) | | Waldhof (Mannheim) | 0:4 (0:0) | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
15:30 | Alemannia (Aachen) | | Bochum (Bochum) | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Aachen | |||||||||
15:30 | Saarbrücken (Saarbrücken) | | Nürnberg (Nürnberg) | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Saarbrücken | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia (Mönchengladbach) | | Eintracht (Frankfurt am Main) | 4:2 aet (1:1, 2:2) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
15:30 | Werder (Bremen) | | Darmstadt 98 (Darmstadt) | 5:0 (5:0) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
16:00 | Hannover 96 (Hannover) | | Köln (Köln) | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Hannover |
Day 12 | |||||||||
Athletic | | Real Sociedad | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Elche | | Málaga | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Barcelona | | Hércules | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Sevilla | | Real Murcia | 0:0 | ||||||
Racing | | Real Betis | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Real Madrid | | Atlético Osasuna | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Real Valladolid | | Atlético Madrid | 2:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Real Zaragoza | | Español | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Sporting Gijon | | Valencia | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 33 | |||||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | Unión | 0:2 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Argentinos Juniors | 36 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 69-36 | 51 | ||
2. | Ferro Carril Oeste | 36 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 46-18 | 50 | ||
3. | Estudiantes | 36 | 21 | 6 | 9 | 49-27 | 48 | ||
4. | River Plate | 36 | 15 | 13 | 8 | 51-38 | 43 | ||
5. | Racing de Córdoba | 36 | 16 | 11 | 9 | 42-31 | 43 | ||
6. | Vélez Sársfield | 36 | 14 | 14 | 8 | 43-32 | 42 | ||
7. | Newell's Old Boys | 36 | 17 | 4 | 15 | 36-39 | 38 | ||
8. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 36 | 11 | 15 | 10 | 47-46 | 37 | ||
9. | Talleres | 36 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 56-55 | 34 | ||
10. | Chacarita Juniors | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 30-37 | 34 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:2 | |
2:6 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:4 | |
4:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
3:3 | |
0:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:3 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
20:00* | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |