15.05.1984 < | Football matches for 16.05.1984 | > 17.05.1984 |
Czechoslovakia | | Denmark | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Praha |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Spartak Ryazan | | Zorkiy | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Ryazan | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak Tambov | | Dynamo Kashira | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tambov | |||||||||
18:00 | Krasnaya Presnya | | Volga Kalinin | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:30 | Arsenal | | Znamya Truda | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Tula | |||||||||
18:30 | Stroitel | | Spartak Kostroma | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Cherepovets | |||||||||
18:30 | Svetotechnika | | FShM | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Saransk | |||||||||
18:30 | Dynamo Vologda | | Saturn | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Vologda |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Zvezda Perm | | Turbina | 2:1 | ||||||
Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:0 | ||||||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2:2 | ||||||
Zenit | | Rubin | 2:0 | ||||||
Stal | | Gastello | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Cheboksary | |||||||||
18:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Dynamo Kirov | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kuybyshev | |||||||||
18:00 | Uralets | | Uralmash | 3:3 (0:1) | |||||
Nizhny Tagil | |||||||||
18:30 | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Volga Gorkiy | 2:2 | |||||
Tolyatti |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Dynamo Leningrad | | Salyut | 3:0 | ||||||
Leningrad | |||||||||
ShVSM | | Dynamo Bryansk | 0:4 (0:3) | ||||||
Tallinn | |||||||||
18:30 | Dnepr Mogilyov | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | 0:0 | |||||
Mogilev | |||||||||
18:30 | Zveinieks | | Gomselmash | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Liepāja | |||||||||
18:30 | Dvina | | Zarya Beltsy | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Vitebsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Khimik Grodno | | Strela | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Grodno | |||||||||
19:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0:4 (0:0) | |||||
Brest | |||||||||
19:00 | Sever | | Spartak Oryol | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Olenegorsk |
Day 33 | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | Manchester United | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Nottingham |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Liverpool | 42 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 73-32 | 80 | ||
2. | Southampton | 42 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 66-38 | 77 | ||
3. | Nottingham Forest | 42 | 22 | 8 | 12 | 76-45 | 74 | ||
4. | Manchester United | 42 | 20 | 14 | 8 | 71-41 | 74 | ||
5. | Queens Park Rangers | 42 | 22 | 7 | 13 | 67-37 | 73 | ||
6. | Arsenal | 42 | 18 | 9 | 15 | 74-60 | 63 | ||
7. | Everton | 42 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 44-42 | 62 | ||
8. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 64-65 | 61 | ||
9. | West Ham United | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 60-55 | 60 | ||
10. | Aston Villa | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 59-61 | 60 |
Day 25 | |||||||||
Belasitsa | | Levski-Spartak | 1:1 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Sofia | | Trakia | 2:0 | ||||||
Sliven | | Beroe | 1:1 | ||||||
Haskovo | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | 0:1 | ||||||
Cherno More | | Slavia | 1:0 | ||||||
Chernomorets | | Etar | 2:1 | ||||||
Шумен | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 4:1 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Vålerengen | | Lillestrøm | 3:0 | ||||||
Start | | Strindheim | 2:0 | ||||||
Viking | | Eik-Tønsberg | 1:2 | ||||||
Rosenborg | | Molde | 3:1 | ||||||
Kongsvinger | | Fredrikstad | 1:1 | ||||||
Moss | | Bryne | 1:2 | ||||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
River Plate | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | ||||
Talleres | | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | ||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |