01.06.1979 < | Football matches for 2.06.1979 | > 03.06.1979 |
Day 16 | |||||||||
Nistru | | Shinnik | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Chişinău | |||||||||
SKA | | Fakel | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Odesa | |||||||||
Karpaty | | Zhalgiris | 4:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Lviv | |||||||||
Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Dynamo | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Ivano-Frankivsk | |||||||||
Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Metallist | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Ordzhonikidze | |||||||||
Spartak Nalchik | | Dnepr | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
Pamir | | Uralmash | 3:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Dushanbe | |||||||||
Alga | | Zvezda | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Frunze | |||||||||
Torpedo | | Traktor | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kutaisi | |||||||||
Kolkhozchi | | Kuzbass | 0:0 | ||||||
Aşgabat | |||||||||
17:00 | Terek | | Tavriya | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Grozny | |||||||||
18:00 | Kuban | | Metallurg | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Krasnodar |
18:00 | Kolos Poltava | | Torpedo Lutsk | 1:0 | |||||
Poltava |
Day 33 | |||||||||
15:30 | Werder | | Kaiserslautern | 3:1 (3:0) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
15:30 | Stuttgart | | Köln | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Nürnberg | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | | Borussia Dortmund | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
15:30 | Hertha | | Eintracht Braunschweig | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
West Berlin | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Fortuna | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Arminia | | Hamburger SV | 0:0 | |||||
Bielefeld | |||||||||
15:30 | Schalke 04 | | Duisburg | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
15:30 | Bochum | | Darmstadt 98 | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Bochum |
Day 37 | |||||||||
Arminia | | Wacker 04 | 3:0 | ||||||
Hannover | |||||||||
Bayer 04 | | Wattenscheid | 1:2 | ||||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
Wanne-Eickel | | Rot-Weiß Essen | 3:1 | ||||||
Herne | |||||||||
Viktoria 04 | | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 9:2 | ||||||
Köln | |||||||||
Wuppertaler SV | | Preußen | 0:1 | ||||||
Wuppertal | |||||||||
Osnabrück | | Alemannia | 2:3 | ||||||
Osnabrück | |||||||||
Sankt Pauli | | Hannover 96 | 0:1 | ||||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
Union | | Tennis Borussia | 4:0 | ||||||
Solingen | |||||||||
Fortuna | | Westfalia | 4:0 | ||||||
Köln | |||||||||
Holstein | | Bayer 05 | 1:1 | ||||||
Kiel |
Day 34 | |||||||||
Hércules | | Sporting Gijon | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Recreativo | | Español | 3:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Salamanca | | Valencia | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Los Angeles Aztecs | | Portland Timbers | 5:1 | ||||||
Pasadena | |||||||||
Philadelphia Fury | | Detroit Express | 3:0 | ||||||
Philadelphia | |||||||||
San Jose Earthquakes | | Memphis Rogues | 2:1 | ||||||
San Jose | |||||||||
Tampa Bay Rowdies | | Seattle Sounders | 3:0 | ||||||
Tampa | |||||||||
Vancouver Whitecaps | | Houston Hurricane | 0:1 | ||||||
Vancouver |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 30 | 20 | 0 | 10 | 54-34 | 120 | ||
2. | Los Angeles Aztecs | 30 | 18 | 0 | 12 | 62-47 | 108 | ||
3. | Seattle Sounders | 30 | 13 | 0 | 17 | 58-52 | 78 | ||
4. | Portland Timbers | 30 | 11 | 0 | 19 | 50-75 | 66 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 30 | 19 | 0 | 11 | 67-46 | 114 | ||
2. | Fort Lauderdale Strikers | 30 | 17 | 0 | 13 | 75-64 | 102 | ||
3. | New England Tea Men | 30 | 12 | 0 | 18 | 41-56 | 72 | ||
4. | Philadelphia Fury | 30 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 55-60 | 60 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Houston Hurricane | 30 | 22 | 0 | 8 | 61-48 | 132 | ||
2. | Chicago Sting | 30 | 16 | 0 | 14 | 70-61 | 96 | ||
3. | Detroit Express | 30 | 14 | 0 | 16 | 60-56 | 84 | ||
4. | Memphis Rogues | 30 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 38-74 | 36 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | San Diego Sockers | 30 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 59-55 | 90 | ||
2. | California Surf | 30 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 53-56 | 90 | ||
3. | San Jose Earthquakes | 30 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 41-74 | 48 | ||
4. | Edmonton Drillers | 30 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 43-78 | 48 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |