01.09.1976 < | Football matches for 2.09.1976 | > 03.09.1976 |
Day 28 | |||||||||
Kuzbass | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | 5:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Kemerovo | |||||||||
Metallurg | | Tavriya | 0:0 | ||||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
Shinnik | | Elbrus | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Neftchi | 3:4 (1:2) | ||||||
Ivano-Frankivsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Daugava | | SKA | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rīga | |||||||||
18:30 | Rubin | | Kuban | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Kazan | |||||||||
19:00 | Zvezda | | Terek | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Perm | |||||||||
19:00 | Kairat | | Pamir | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Almaty | |||||||||
19:00 | Nistru | | Torpedo | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Chişinău |
Day 29 | |||||||||
Spartak Ryazan | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Ryazan | |||||||||
Znamya Truda | | Novolipetsk | 1:0 | ||||||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||||
Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Baltika | 0:0 | ||||||
Novomoskovsk | |||||||||
Mashinostroitel Tula | | Iskra | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Tula | |||||||||
Sever | | Salyut | 0:1 | ||||||
Murmansk | |||||||||
Dynamo Leningrad | | Avangard Kursk | 3:0 | ||||||
Leningrad | |||||||||
18:30 | Tekstilshchik | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 0:0 | |||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
18:30 | Dynamo Vologda | | Saturn | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Vologda | |||||||||
18:30 | Spartak Kostroma | | Trud | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kostroma | |||||||||
18:30 | Elektron | | Spartak Oryol | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Novgorod |
Day 29 | |||||||||
Torpedo Tolyatti | | Rotor | 1:2 | ||||||
Tolyatti | |||||||||
Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | Mashuk | 0:0 | ||||||
Yoshkar-Ola | |||||||||
Druzhba Maykop | | Volgar | 0:2 | ||||||
Maykop | |||||||||
Torpedo Taganrog | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
Volga Gorkiy | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:1 | ||||||
Gorky | |||||||||
Volga Ulyanovsk | | Dynamo Stavropol | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Gazovik | | Sokol | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
18:30 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Revtrud | 3:0 | |||||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Rostselmash | | Uralan | 2:0 | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
19:00 | Dynamo Kirov | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 0:0 | |||||
Kirov |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Mashuk | 40 | 28 | 7 | 5 | 60-21 | 63 | ||
2. | Rostselmash | 40 | 29 | 4 | 7 | 70-32 | 62 | ||
3. | Dynamo Makhachkala | 40 | 21 | 11 | 8 | 56-31 | 53 | ||
4. | Sokol | 40 | 23 | 4 | 13 | 57-40 | 50 | ||
5. | Dynamo Stavropol | 40 | 22 | 4 | 14 | 67-39 | 48 | ||
6. | Torpedo Tolyatti | 40 | 19 | 7 | 14 | 74-48 | 45 | ||
7. | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 40 | 17 | 9 | 14 | 41-51 | 43 | ||
8. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 40 | 15 | 12 | 13 | 52-43 | 42 | ||
9. | Torpedo Vladimir | 40 | 13 | 15 | 12 | 32-31 | 41 | ||
10. | Rotor | 40 | 16 | 8 | 16 | 58-60 | 40 |
Day 26 | |||||||||
Energiya | | Irtysh | 3:0 | ||||||
Zvezda Irkutsk | | Zenit | 1:2 | ||||||
Irkutsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Selenga | | Uralmash | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ulan-Ude | |||||||||
18:30 | Angara | | Neftyanik Tumen | 0:0 | |||||
Angarsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Lokomotiv Chita | | Stroitel | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Chita | |||||||||
19:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Amur | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Barnaul | |||||||||
19:00 | Chkalovets | | SKA Khabarovsk | 1:1 | |||||
Novosibirsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Uralets | 1:1 | |||||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Torpedo Tomsk | | Luch | 0:2 | |||||
Tomsk |
Day 19 | |||||||||
AIK | | Djurgårdens | 5:0 | ||||||
Solna | |||||||||
Landskrona | | Malmö | 1:1 | ||||||
Landsknona | |||||||||
Norrköping | | Elfsborg | 3:5 | ||||||
Norrköping | |||||||||
IFK Sundsvall | | Åtvidaberg | 1:3 | ||||||
Sundsvall | |||||||||
Örebro | | Halmstad | 1:1 | ||||||
Örebro | |||||||||
Örgryte | | Kalmar | 1:2 | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
Östers | | Hammarby | 2:1 | ||||||
Växjö |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |