12.06.1976 < | Football matches for 13.06.1976 | > 14.06.1976 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Toronto Italia | | Inter-Giuliana | 3:2 | ||||||
Toronto |
Day 14 | |||||||||
Metallurg | | Neftchi | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
Shinnik | | Terek | 0:0 | ||||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
Kuzbass | | Kuban | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Kemerovo | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | SKA | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Ivano-Frankivsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Daugava | | Torpedo | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Jūrmala | |||||||||
18:30 | Rubin | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | 0:0 | |||||
Kazan | |||||||||
19:00 | Pamir | | Kairat | 0:0 | |||||
Dushanbe | |||||||||
19:00 | Tavriya | | Nistru | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Simferopol | |||||||||
19:00 | Zvezda | | Spartak Nalchik | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Perm | |||||||||
19:30 | Kolkhozchi | | Pakhtakor | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Aşgabat |
Day 15 | |||||||||
Yangier | | Zarafshan | 2:1 | ||||||
Neftyanik Fergana | | Xorazm | 3:0 | ||||||
Tselinnik | | Khodzent | 2:1 | ||||||
Metallurg Chimkent | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 3:0 | ||||||
Gornyak | | Alga | 1:1 | ||||||
Orbita | | Vostok | 0:0 | ||||||
Irrigator | | Avtomobilist Termez | 2:0 | ||||||
Pakhtachi | | Amudarya | 1:0 | ||||||
19:00 | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Khimik Zhambyl | 1:0 | |||||
Karagandy | |||||||||
19:00 | Aktyubinets | | Traktor | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Aktyubinsk |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Meliorator | 40 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 70-28 | 59 | ||
2. | Neftyanik Fergana | 40 | 24 | 5 | 11 | 73-37 | 53 | ||
3. | Dynamo Tselinograd | 40 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 54-34 | 51 | ||
4. | Alga | 40 | 18 | 14 | 8 | 61-31 | 50 | ||
5. | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 40 | 16 | 11 | 13 | 57-43 | 43 | ||
6. | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 40 | 19 | 5 | 16 | 49-41 | 43 | ||
7. | Metallurg Chimkent | 40 | 15 | 11 | 14 | 51-50 | 41 | ||
8. | Zarafshan | 40 | 17 | 6 | 17 | 53-60 | 40 | ||
9. | Vostok | 40 | 12 | 15 | 13 | 51-47 | 39 | ||
10. | Traktor | 40 | 15 | 9 | 16 | 48-48 | 39 |
Day 38 | |||||||||
15:00 | Eintracht | | Pirmasens | 6:3 | |||||
Bad Kreuznach | |||||||||
15:00 | Bayern | | Stuttgart | 3:4 | |||||
Hof | |||||||||
15:00 | Darmstadt 98 | | 1860 München | 5:3 | |||||
Darmstadt | |||||||||
15:00 | Stuttgarter Kickers | | Fürth | 1:4 | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:00 | Nürnberg | | Saarbrücken | 0:0 | |||||
Nürnberg | |||||||||
15:00 | Röchling | | Bayreuth | 3:3 | |||||
Völklingen | |||||||||
15:00 | Reutlingen 05 | | Regensburg | 2:4 | |||||
Reutlingen | |||||||||
15:00 | Chio Waldhof | | Augsburg | 0:3 | |||||
Mannheim | |||||||||
15:00 | Homburg | | Mainz 05 | 7:1 | |||||
Homburg | |||||||||
15:00 | Schweinfurt 05 | | FSV Frankfurt | 3:0 | |||||
Schweinfurt |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Huracán | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 3:1 | ||||||
Independiente | | Boca Juniors | 1:2 | ||||||
Quilmes | | River Plate | 1:1 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Estudiantes | 2:2 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Colón | 3:0 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Argentinos Juniors | | Banfield | 1:1 | ||||||
Atlanta | | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2:2 | ||||||
Racing Club | | San Telmo | 2:1 | ||||||
Temperley | | All Boys | 1:0 | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Chacarita Juniors | 2:2 | ||||||
Chicago Sting | | Philadelphia Atoms | 5:1 | ||||||
Chicago | |||||||||
Toronto Metros-Croatia | | San Jose Earthquakes | 1:0, pen. ?:? | ||||||
Toronto |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Chicago Sting | 24 | 15 | 0 | 9 | 52-32 | 90 | ||
2. | Toronto Metros-Croatia | 24 | 15 | 0 | 9 | 38-30 | 90 | ||
3. | Rochester Lancers | 24 | 13 | 0 | 11 | 36-32 | 78 | ||
4. | Hartford Bicentennials | 24 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 37-56 | 72 | ||
5. | Boston Minutemen | 24 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 35-64 | 42 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 24 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 58-30 | 108 | ||
2. | New York Cosmos | 24 | 16 | 0 | 8 | 65-34 | 96 | ||
3. | Washington Diplomats | 24 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 46-38 | 84 | ||
4. | Philadelphia Atoms | 24 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 32-49 | 48 | ||
5. | Miami Toros | 24 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 29-58 | 36 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | San Jose Earthquakes | 24 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 47-30 | 84 | ||
2. | Dallas Tornado | 24 | 13 | 0 | 11 | 44-45 | 78 | ||
3. | San Antonio Thunder | 24 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 38-32 | 72 | ||
4. | Los Angeles Aztecs | 24 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 43-44 | 72 | ||
5. | San Diego Jaws | 24 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 29-47 | 54 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |