31.10.1975 < | Football matches for 1.11.1975 | > 02.11.1975 |
Day 29 | |||||||||
Zenit | | Dynamo Kiev | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Leningrad | |||||||||
Pakhtakor | | Spartak | 0:0 | ||||||
Tashkent | |||||||||
CSKA | | Chernomorets | 0:0 | ||||||
Moscow |
Day 40 | |||||||||
Alga | | Rubin | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Frunze | |||||||||
Pamir | | Uralmash | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Dushanbe | |||||||||
Neftchi | | Kuzbass | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Bakı | |||||||||
Torpedo | | Metallist | 5:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Kutaisi | |||||||||
Spartak Nalchik | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | 4:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Nistru | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Ordzhonikidze | |||||||||
16:00 | Kairat | | Zvezda | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Almaty | |||||||||
18:00 | Metallurg | | Shinnik | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Dynamo | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kuybyshev | |||||||||
19:30 | Kuban | | Tavriya | 5:2 (1:0) | |||||
Krasnodar |
Day 14 | |||||||||
Sturm | | Admira/Wacker | 1:1 | ||||||
Graz |
Day 15 | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | Arsenal | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Aston Villa | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Liverpool | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Manchester United | | Norwich City | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Tottenham Hotspur | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Sheffield United | | Manchester City | 2:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Burnley | | Stoke City | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Burnley | |||||||||
Birmingham City | | West Ham United | 1:5 (1:2) | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Derby County | | Leeds United | 3:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Coventry City | | Queens Park Rangers | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Coventry | |||||||||
Everton | | Leicester City | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Liverpool |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Liverpool | 42 | 23 | 14 | 5 | 66-31 | 60 | ||
2. | Queens Park Rangers | 42 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 67-33 | 59 | ||
3. | Manchester United | 42 | 23 | 10 | 9 | 68-42 | 56 | ||
4. | Derby County | 42 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 75-58 | 53 | ||
5. | Leeds United | 42 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 65-46 | 51 | ||
6. | Ipswich Town | 42 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 54-48 | 46 | ||
7. | Leicester City | 42 | 13 | 19 | 10 | 48-51 | 45 | ||
8. | Manchester City | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 64-46 | 43 | ||
9. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 63-63 | 43 | ||
10. | Norwich City | 42 | 16 | 10 | 16 | 58-58 | 42 |
Bolton Wanderers | | Blackpool | 1:0 | ||||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Bristol Rovers | | Blackburn Rovers | 1:1 | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Chelsea | | Plymouth Argyle | 2:2 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Luton Town | | Bristol City | 0:0 | ||||||
Luton | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | Carlisle United | 4:0 | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Orient | | Oldham Athletic | 2:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Oxford United | | Hull City | 2:3 | ||||||
Oxford | |||||||||
Portsmouth | | Fulham | 0:1 | ||||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Notts County | 0:0 | ||||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
York City | | Sunderland | 1:4 | ||||||
York |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sunderland | 42 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 67-36 | 56 | ||
2. | Bristol City | 42 | 19 | 15 | 8 | 59-35 | 53 | ||
3. | West Bromwich Albion | 42 | 20 | 13 | 9 | 50-33 | 53 | ||
4. | Bolton Wanderers | 42 | 20 | 12 | 10 | 64-38 | 52 | ||
5. | Notts County | 42 | 19 | 11 | 12 | 60-41 | 49 | ||
6. | Southampton | 42 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 66-50 | 49 | ||
7. | Luton Town | 42 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 61-51 | 48 | ||
8. | Nottingham Forest | 42 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 55-40 | 46 | ||
9. | Charlton Athletic | 42 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 61-72 | 42 | ||
10. | Blackpool | 42 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 40-49 | 42 |
Croydon | | Wycombe Wanderers | 2:2 | ||||||
Grantham | | Leek Town | 4:0 | ||||||
Sutton United | | Waterlooville | 1:1 | ||||||
Stafford Rangers | | Alvechurch | 1:1 | ||||||
Worksop Town | | Marine | 0:0 | ||||||
Mexborough Town | | Macclesfield Town | 1:2 | ||||||
Hitchin Town | | Romford | 0:1 | ||||||
Wimbledon | | Kingstonian | 6:1 | ||||||
Blyth Spartans | | Rossendale United | 0:0 | ||||||
Tow Law Town | | Spennymoor United | 0:2 | ||||||
Bedford Town | | Lowestoft Town | 6:1 | ||||||
Willington | | Morecambe | 2:2 | ||||||
Wealdstone | | Southwick | 3:1 | ||||||
Kettering Town | | Boston United | 3:4 | ||||||
Droylsden | | Gateshead United | 0:4 | ||||||
Chelmsford City | | Bishop's Stortford | 0:2 | ||||||
Nuneaton Borough | | Cheltenham Town | 2:1 | ||||||
Hendon | | Canterbury City | 1:0 | ||||||
Salisbury | | Weymouth | 4:5 | ||||||
Leatherhead | | Ilford | 1:0 | ||||||
Slough Town | | Walton & Hersham | 1:2 | ||||||
Wembley | | Dartford | 0:1 | ||||||
Crawley Town | | Dover | 0:0 | ||||||
Falmouth Town | | Yeovil Town | 1:5 | ||||||
Telford United | | Winsford United | 1:1 | ||||||
AP Leamington | | Tividale | 3:2 | ||||||
Coventry Sporting | | Spalding United | 2:0 | ||||||
Southall & Ealing Borough | | Tooting & Mitcham United | 1:4 | ||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
15:30 | Kickers | | Uerdingen 05 | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Offenbach am Main | |||||||||
15:30 | Kaiserslautern | | Eintracht Braunschweig | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
15:30 | Hamburger SV | | Hertha | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Hannover 96 | | Karlsruher | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Hannover |
Day 12 | |||||||||
15:00 | Alemannia | | Erkenschwick | 1:1 | |||||
Aachen | |||||||||
15:00 | Arminia | | Schwarz-Weiß | 1:2 | |||||
Bielefeld | |||||||||
15:00 | Borussia | | Fortuna | 0:0 | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
15:00 | Wacker 04 | | Sankt Pauli | 1:4 | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
15:00 | Wattenscheid | | DJK Gütersloh | 4:1 | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
15:00 | Wuppertaler SV | | Union | 3:0 | |||||
Wuppertal | |||||||||
15:00 | Mülheim | | Spandauer SV | 6:1 | |||||
Mülheim an der Ruhr | |||||||||
15:00 | Osnabrück | | Bayer 04 | 1:0 | |||||
Osnabrück | |||||||||
15:00 | Tennis Borussia | | Preußen | 3:0 | |||||
Berlin |
Day 9 | |||||||||
14:00 | Lokomotive | | Rot-Weiß | 3:0 | |||||
14:00 | Stahl | | Sachsenring | 4:1 | |||||
14:00 | Carl Zeiss | | Dynamo Berlin | 3:0 | |||||
14:00 | Chemie Halle-Leuna | | Energie | 2:0 | |||||
14:00 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | | Dynamo Dresden | 0:2 | |||||
14:00 | Wismut | | Chemie Leipzig | 1:1 | |||||
14:00 | Magdeburg | | Vorwärts | 5:2 | |||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
Roda | | De Graafschap | 3:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Ajax | | Feyenoord | 6:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
Atlético Madrid | | Sevilla | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Valencia | | Real Madrid | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Real Sociedad | | Sporting Gijon | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Las Palmas | | Elche | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
Vitória Setubal | | Beira Mar | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Setúbal | |||||||||
União de Tomar | | Boavista | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Tomar | |||||||||
Benfica | | Estoril-Praia | 7:1 (4:0) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Porto | | Leixões | 8:2 (4:2) | ||||||
Porto |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Aberdeen | | Dundee | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
Celtic | | Rangers | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
Hearts | | Hibernian | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
Ayr United | | Motherwell | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Ayr | |||||||||
Dundee United | | St. Johnstone | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Dundee |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama | | Guarani | 1:2 | ||||||
Santa Cruz | | Tiradentes | 1:1 | ||||||
América-RJ | | Figueirense | 2:1 | ||||||
São Paulo | | Cruzeiro | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Goiânia | | Vitória | 1:0 | ||||||
Portuguesa | | Sergipe | 4:0 | ||||||
Santos | | Campinense | 5:1 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:30 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
-:+* | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:00 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
17:45 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:35 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
4:0 | |
1:0* | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
7:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:3 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
5:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:4 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |