03.11.1973 < | Football matches for 4.11.1973 | > 05.11.1973 |
Luxembourg | | Norway | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Lëtzebuerg |
Day 15 | |||||||||
Austria Wien | | Wiener Sport-Club | 2:0 | ||||||
Wien Horr-Platz |
Day 14 | |||||||||
Sankt Pauli | | Concordia | 2:0 | ||||||
Wolfsburg | | Meppen | 1:0 | ||||||
Oldenburg | | Eintracht Braunschweig | 1:0 | ||||||
Olympia | | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 1:1 | ||||||
Arminia Hannover | | Osnabrück | 1:1 | ||||||
Holstein | | Pinneberg | 3:2 | ||||||
Heider SV | | Lübeck | 2:2 | ||||||
Itzehoe | | Bremerhaven 93 | 2:2 | ||||||
Phönix | | Göttingen 05 | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
Wacker 04 | | Westend | 4:1 | ||||||
Hertha Zehlendorf | | Blau-Weiß | 2:1 | ||||||
Rapide Wedding | | Alemannia Berlin | 8:0 | ||||||
Berliner SV 1892 | | Spandauer SV | 1:1 | ||||||
Südost | | Tennis Borussia | 0:4 | ||||||
BFC Preussen | | Neukölln | 3:0 | ||||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | | Borussia Dortmund | 2:1 | ||||||
Mülheim | | Wattenscheid | 2:0 | ||||||
Preußen Muenster | | Bayer 05 | 3:2 | ||||||
Alemannia Aachen | | Viktoria | 1:0 | ||||||
DJK Gütersloh | | Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | 3:0 | ||||||
Erkenschwick | | Arminia Bielefeld | 2:3 | ||||||
Arminia Gütersloh | | Sportfreunde | 3:1 | ||||||
Union | | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 2:1 | ||||||
Westfalia | | Schwarz-Weiß | 0:2 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Wattenscheid | 34 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 102-39 | 55 | ||
2. | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 34 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 85-43 | 54 | ||
3. | Bayer 05 | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 82-40 | 51 | ||
4. | Mülheim | 34 | 20 | 4 | 10 | 76-49 | 44 | ||
5. | Preußen Muenster | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 57-49 | 38 | ||
6. | Borussia Dortmund | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 63-50 | 37 | ||
7. | Alemannia Aachen | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 57-55 | 37 | ||
8. | Schwarz-Weiß | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 57-53 | 34 | ||
9. | DJK Gütersloh | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 54-55 | 32 | ||
10. | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 47-58 | 32 |
Day 14 | |||||||||
Borussia Neunkirchen | | Saarbrücken | 3:1 | ||||||
Homburg | | Ensdorf | 7:1 | ||||||
Mainz 05 | | Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde | 9:1 | ||||||
Eintracht Bad-Kreuznach | | Neuendorf | 3:1 | ||||||
Landau | | Alsenborn | 0:0 | ||||||
Südwest | | Pirmasens | 1:1 | ||||||
Theley | | Wormatia | 1:2 | ||||||
Speyer | | Röchling | 2:4 | ||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
Augsburg | | Bürstadt | 2:2 | ||||||
1860 München | | Karlsruher | 3:0 | ||||||
Bayreuth | | Stuttgarter Kickers | 3:2 | ||||||
Waldhof | | Darmstadt 98 | 2:1 | ||||||
Bayern | | Nürnberg | 1:2 | ||||||
FSV Frankfurt | | Freiburger FC | 4:0 | ||||||
Mannheim | | Schweinfurt 05 | 2:2 | ||||||
Hessen | | Heilbronn | 2:2 | ||||||
Regensburg | | Fürth | 2:2 | ||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
Athletic | | Real Zaragoza | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Castellon | | Real Oviedo | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Granada | | Málaga | 0:0 | ||||||
Español | | Las Palmas | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Celta de Vigo | | Elche | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Real Murcia | | Barcelona | 2:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Real Sociedad | | Valencia | 3:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Sporting Gijon | | Racing | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
Vitória Guimarães | | Beira Mar | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
Vitória Setubal | | Belenenses | 3:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Setúbal | |||||||||
Olhanense | | Farense | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Olhão | |||||||||
Benfica | | Porto | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Boavista | | Leixões | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Barreirense | | Oriental | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Barreiro |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Atlanta | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 35-19 | 22 | ||
2. | Rosario Central | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25-11 | 22 | ||
3. | Huracán | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 29-15 | 21 | ||
4. | Belgrano | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25-18 | 20 | ||
5. | Boca Juniors | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 30-19 | 18 | ||
6. | Argentinos Juniors | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 28-17 | 18 | ||
7. | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 32-27 | 16 | ||
8. | Independiente Avellaneda | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23-21 | 16 | ||
9. | Atlético Tucumán | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 25-24 | 16 | ||
10. | Independiente Rivadavia | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21-27 | 13 |
Grêmio | | Vitória | 1:0 | ||||||
Santos | | Portuguesa | 3:2 | ||||||
Goiás | | Palmeiras | 0:1 | ||||||
Comercial-MS | | Santa Cruz | 0:0 | ||||||
Sergipe | | Náutico | 0:0 | ||||||
Sport | | Botafogo | 1:0 | ||||||
Ceará | | Desportiva | 0:0 | ||||||
Atlético-PR | | Flamengo | 1:0 | ||||||
Remo | | Olaria | 0:3 | ||||||
Figueirense | | América-RJ | 1:1 | ||||||
Cruzeiro | | Corinthians | 0:0 | ||||||
Vasco da Gama | | Atlético-MG | 2:0 | ||||||
Bahia | | Guarani | 0:0 | ||||||
Nacional | | América-MG | 0:0 | ||||||
Moto Club | | CRB | 1:1 | ||||||
Tiradentes | | Fortaleza | 1:0 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |