09.10.1973 < | Football matches for 10.10.1973 | > 11.10.1973 |
Netherlands | | Poland | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Rotterdam | |||||||||
FRG | | Austria | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Hannover |
Ararat (Yerevan) | | Dynamo (Kiev) | 2:1 aet (0:0, 1:1) | ||||||
Moscow |
Bournemouth | | Sheffield Wednesday | 0:0 | ||||||
Oxford United | | Fulham | 1:1 | ||||||
Cardiff City | | Burnley | 2:2 | ||||||
Luton Town | | Grimsby Town | 1:1 | ||||||
Rotherham United | | Exeter City | 1:4 | ||||||
Millwall | | Nottingham Forest | 0:0 | ||||||
Chesterfield | | Swindon Town | 1:0 | ||||||
Norwich City | | Wrexham | 6:2 | ||||||
Gillingham | | Carlisle United | 1:2 | ||||||
Rochdale | | Bolton Wanderers | 0:4 | ||||||
Dover | | Lewes | 1:2* | ||||||
Leatherhead | | Ilford | 2:0* | ||||||
Brigg Town | | Sutton Town | 0:1* | ||||||
Ramsgate | | Sittingbourne | 2:0* | ||||||
Fleetwood | | Chorley | 1:1 aet* | ||||||
Bath City | | Trowbridge Town | 2:4* | ||||||
Ashford Town | | Maidstone United | 0:2* | ||||||
Merthyr Tydfil | | Glastonbury | 3:1* | ||||||
Bradford Park Avenue | | Mexborough Town | 4:2* | ||||||
Marine | | Runcorn | 0:1* | ||||||
Bideford | | Newquay | 6:1* | ||||||
Bexley United | | Romford | 3:1* | ||||||
Tow Law Town | | Evenwood Town | 1:0* | ||||||
Whitley Bay | | North Shields | 1:1 aet* | ||||||
Eastbourne Town | | Littlehampton Town | 0:1* | ||||||
Prestwich Heys | | Mossley | 2:3* | ||||||
Folkestone | | Faversham Town | 4:1* | ||||||
Macclesfield Town | | Leek Town | 4:2* | ||||||
Alton Town | | Gosport Borough | 2:1* | ||||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Airdrieonians | | Albion Rovers | 0:1 | 0:3 | 0:4 | ||||
Celtic | | Motherwell | 0:1 aet | 2:1 | 2:2 | ||||
Dumbarton | | Rangers | 1:2 | 0:6 | 1:8 | ||||
Dundee | | Dunfermline Athletic | 2:2 | 3:2 | 5:4 | ||||
Kilmarnock | | St. Johnstone | 3:1 aet | 0:1 | 3:2 | ||||
Raith Rovers | | Hibernian | 0:2 | 2:3 | 2:5 | ||||
St. Mirren | | Clyde | 4:5 | 0:1 | 4:6 | ||||
Stirling Albion | | Aberdeen | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | ||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 31-16 | 22 | ||
2. | River Plate | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 29-17 | 22 | ||
3. | Vélez Sársfield | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 24-13 | 22 | ||
4. | Estudiantes | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27-15 | 17 | ||
5. | Newell's Old Boys | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28-23 | 17 | ||
6. | San Lorenzo Mar del Plata | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20-20 | 16 | ||
7. | Chacarita Juniors | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 25-25 | 15 | ||
8. | Instituto | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23-20 | 14 | ||
9. | Racing Club | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 27-30 | 13 | ||
10. | Colón | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 22-25 | 13 | ||
11. | San Martín Mendoza | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19-28 | 13 | ||
12. | Cipolletti | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 22-29 | 11 | ||
13. | San Martín Tucumán | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19-29 | 10 | ||
14. | All Boys | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19-32 | 9 | ||
15. | Juventud Antoniana | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13-35 | 7 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Atlanta | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 35-19 | 22 | ||
2. | Rosario Central | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25-11 | 22 | ||
3. | Huracán | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 29-15 | 21 | ||
4. | Belgrano | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25-18 | 20 | ||
5. | Boca Juniors | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 30-19 | 18 | ||
6. | Argentinos Juniors | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 28-17 | 18 | ||
7. | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 32-27 | 16 | ||
8. | Independiente Avellaneda | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23-21 | 16 | ||
9. | Atlético Tucumán | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 25-24 | 16 | ||
10. | Independiente Rivadavia | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21-27 | 13 | ||
11. | Sportivo Desamparados | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 19-22 | 12 | ||
12. | Chaco For Ever | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18-26 | 11 | ||
13. | Ferro Carril Oeste | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10-24 | 9 | ||
14. | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18-37 | 9 | ||
15. | Kimberley | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 14-36 | 6 |
Internacional | | América-MG | 1:1 | ||||||
Atlético-PR | | Grêmio | 1:1 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |