08.09.1973 < | Football matches for 9.09.1973 | > 10.09.1973 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Waregem | | Antwerp | 0:0 | ||||||
Waregem | |||||||||
Cercle | | Anderlecht | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Brugge | |||||||||
Beringen | | Beveren-Waas | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Beringen | |||||||||
Liège | | Brugge | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Liège |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Sankt Pauli | | Olympia | 6:0 | ||||||
Wolfsburg | | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 1:1 | ||||||
Oldenburg | | Osnabrück | 0:3 | ||||||
Concordia | | Pinneberg | 1:1 | ||||||
Göttingen 05 | | Lübeck | 0:2 | ||||||
Bremerhaven 93 | | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0:2 | ||||||
Heider SV | | Holstein | 1:1 | ||||||
Itzehoe | | OSV Hannover | 2:4 | ||||||
Phönix | | Arminia Hannover | 0:3 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Wacker 04 | | Spandauer SV | 5:1 | ||||||
Hertha Zehlendorf | | Berliner SV 1892 | 1:0 | ||||||
Rapide Wedding | | Tennis Borussia | 1:3 | ||||||
Neukölln | | Westend | 10:0 | ||||||
Südost | | Blau-Weiß | 1:0 | ||||||
BFC Preussen | | Alemannia Berlin | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | | Preußen Muenster | 3:2 | ||||||
Mülheim | | Bayer 05 | 3:2 | ||||||
Borussia Dortmund | | Viktoria | 5:2 | ||||||
Schwarz-Weiß | | Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | 0:0 | ||||||
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | | Arminia Bielefeld | 2:1 | ||||||
Sportfreunde | | Wattenscheid | 2:4 | ||||||
Arminia Gütersloh | | Erkenschwick | 4:1 | ||||||
Union | | DJK Gütersloh | 3:1 | ||||||
Westfalia | | Alemannia Aachen | 2:5 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Wattenscheid | 34 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 102-39 | 55 | ||
2. | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 34 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 85-43 | 54 | ||
3. | Bayer 05 | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 82-40 | 51 | ||
4. | Mülheim | 34 | 20 | 4 | 10 | 76-49 | 44 | ||
5. | Preußen Muenster | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 57-49 | 38 | ||
6. | Borussia Dortmund | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 63-50 | 37 | ||
7. | Alemannia Aachen | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 57-55 | 37 | ||
8. | Schwarz-Weiß | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 57-53 | 34 | ||
9. | DJK Gütersloh | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 54-55 | 32 | ||
10. | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 47-58 | 32 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Saarbrücken | | Homburg | 3:2 | ||||||
Röchling | | Ensdorf | 2:1 | ||||||
Wormatia | | Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde | 2:0 | ||||||
Pirmasens | | Neuendorf | 1:1 | ||||||
Alsenborn | | Borussia Neunkirchen | 0:2 | ||||||
Südwest | | Landau | 1:1 | ||||||
Theley | | Eintracht Bad-Kreuznach | 0:4 | ||||||
Speyer | | Mainz 05 | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Castellon | | Sporting Gijon | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Barcelona | | Racing | 0:0 | ||||||
Granada | | Real Madrid | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Real Oviedo | | Las Palmas | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Real Zaragoza | | Celta de Vigo | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Barreirense | | Académica | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Barreiro | |||||||||
Boavista | | Benfica | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Belenenses | | Porto | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Farense | | CUF | 2:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Faro | |||||||||
Oriental | | Montijo | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Beira Mar | | Olhanense | 4:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Aveiro | |||||||||
Vitória Setubal | | Sporting | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Setúbal | |||||||||
Leixões | | Vitória Guimarães | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Matosinhos |
Day 19 | |||||||||
AIK | | Malmö | 3:0 | ||||||
Solna | |||||||||
Elfsborg | | Östers | 2:2 | ||||||
Borås | |||||||||
Landskrona | | Örebro | 1:2 | ||||||
Landsknona | |||||||||
Sirius | | Norrköping | 0:2 | ||||||
Uppsala | |||||||||
Åtvidaberg | | IF Saab | 4:1 | ||||||
Åtvidaberg |
Atlético-PR | | Atlético-MG | 0:1 | ||||||
Grêmio | | Palmeiras | 0:0 | ||||||
Náutico | | Santa Cruz | 0:0 | ||||||
Fortaleza | | Figueirense | 2:0 | ||||||
Comercial-MS | | Desportiva | 0:0 | ||||||
Paysandu | | Sport | 2:2 | ||||||
Rio Negro | | Vitória | 0:0 | ||||||
Sergipe | | Remo | 1:0 | ||||||
Goiás | | América-RN | 0:0 | ||||||
Tiradentes | | Botafogo | 0:0 | ||||||
CRB | | Fluminense | 1:2 | ||||||
Flamengo | | Santos | 0:1 | ||||||
Corinthians | | São Paulo | 1:0 | ||||||
Moto Club | | América-RJ | 1:1 | ||||||
Cruzeiro | | América-MG | 1:0 | ||||||
Guarani | | CEUB | 3:1 | ||||||
Bahia | | Internacional | 1:2 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |