03.11.1972 < | Football matches for 4.11.1972 | > 05.11.1972 |
Day 40 | |||||||||
Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Dynamo | 4:2 (3:1) | ||||||
Ordzhonikidze | |||||||||
Avtomobilist Nalchik | | Metallist | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
Torpedo | | Tekstilshchik | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Kutaisi | |||||||||
Shakhtyor Donetsk | | Shinnik | 4:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
Alga | | Chernomorets | 1:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Frunze | |||||||||
18:30 | Stroitel | | Metallurg | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Aşgabat | |||||||||
18:30 | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Uralmash | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Karagandy | |||||||||
19:00 | Pamir | | Nistru | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Dushanbe | |||||||||
19:00 | Pakhtakor | | Krivbass | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Toshkent | |||||||||
19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Zvezda | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kuybyshev |
Day 12 | |||||||||
Sturm | | First Vienna | 1:0 | ||||||
Graz | |||||||||
VOEST | | Wiener Sport-Club | 3:0 | ||||||
Linz | |||||||||
Admira/Wacker | | SSW Innsbruck | 2:0 | ||||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
Austria Wien | | Admira Wiener Neustadt | 5:1 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Eisenstadt | | LASK | 0:3 | ||||||
Eisenstadt | |||||||||
Austria Salzburg | | Rapid | 2:0 | ||||||
Salzburg |
Day 16 | |||||||||
Sheffield United | | Stoke City | 0:0 | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Leeds United | 2:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Manchester City | | Derby County | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Newcastle United | 2:3 (1:1) | ||||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
West Ham United | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2:2 (0:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Southampton | | Norwich City | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Southampton | |||||||||
Crystal Palace | | Everton | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Arsenal | | Coventry City | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Birmingham City | | Tottenham Hotspur | 0:0 | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Leicester City | | Manchester United | 2:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Leicester | |||||||||
Liverpool | | Chelsea | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Liverpool |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Liverpool | 42 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 72-42 | 60 | ||
2. | Arsenal | 42 | 23 | 11 | 8 | 57-43 | 57 | ||
3. | Leeds United | 42 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 71-45 | 53 | ||
4. | Ipswich Town | 42 | 17 | 14 | 11 | 55-45 | 48 | ||
5. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 42 | 18 | 11 | 13 | 66-54 | 47 | ||
6. | West Ham United | 42 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 67-53 | 46 | ||
7. | Derby County | 42 | 19 | 8 | 15 | 56-54 | 46 | ||
8. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 16 | 13 | 13 | 58-48 | 45 | ||
9. | Newcastle United | 42 | 16 | 13 | 13 | 60-51 | 45 | ||
10. | Birmingham City | 42 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 53-54 | 42 |
Blackpool | | Carlisle United | 0:0 | ||||||
Blackpool | |||||||||
Brighton & Hove Albion | | Cardiff City | 2:2 | ||||||
Hove | |||||||||
Fulham | | Bristol City | 5:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Huddersfield Town | | Sheffield Wednesday | 1:0 | ||||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
Luton Town | | Swindon Town | 0:1 | ||||||
Luton | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Burnley | 3:3 | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | Millwall | 3:2 | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Oxford United | | Portsmouth | 1:3 | ||||||
Oxford | |||||||||
Queens Park Rangers | | Hull City | 1:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Sunderland | | Aston Villa | 2:2 | ||||||
Sunderland |
Ely City | | Kettering Town | 1:2 | ||||||
Ashford Town | | Guildford City | 3:4 | ||||||
Alton Town | | Devizes Town | 2:0 | ||||||
Barking | | Hayes | 1:2 | ||||||
Tonbridge | | Romford | 0:0 | ||||||
Yeovil Town | | Taunton Town | 4:1 | ||||||
Macclesfield Town | | South Liverpool | 0:1 | ||||||
Gainsborough Trinity | | Grantham | 1:2 | ||||||
Scarborough | | Blyth Spartans | 2:1 | ||||||
Rossendale United | | Bangor City | 1:2 | ||||||
Skelmersdale United | | Rhyl | 0:4 | ||||||
Altrincham | | Ellesmere Port Town | 1:1 | ||||||
Frome Town | | Banbury United | 1:1 | ||||||
Bognor Regis Town | | Bexley United | 1:0 | ||||||
Alfreton Town | | Nuneaton Borough | 0:2 | ||||||
Willington | | Spennymoor United | 0:2 | ||||||
Margate | | Sutton United | 2:0 | ||||||
Bishop's Stortford | | Dagenham | 1:1 | ||||||
Bury Town | | Boston United | 1:3 | ||||||
Billingham Synthonia | | South Shields | 1:1 | ||||||
Lancaster City | | Barrow | 3:1 | ||||||
Walton & Hersham | | Dartford | 2:2 | ||||||
Burscough | | Wigan Athletic | 1:3 | ||||||
Barnstaple Town | | Weymouth | 1:0 | ||||||
Bilston | | Brierley Hill Alliance | 3:0 | ||||||
Crawley Town | | Chelmsford City | 0:2 | ||||||
Hillingdon Borough | | Redhill | 0:0 | ||||||
Enderby Town | | Telford United | 0:2 | ||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
Beerschot | | Brugge | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Antwerpen | |||||||||
Union Saint-Gilloise | | Anderlecht | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Bruxelles |
Day 11 | |||||||||
14:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Eintracht Braunschweig | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
15:30 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | | Köln | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Düsseldorf | |||||||||
15:30 | Hamburger SV | | Bayern | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
15:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | | Hertha | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
15:30 | Hannover 96 | | Kickers | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Hannover | |||||||||
15:30 | Duisburg | | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 4:1 (0:0) | |||||
Duisburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Kaiserslautern | | Bochum | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
15:30 | Stuttgart | | Werder | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:30 | Schalke 04 | | Wuppertaler SV | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen |
Day 8 | |||||||||
14:00 | Lokomotive | | Wismut | 1:2 | |||||
14:00 | Union | | Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1:0 | |||||
14:00 | Magdeburg | | Chemie Leipzig | 1:0 | |||||
14:00 | Carl Zeiss | | Rot-Weiß | 3:1 | |||||
14:00 | Hansa | | Sachsenring | 3:2 | |||||
14:00 | Vorwärts | | Chemie Halle-Leuna | 5:1 | |||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
Atlético Madrid | | Celta de Vigo | 5:1 (4:0) | ||||||
Las Palmas | | Castellon | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
Strasbourg | | Nancy-Lorraine | 1:1 | ||||||
Nîmes | | Paris FC | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
Partick Thistle | | Aberdeen | 0:2 | ||||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
St. Johnstone | | Arbroath | 5:2 | ||||||
Perth | |||||||||
East Fife | | Dumbarton | 2:1 | ||||||
Methil | |||||||||
Celtic | | Dundee United | 3:1 | ||||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
Dundee | | Rangers | 1:1 | ||||||
Dundee | |||||||||
Airdrieonians | | Greenock Morton | 0:3 | ||||||
Airdrie | |||||||||
Falkirk | | Hearts | 1:3 | ||||||
Falkirk | |||||||||
Hibernian | | Kilmarnock | 4:1 | ||||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
Ayr United | | Motherwell | 3:2 | ||||||
Ayr |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Estudiantes | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | 1:1 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |