12.03.1971 < | Football matches for 13.03.1971 | > 14.03.1971 |
Chaco Petrolero | | Peñarol | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
La Paz |
Unión Española | | Guaraní Asunción | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Santiago |
Day 18 | |||||||||
GAK | | Schwarz-Weiß | 2:1 | ||||||
Graz GAK-Platz | |||||||||
VOEST | | Wiener Sport-Club | 1:0 | ||||||
Linz | |||||||||
Austria Wien | | Wacker Wien | 1:2 | ||||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
Wacker Innsbruck | | Simmering | 2:0 | ||||||
Innsbruck | |||||||||
Admira | | Sturm | 2:1 | ||||||
Maria Enzersdorf |
Day 32 | |||||||||
Manchester United | | Nottingham Forest | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers | | West Ham United | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
Southampton | | West Bromwich Albion | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Southampton | |||||||||
Tottenham Hotspur | | Chelsea | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Crystal Palace | | Arsenal | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Coventry City | | Liverpool | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Coventry | |||||||||
Blackpool | | Leeds United | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Blackpool | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Newcastle United | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Derby County | | Manchester City | 0:0 | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Everton | | Stoke City | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Huddersfield Town | | Burnley | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Huddersfield |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Arsenal | 42 | 29 | 7 | 6 | 71-29 | 65 | ||
2. | Leeds United | 42 | 27 | 10 | 5 | 72-30 | 64 | ||
3. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 19 | 14 | 9 | 54-33 | 52 | ||
4. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 42 | 22 | 8 | 12 | 64-54 | 52 | ||
5. | Liverpool | 42 | 17 | 17 | 8 | 42-24 | 51 | ||
6. | Chelsea | 42 | 18 | 15 | 9 | 52-42 | 51 | ||
7. | Southampton | 42 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 56-44 | 46 | ||
8. | Manchester United | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 65-66 | 43 | ||
9. | Derby County | 42 | 16 | 10 | 16 | 56-54 | 42 | ||
10. | Coventry City | 42 | 16 | 10 | 16 | 37-38 | 42 |
Blackburn Rovers | | Cardiff City | 1:1 | ||||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
Bolton Wanderers | | Millwall | 1:1 | ||||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Carlisle United | | Luton Town | 1:0 | ||||||
Carlisle | |||||||||
Charlton Athletic | | Middlesbrough | 1:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Hull City | | Oxford United | 0:1 | ||||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
Orient | | Birmingham City | 0:2 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Queens Park Rangers | | Sheffield United | 2:2 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Sheffield Wednesday | | Norwich City | 2:1 | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Sunderland | | Portsmouth | 0:0 | ||||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
Swindon Town | | Leicester City | 0:1 | ||||||
Swindon | |||||||||
Watford | | Bristol City | 0:3 | ||||||
Watford |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Leicester City | 42 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 57-30 | 59 | ||
2. | Sheffield United | 42 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 73-39 | 56 | ||
3. | Cardiff City | 42 | 20 | 13 | 9 | 64-41 | 53 | ||
4. | Carlisle United | 42 | 20 | 13 | 9 | 65-43 | 53 | ||
5. | Hull City | 42 | 19 | 13 | 10 | 54-41 | 51 | ||
6. | Luton Town | 42 | 18 | 13 | 11 | 62-43 | 49 | ||
7. | Middlesbrough | 42 | 17 | 14 | 11 | 60-43 | 48 | ||
8. | Millwall | 42 | 19 | 9 | 14 | 59-42 | 47 | ||
9. | Birmingham City | 42 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 58-48 | 46 | ||
10. | Norwich City | 42 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 54-52 | 44 |
Day 22 | |||||||||
Waregem | | Racing White | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Waregem | |||||||||
Beerschot | | Charleroi | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Antwerpen |
Day 17 | |||||||||
Maritsa | | Levski-Spartak | 1:2 | ||||||
CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | Trakia | 5:1 | ||||||
Day 24 | |||||||||
15:30 | Werder | | Borussia Dortmund | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
15:30 | Kickers | | Arminia | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Offenbach am Main | |||||||||
15:30 | Schalke 04 | | Eintracht Frankfurt | 4:1 (3:1) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Hamburger SV | 6:2 (3:1) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | | Hertha | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Braunschweig |
Day 26 | |||||||||
Alemannia Aachen | | Viktoria Koeln | 4:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Bochum | 34 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 81-27 | 56 | ||
2. | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 34 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 70-26 | 56 | ||
3. | Wuppertaler SV | 34 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 81-27 | 55 | ||
4. | Fortuna Köln | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 71-46 | 39 | ||
5. | Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | 34 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 62-54 | 39 | ||
6. | Alemannia Aachen | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 59-58 | 34 | ||
7. | Bayer 04 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 64-62 | 33 | ||
8. | DJK Gütersloh | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 49-58 | 33 | ||
9. | Preußen | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 62-57 | 31 | ||
10. | Viktoria Koeln | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 36-46 | 31 |
Day 24 | |||||||||
Saar 05 | | Speyer | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Theley | | Saarbrücken | 2:6 (2:2) | ||||||
Day 28 | |||||||||
Karlsruher | | Reutlingen 05 | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Karlsruhe | |||||||||
Hessen | | Göppingen | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Kassel | |||||||||
Fürth | | 1860 München | 0:0 | ||||||
Fürth |
Day 14 | |||||||||
15:00 | Sachsenring | | Carl Zeiss | 1:0 | |||||
15:00 | Vorwärts | | Magdeburg | 3:1 | |||||
15:00 | Chemie Leipzig | | Lokomotive | 1:1 | |||||
15:00 | Chemie Halle-Leuna | | Dynamo Berlin | 2:1 | |||||
15:00 | Rot-Weiß | | Union | 2:0 | |||||
15:00 | Wismut | | Hansa | 1:0 | |||||
15:00 | Stahl | | Dynamo Dresden | 0:0 | |||||
Day 28 | |||||||||
Clyde | | Aberdeen | 1:2 | ||||||
Rutherglen | |||||||||
Greenock Morton | | Airdrieonians | 1:4 | ||||||
Greenock | |||||||||
Cowdenbeath | | Celtic | 1:5 | ||||||
Cowdenbeath | |||||||||
Ayr United | | Dundee United | 1:0 | ||||||
Ayr | |||||||||
Rangers | | Dunfermline Athletic | 2:0 | ||||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
Motherwell | | Falkirk | 1:1 | ||||||
Motherwell | |||||||||
Dundee | | Hibernian | 1:0 | ||||||
Dundee | |||||||||
St. Johnstone | | Kilmarnock | 2:3 | ||||||
Perth | |||||||||
Hearts | | St. Mirren | 1:0 | ||||||
Edinburgh |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |