25.09.1970 < | Football matches for 26.09.1970 | > 27.09.1970 |
Day 27 | |||||||||
Torpedo Moscow | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Neftchi | | Shakhtyor | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Baku |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | Coventry City | 0:0 | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
Everton | | Crystal Palace | 3:1 (3:1) | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | Leeds United | 0:0 | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Manchester United | | Blackpool | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Derby County | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
Southampton | | Liverpool | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Southampton | |||||||||
Stoke City | | Arsenal | 5:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Tottenham Hotspur | | Manchester City | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Chelsea | | Ipswich Town | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Burnley | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Burnley | |||||||||
Huddersfield Town | | West Ham United | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Huddersfield |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Arsenal | 42 | 29 | 7 | 6 | 71-29 | 65 | ||
2. | Leeds United | 42 | 27 | 10 | 5 | 72-30 | 64 | ||
3. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 19 | 14 | 9 | 54-33 | 52 | ||
4. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 42 | 22 | 8 | 12 | 64-54 | 52 | ||
5. | Liverpool | 42 | 17 | 17 | 8 | 42-24 | 51 | ||
6. | Chelsea | 42 | 18 | 15 | 9 | 52-42 | 51 | ||
7. | Southampton | 42 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 56-44 | 46 | ||
8. | Manchester United | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 65-66 | 43 | ||
9. | Derby County | 42 | 16 | 10 | 16 | 56-54 | 42 | ||
10. | Coventry City | 42 | 16 | 10 | 16 | 37-38 | 42 |
Birmingham City | | Charlton Athletic | 1:1 | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Bolton Wanderers | | Oxford United | 0:2 | ||||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Bristol City | | Blackburn Rovers | 1:1 | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Leicester City | | Portsmouth | 2:0 | ||||||
Leicester | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Queens Park Rangers | 6:2 | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Millwall | | Sunderland | 0:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Norwich City | | Hull City | 0:2 | ||||||
Norwich | |||||||||
Orient | | Cardiff City | 0:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Sheffield Wednesday | | Carlisle United | 3:0 | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Swindon Town | | Luton Town | 0:0 | ||||||
Swindon | |||||||||
Watford | | Sheffield United | 0:0 | ||||||
Watford |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Leicester City | 42 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 57-30 | 59 | ||
2. | Sheffield United | 42 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 73-39 | 56 | ||
3. | Cardiff City | 42 | 20 | 13 | 9 | 64-41 | 53 | ||
4. | Carlisle United | 42 | 20 | 13 | 9 | 65-43 | 53 | ||
5. | Hull City | 42 | 19 | 13 | 10 | 54-41 | 51 | ||
6. | Luton Town | 42 | 18 | 13 | 11 | 62-43 | 49 | ||
7. | Middlesbrough | 42 | 17 | 14 | 11 | 60-43 | 48 | ||
8. | Millwall | 42 | 19 | 9 | 14 | 59-42 | 47 | ||
9. | Birmingham City | 42 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 58-48 | 46 | ||
10. | Norwich City | 42 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 54-52 | 44 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Racing White | | Anderlecht | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
Beerschot | | Crossing | 0:0 | ||||||
Antwerpen |
Day 5 | |||||||||
CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | Etar | 3:0 | ||||||
Chardafon-Orlovets | | Levski-Spartak | 0:2 | ||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | | Borussia Dortmund | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Braunschweig | |||||||||
15:30 | Schalke 04 | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 0:0 | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
15:30 | Kaiserslautern | | Arminia | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
15:30 | Köln | | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0:0 | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
15:30 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | | Hamburger SV | 8:1 (4:1) | |||||
Oberhausen | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Hannover 96 | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Duisburg | | Hertha | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Duisburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Werder | | Rot-Weiß Essen | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
15:30 | Kickers | | Stuttgart | 3:3 (1:1) | |||||
Offenbach am Main |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | | Bremerhaven 93 | 4:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Arminia | | Holstein | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Hannover |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Rapide Wedding | | Wannsee | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
Alemannia Aachen | | Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | 4:0 | ||||||
Neuss | | Hamborn 07 | 1:1 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Bochum | 34 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 81-27 | 56 | ||
2. | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 34 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 70-26 | 56 | ||
3. | Wuppertaler SV | 34 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 81-27 | 55 | ||
4. | Fortuna Köln | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 71-46 | 39 | ||
5. | Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | 34 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 62-54 | 39 | ||
6. | Alemannia Aachen | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 59-58 | 34 | ||
7. | Bayer 04 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 64-62 | 33 | ||
8. | DJK Gütersloh | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 49-58 | 33 | ||
9. | Preußen | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 62-57 | 31 | ||
10. | Viktoria Koeln | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 36-46 | 31 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Südwest | | Speyer | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Homburg | | Frankenthal | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Homburg | |||||||||
Eintracht Trier | | Röchling | 1:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Trier | |||||||||
Saar 05 | | Saarbrücken | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
Nürnberg | | ESV Ingolstadt | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Nürnberg | |||||||||
Reutlingen 05 | | Karlsruher | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Reutlingen | |||||||||
Mannheim | | Schweinfurt 05 | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Mannheim Mannheimer Stadion | |||||||||
Göppingen | | Hessen | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
15:00 | Sachsenring | | Hansa | 1:0 | |||||
15:00 | Vorwärts | | Wismut | 2:1 | |||||
15:00 | Chemie Leipzig | | Rot-Weiß | 2:0 | |||||
15:00 | Magdeburg | | Lokomotive | 3:2 | |||||
15:00 | Carl Zeiss | | Dynamo Berlin | 5:1 | |||||
15:00 | Dynamo Dresden | | Union | 2:0 | |||||
15:00 | Stahl | | Chemie Halle-Leuna | 0:0 | |||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Valencia | | Sevilla | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Real Madrid | | Granada | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Las Palmas | | Athlético Bilbao | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
Legia | | Ruch | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Polonia | | Gwardia | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
ROW | | Szombierki | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Stal Mielec | | GKS | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Stal Rzeszów | | Pogoń | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | | Górnik | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Zagłębie Walbrzych | | Wisła | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Ajaccio | 5:1 | ||||||
Metz | | Nîmes | 4:2 | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Hearts | | Airdrieonians | 5:2 | ||||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
Ayr United | | Clyde | 4:0 | ||||||
Ayr | |||||||||
St. Mirren | | Dunfermline Athletic | 1:1 | ||||||
Paisley | |||||||||
Celtic | | Dundee | 3:0 | ||||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
Dundee United | | Rangers | 0:2 | ||||||
Dundee | |||||||||
Motherwell | | Greenock Morton | 2:0 | ||||||
Motherwell | |||||||||
Aberdeen | | Hibernian | 3:0 | ||||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
Cowdenbeath | | Kilmarnock | 1:2 | ||||||
Cowdenbeath | |||||||||
Falkirk | | St. Johnstone | 0:3 | ||||||
Falkirk |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Racing Club | | Independiente | 2:2 | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 2:1 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Chacarita Juniors | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 24-19 | 29 | ||
2. | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 46-31 | 27 | ||
3. | River Plate | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 30-20 | 26 | ||
4. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 45-26 | 24 | ||
5. | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 33-32 | 23 | ||
6. | Racing Club | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 35-30 | 17 | ||
7. | Newell's Old Boys | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 29-36 | 15 | ||
8. | Talleres | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 27-42 | 15 | ||
9. | San Martín Tucumán | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 19-36 | 14 | ||
10. | Platense | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 21-46 | 10 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Fluminense | | Corinthians | 1:0 | ||||||
Palmeiras | | Ponte Preta | 4:0 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:2 | |
2:6 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:4 | |
4:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
3:3 | |
0:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:3 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
20:00* | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |