24.01.1970 < | Football matches for 25.01.1970 | > 26.01.1970 |
Day 20 | |||||||||
Sint-Truiden | | Oostende | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Sint-Truiden | |||||||||
Standard | | Beringen | 5:3 (2:1) | ||||||
Liège | |||||||||
La Gantoise | | Charleroi | 4:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Gent | |||||||||
Brugge | | Lierse | 4:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Brugge | |||||||||
Union Saint-Gilloise | | Liège | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
Waregem | | Anderlecht | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Waregem | |||||||||
Racing White | | Beveren-Waas | 0:0 | ||||||
Bruxelles |
Day 20 | |||||||||
Holstein | | Leu Braunschweig | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kiel | |||||||||
Göttingen 05 | | Olympia | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Göttingen | |||||||||
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | | Osnabrück | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Celle | | Concordia | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Phönix | | Bergedorf | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
Wacker 04 | | Spandauer SV | 4:0 | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Rapide Wedding | | Blau-Weiß | 1:2 | ||||||
Neukölln | | Hertha Zehlendorf | 0:4 | ||||||
Staaken | | Kickers Berlin | 3:1 | ||||||
Berliner SV 1892 | | Tennis Borussia | 0:2 | ||||||
Meteor | | Tasmania | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
Fortuna Düsseldorf | | Bochum | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Düsseldorf | |||||||||
Bonner | | Schwarz-Weiß | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Hamborn 07 | | Viktoria | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Duisburg |
Day 22 | |||||||||
Bayern | | Hessen | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Hof | |||||||||
Schweinfurt 05 | | Karlsruher | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Schweinfurt |
Day 20 | |||||||||
Elche | | Athlético Bilbao | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Barcelona | | Real Sociedad | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Granada | | Sevilla | 0:0 | ||||||
Mallorca | | Atlético Madrid | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Celta de Vigo | | Valencia | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Real Madrid | | Pontevedra | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Real Zaragoza | | Sabadell | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Las Palmas | | Deportivo La Coruna | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
Varzim | | Académica | 2:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Póvoa de Varzim | |||||||||
Benfica | | Belenenses | 0:0 | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Barreirense | | Boavista | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Barreiro | |||||||||
Vitória Guimarães | | Leixões | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
Vitória Setubal | | Braga | 7:1 (3:0) | ||||||
Setúbal | |||||||||
União de Tomar | | Sporting | 0:3 (0:0) | ||||||
Tomar |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |