29.11.1963 < | Football matches for 30.11.1963 | > 01.12.1963 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
MTK | | Sachsenring | 2:0 (0:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 2:1 | ||||
Budapest |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Norrköping | | Odra Opole | 0:2 | 2:3 | 2:5 | ||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
Austria Wien | | Schwechat | 3:2 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Stickstoff | | Kapfenberg | 3:1 | ||||||
Linz | |||||||||
Simmering | | Dornbirn | 2:0 | ||||||
Simmering Simmering-Platz |
Day 20 | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | West Bromwich Albion | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Chelsea | | Bolton Wanderers | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Sheffield United | | Manchester United | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Liverpool | | Burnley | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
West Ham United | | Fulham | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Everton | 0:0 | ||||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
Stoke City | | Birmingham City | 4:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Tottenham Hotspur | | Sheffield Wednesday | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Blackburn Rovers | | Arsenal | 4:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
Blackpool | | Leicester City | 3:3 (2:0) | ||||||
Blackpool | |||||||||
Aston Villa | | Ipswich Town | 0:0 | ||||||
Birmingham |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Liverpool | 42 | 26 | 5 | 11 | 92-45 | 57 | ||
2. | Manchester United | 42 | 23 | 7 | 12 | 90-62 | 53 | ||
3. | Everton | 42 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 84-64 | 52 | ||
4. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 22 | 7 | 13 | 97-81 | 51 | ||
5. | Chelsea | 42 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 72-56 | 50 | ||
6. | Sheffield Wednesday | 42 | 19 | 11 | 12 | 84-67 | 49 | ||
7. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 18 | 10 | 14 | 89-65 | 46 | ||
8. | Arsenal | 42 | 17 | 11 | 14 | 90-82 | 45 | ||
9. | Burnley | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 71-64 | 44 | ||
10. | West Bromwich Albion | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 70-61 | 43 |
Bury | | Newcastle United | 1:2 | ||||||
Bury | |||||||||
Cardiff City | | Plymouth Argyle | 3:1 | ||||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
Leeds United | | Swansea Town | 2:1 | ||||||
Leeds | |||||||||
Manchester City | | Huddersfield Town | 5:2 | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Northampton Town | | Middlesbrough | 3:2 | ||||||
Northampton | |||||||||
Norwich City | | Charlton Athletic | 1:3 | ||||||
Norwich | |||||||||
Portsmouth | | Preston North End | 1:2 | ||||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
Rotherham United | | Leyton Orient | 2:4 | ||||||
Rotherham | |||||||||
Scunthorpe United | | Grimsby Town | 2:2 | ||||||
Scunthorpe | |||||||||
Sunderland | | Southampton | 1:2 | ||||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
Swindon Town | | Derby County | 0:0 | ||||||
Swindon |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Leeds United | 42 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 71-34 | 63 | ||
2. | Sunderland | 42 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 81-37 | 61 | ||
3. | Preston North End | 42 | 23 | 10 | 9 | 79-54 | 56 | ||
4. | Charlton Athletic | 42 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 76-70 | 48 | ||
5. | Southampton | 42 | 19 | 9 | 14 | 100-73 | 47 | ||
6. | Manchester City | 42 | 18 | 10 | 14 | 84-66 | 46 | ||
7. | Rotherham United | 42 | 19 | 7 | 16 | 90-78 | 45 | ||
8. | Newcastle United | 42 | 20 | 5 | 17 | 74-69 | 45 | ||
9. | Portsmouth | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 79-70 | 43 | ||
10. | Middlesbrough | 42 | 15 | 11 | 16 | 67-52 | 41 |
Day 13 | |||||||||
14:30 | Kaiserslautern | | Hamburger SV | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
14:30 | Hertha | | Karlsruher | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
West Berlin | |||||||||
14:30 | Nürnberg | | Meidericher | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nürnberg | |||||||||
17:00 | Werder | | Saarbrücken | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
17:00 | Stuttgart | | Eintracht Braunschweig | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
17:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | | Preußen | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
19:00 | Schalke 04 | | 1860 München | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
20:00 | Borussia Dortmund | | Köln | 2:3 (2:3) | |||||
Dortmund |
Hibernian | | Aberdeen | 2:0 | ||||||
Dundee | | Celtic | 1:1 | ||||||
Queen of the South | | Dundee United | 1:1 | ||||||
Airdrieonians | | Dunfermline Athletic | 0:0 | ||||||
Third Lanark | | East Stirlingshire | 1:2 | ||||||
Rangers | | Hearts | 0:3 | ||||||
Kilmarnock | | Motherwell | 5:2 | ||||||
Falkirk | | Partick Thistle | 3:0 | ||||||
St. Johnstone | | St. Mirren | 2:1 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |