07.04.1961 < | Football matches for 8.04.1961 | > 09.04.1961 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Shakhtyor | | Torpedo | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
Avangard | | Lokomotiv | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Kharkov | |||||||||
SKA | | Spartak Vilnius | 5:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
Neftyanik | | Trud | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Baku | |||||||||
Dynamo Tbilisi | | Admiralteyets | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Tbilisi |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Dynamo Kiev | | Zenit | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Moldova | | Belarus | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kishinyov | |||||||||
Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Moscow | 0:0 | ||||||
Tashkent | |||||||||
Spartak Yerevan | | Spartak Moscow | 0:0 | ||||||
Erevan | |||||||||
CSKA | | Kalev | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Baku |
Day 39 | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | Everton | 0:4 | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | West Ham United | 1:1 | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Manchester City | | Chelsea | 2:1 | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Sheffield Wednesday | | Leicester City | 2:2 | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Preston North End | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:2 | ||||||
Preston | |||||||||
Birmingham City | | Tottenham Hotspur | 2:3 | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Arsenal | | Blackpool | 1:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Fulham | | Aston Villa | 1:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Burnley | | Bolton Wanderers | 2:0 | ||||||
Burnley | |||||||||
Cardiff City | | Blackburn Rovers | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Manchester United | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
West Bromwich |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 31 | 4 | 7 | 115-55 | 66 | ||
2. | Sheffield Wednesday | 42 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 78-47 | 58 | ||
3. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 42 | 25 | 7 | 10 | 103-75 | 57 | ||
4. | Burnley | 42 | 22 | 7 | 13 | 102-77 | 51 | ||
5. | Everton | 42 | 22 | 6 | 14 | 87-69 | 50 | ||
6. | Leicester City | 42 | 18 | 9 | 15 | 87-70 | 45 | ||
7. | Manchester United | 42 | 18 | 9 | 15 | 88-76 | 45 | ||
8. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 77-76 | 43 | ||
9. | Aston Villa | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 78-77 | 43 | ||
10. | West Bromwich Albion | 42 | 18 | 5 | 19 | 67-71 | 41 |
Brighton & Hove Albion | | Lincoln City | 1:0 | ||||||
Hove | |||||||||
Bristol Rovers | | Norwich City | 3:1 | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Derby County | | Plymouth Argyle | 4:1 | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Portsmouth | 2:2 | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Leeds United | | Swansea Town | 2:2 | ||||||
Leeds | |||||||||
Leyton Orient | | Sunderland | 0:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Liverpool | | Charlton Athletic | 2:1 | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Luton Town | 2:1 | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Rotherham United | | Sheffield United | 1:2 | ||||||
Rotherham | |||||||||
Scunthorpe United | | Huddersfield Town | 0:1 | ||||||
Scunthorpe | |||||||||
Southampton | | Stoke City | 0:1 | ||||||
Southampton |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Ipswich Town | 42 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 100-55 | 59 | ||
2. | Sheffield United | 42 | 26 | 6 | 10 | 81-51 | 58 | ||
3. | Liverpool | 42 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 87-58 | 52 | ||
4. | Norwich City | 42 | 20 | 9 | 13 | 70-53 | 49 | ||
5. | Middlesbrough | 42 | 18 | 12 | 12 | 83-74 | 48 | ||
6. | Sunderland | 42 | 17 | 13 | 12 | 75-60 | 47 | ||
7. | Swansea Town | 42 | 18 | 11 | 13 | 77-73 | 47 | ||
8. | Southampton | 42 | 18 | 8 | 16 | 84-81 | 44 | ||
9. | Scunthorpe United | 42 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 69-64 | 43 | ||
10. | Charlton Athletic | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 97-90 | 43 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
16:00 | Empor | | Lokomotive Leipzig | 3:1 | |||||
16:00 | Dynamo | | Aktivist | 1:0 | |||||
16:00 | Lokomotive Stendal | | Vorwärts | 0:1 | |||||
16:00 | Motor Zwickau | | Wismut | 3:1 | |||||
16:00 | Einheit | | Turbine | 3:2 | |||||
16:00 | Chemie | | Motor Jena | 3:1 | |||||
16:00 | Rotation | | Aufbau | 1:2 | |||||
Ayr United | | Airdrieonians | 2:2 | ||||||
Dundee | | Celtic | 0:1 | ||||||
St. Mirren | | Dundee United | 0:3 | ||||||
Aberdeen | | Rangers | 6:1 | ||||||
Dunfermline Athletic | | Hibernian | 4:2 | ||||||
Motherwell | | Kilmarnock | 1:3 | ||||||
Partick Thistle | | Raith Rovers | 2:2 | ||||||
Hearts | | Third Lanark | 1:0 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:2 | |
2:6 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:4 | |
4:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
3:3 | |
0:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:3 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
20:00* | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |