25.11.1960 < | Football matches for 26.11.1960 | > 27.11.1960 |
Day 19 | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | Blackburn Rovers | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | Chelsea | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:3 (1:3) | ||||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
Sheffield Wednesday | | Aston Villa | 1:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Arsenal | | Everton | 3:2 (3:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Birmingham City | | Leicester City | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Fulham | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:3 (0:3) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Cardiff City | | Manchester United | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Cardiff |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 31 | 4 | 7 | 115-55 | 66 | ||
2. | Sheffield Wednesday | 42 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 78-47 | 58 | ||
3. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 42 | 25 | 7 | 10 | 103-75 | 57 | ||
4. | Burnley | 42 | 22 | 7 | 13 | 102-77 | 51 | ||
5. | Everton | 42 | 22 | 6 | 14 | 87-69 | 50 | ||
6. | Leicester City | 42 | 18 | 9 | 15 | 87-70 | 45 | ||
7. | Manchester United | 42 | 18 | 9 | 15 | 88-76 | 45 | ||
8. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 77-76 | 43 | ||
9. | Aston Villa | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 78-77 | 43 | ||
10. | West Bromwich Albion | 42 | 18 | 5 | 19 | 67-71 | 41 |
Brighton & Hove Albion | | Portsmouth | 2:2 | ||||||
Hove | |||||||||
Bristol Rovers | | Charlton Athletic | 3:1 | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Derby County | | Norwich City | 0:0 | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Huddersfield Town | 4:2 | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Liverpool | | Sheffield United | 4:2 | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Lincoln City | 1:1 | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Rotherham United | | Stoke City | 0:0 | ||||||
Rotherham | |||||||||
Scunthorpe United | | Sunderland | 3:3 | ||||||
Scunthorpe | |||||||||
Southampton | | Swansea Town | 5:0 | ||||||
Southampton |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Ipswich Town | 42 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 100-55 | 59 | ||
2. | Sheffield United | 42 | 26 | 6 | 10 | 81-51 | 58 | ||
3. | Liverpool | 42 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 87-58 | 52 | ||
4. | Norwich City | 42 | 20 | 9 | 13 | 70-53 | 49 | ||
5. | Middlesbrough | 42 | 18 | 12 | 12 | 83-74 | 48 | ||
6. | Sunderland | 42 | 17 | 13 | 12 | 75-60 | 47 | ||
7. | Swansea Town | 42 | 18 | 11 | 13 | 77-73 | 47 | ||
8. | Southampton | 42 | 18 | 8 | 16 | 84-81 | 44 | ||
9. | Scunthorpe United | 42 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 69-64 | 43 | ||
10. | Charlton Athletic | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 97-90 | 43 |
Chesterfield | | Oldham Athletic | 4:4 | ||||||
Darlington | | Hull City | 1:1 | ||||||
Bournemouth | | Yeovil Town | 3:1 | ||||||
Reading | | Kettering Town | 4:2 | ||||||
Gillingham | | Southend United | 3:2 | ||||||
Swindon Town | | Shrewsbury Town | 0:1 | ||||||
Stockport County | | Bishop Auckland | 2:0 | ||||||
Queens Park Rangers | | Coventry City | 1:2 | ||||||
Bangor City | | Southport | 1:1 | ||||||
King's Lynn | | Bristol City | 2:2 | ||||||
Bradford City | | Barnsley | 1:2 | ||||||
Crystal Palace | | Watford | 0:0 | ||||||
Port Vale | | Carlisle United | 2:1 | ||||||
Torquay United | | Peterborough United | 1:3 | ||||||
Aldershot | | Colchester United | 3:1 | ||||||
Romford | | Northampton Town | 1:5 | ||||||
Oxford United | | Bridgwater Town | 2:1 | ||||||
Dunfermline Athletic | | Airdrieonians | 6:4 | ||||||
St. Johnstone | | Celtic | 2:1 | ||||||
Aberdeen | | Dundee United | 1:3 | ||||||
Motherwell | | Hibernian | 4:1 | ||||||
Rangers | | Kilmarnock | 2:3 | ||||||
Dundee | | Partick Thistle | 1:2 | ||||||
Hearts | | Raith Rovers | 1:0 | ||||||
Ayr United | | St. Mirren | 0:5 | ||||||
Clyde | | Third Lanark | 2:4 | ||||||
Day 30 | |||||||||
Estudiantes | | Chacarita Juniors | 3:2 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Independiente | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 49-33 | 41 | ||
2. | River Plate | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 46-29 | 39 | ||
3. | Argentinos Juniors | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 68-48 | 39 | ||
4. | Racing Club | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 72-43 | 37 | ||
5. | Boca Juniors | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 58-36 | 37 | ||
6. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 71-45 | 36 | ||
7. | Vélez Sársfield | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 48-46 | 33 | ||
8. | Rosario Central | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 55-71 | 29 | ||
9. | Huracán | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 48-45 | 28 | ||
10. | Chacarita Juniors | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 50-53 | 28 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |