12.09.1958 < | Football matches for 13.09.1958 | > 14.09.1958 |
Torpedo Gorkiy | | Dynamo Kirov | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Gorky |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | SKVO Odessa | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 51-15 | 45 | ||
2. | Trudovye Rezervy Leningrad | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 52-23 | 42 | ||
3. | Avangard Nikolayev | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 40-26 | 40 | ||
4. | Traktor Stalingrad | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 46-22 | 39 | ||
5. | Torpedo Taganrog | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 40-24 | 38 | ||
6. | Torpedo Gorkiy | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 48-40 | 34 | ||
7. | Lokomotiv Saratov | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 48-39 | 33 | ||
8. | Voronezh team | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 45-35 | 31 | ||
9. | Dynamo Kirov | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 52-41 | 30 | ||
10. | Zenit | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 36-32 | 29 |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | Manchester United | 1:1 | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | West Ham United | 4:0 | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Chelsea | | Aston Villa | 2:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Luton Town | | Bolton Wanderers | 0:0 | ||||||
Luton | |||||||||
Manchester City | | Everton | 1:3 | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Preston North End | 1:1 | ||||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
Blackburn Rovers | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:2 | ||||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
Blackpool | | Portsmouth | 1:1 | ||||||
Blackpool | |||||||||
Arsenal | | Tottenham Hotspur | 3:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Birmingham City | | Burnley | 2:1 | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Leeds United | | Leicester City | 1:1 | ||||||
Leeds |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 42 | 28 | 5 | 9 | 110-49 | 61 | ||
2. | Manchester United | 42 | 24 | 7 | 11 | 103-66 | 55 | ||
3. | Arsenal | 42 | 21 | 8 | 13 | 88-68 | 50 | ||
4. | Bolton Wanderers | 42 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 79-66 | 50 | ||
5. | West Bromwich Albion | 42 | 18 | 13 | 11 | 88-68 | 49 | ||
6. | West Ham United | 42 | 21 | 6 | 15 | 85-70 | 48 | ||
7. | Burnley | 42 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 81-70 | 48 | ||
8. | Blackpool | 42 | 18 | 11 | 13 | 66-49 | 47 | ||
9. | Birmingham City | 42 | 20 | 6 | 16 | 84-68 | 46 | ||
10. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 76-70 | 44 |
Brighton & Hove Albion | | Cardiff City | 2:2 | ||||||
Hove | |||||||||
Bristol Rovers | | Fulham | 0:0 | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Derby County | | Sheffield Wednesday | 1:4 | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Grimsby Town | | Bristol City | 2:0 | ||||||
Cleethorpes | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Lincoln City | 4:1 | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Leyton Orient | | Scunthorpe United | 2:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Liverpool | | Charlton Athletic | 3:0 | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Rotherham United | | Barnsley | 3:0 | ||||||
Rotherham | |||||||||
Sheffield United | | Huddersfield Town | 0:0 | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Stoke City | | Middlesbrough | 3:1 | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Swansea Town | | Sunderland | 5:0 | ||||||
Swansea |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sheffield Wednesday | 42 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 106-48 | 62 | ||
2. | Fulham | 42 | 27 | 6 | 9 | 96-61 | 60 | ||
3. | Sheffield United | 42 | 23 | 7 | 12 | 82-48 | 53 | ||
4. | Liverpool | 42 | 24 | 5 | 13 | 87-62 | 53 | ||
5. | Stoke City | 42 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 72-58 | 49 | ||
6. | Bristol Rovers | 42 | 18 | 12 | 12 | 80-64 | 48 | ||
7. | Derby County | 42 | 20 | 8 | 14 | 74-71 | 48 | ||
8. | Charlton Athletic | 42 | 18 | 7 | 17 | 92-90 | 43 | ||
9. | Cardiff City | 42 | 18 | 7 | 17 | 65-65 | 43 | ||
10. | Bristol City | 42 | 17 | 7 | 18 | 74-70 | 41 |
Hearts | | Airdrieonians | 4:3 | ||||||
Kilmarnock | | Celtic | 1:4 | ||||||
Aberdeen | | Dunfermline Athletic | 4:0 | ||||||
Raith Rovers | | Dundee | 4:1 | ||||||
Motherwell | | Hibernian | 2:5 | ||||||
Rangers | | Partick Thistle | 2:1 | ||||||
Falkirk | | St. Mirren | 3:4 | ||||||
Queen of the South | | Stirling Albion | 1:1 | ||||||
Clyde | | Third Lanark | 1:2 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |