25.09.1956 < | Football matches for 26.09.1956 | > 27.09.1956 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
20:00 | Manchester United | | Anderlecht | 10:0 (5:0) | 2:0 (1:0) | 12:0 | |||
Manchester | |||||||||
20:00 | Athletic | | Porto | 3:2 (1:2) | 2:1 (1:0) | 5:3 | |||
Bilbao |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Krylya Sovetov | 34 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 84-19 | 57 | ||
2. | ODO Tbilisi | 34 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 98-32 | 55 | ||
3. | Spartak Yerevan | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 72-27 | 46 | ||
4. | Neftyanik Krasnodar | 34 | 19 | 4 | 11 | 70-52 | 42 | ||
5. | Neftyanik Baku | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 71-53 | 39 | ||
6. | Voronezh team | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 40-34 | 39 | ||
7. | Torpedo Gorkiy | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 55-48 | 38 | ||
8. | Zenit | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 50-49 | 38 | ||
9. | Molotov team | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 35-39 | 33 | ||
10. | Avangard Chelyabinsk | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 37-41 | 31 |
Brentwood & Warley | | Barking | 2:1* | ||||||
Tooting & Mitcham United | | Tonbridge | 2:1* | ||||||
Redhill | | Worthing | 7:2* | ||||||
March Town United | | Wisbech Town | 2:1* | ||||||
Oswestry Town | | Stafford Rangers | 0:4* | ||||||
West Auckland Town | | Shildon | 2:1* | ||||||
Blackhall Colliery Welfare | | Spennymoor United | 0:4* | ||||||
Westbury United | | Melksham Town | 4:2* | ||||||
Hyde United | | Congleton Town | 6:2* | ||||||
Leytonstone | | Clacton Town | 0:1* | ||||||
Hertford Town | | Letchworth Town | 3:0* | ||||||
Denaby United | | Retford Town | 3:0* | ||||||
Norton Woodseats | | Hallam | 0:0 aet* | ||||||
Winsford United | | Linotype & Machinery | 2:1* | ||||||
Haverhill Rovers | | Bury Town | 1:6* | ||||||
Hinckley Athletic | | Brush Sports | 5:1* | ||||||
Runcorn | | Stork | 3:2* | ||||||
Margate | | Snowdown Colliery Welfare | 1:0* | ||||||
Louth United | | Ashby Institute | 5:0* | ||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
16:30 | Fortschritt | | Vorwärts | 1:3 | |||||
16:30 | Rotation Babelsberg | | Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3:0 | |||||
16:30 | Aktivist | | Lokomotive Stendal | 2:1 | |||||
16:30 | Dynamo | | Empor | 1:1 | |||||
16:30 | Motor Zwickau | | Lokomotive Leipzig | 1:0 | |||||
16:30 | Rotation Leipzig | | Einheit | 1:2 | |||||
16:30 | Turbine | | Wismut | 3:3 | |||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |