29.04.1950 < | Football matches for 30.04.1950 | > 01.05.1950 |
Paraguay | | Uruguay | 3:2 | ||||||
Hungary | | Czechoslovakia | 5:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Budapest |
Day 20 | |||||||||
Wiener Sport-Club | | Admira | 0:6 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Vorwärts | | First Vienna | 0:2 | ||||||
Steyr Vorwärts-Platz | |||||||||
Gloggnitz | | Rapid Oberlaa | 5:1 | ||||||
Gloggnitz | |||||||||
Rapid Wien | | Austria | 4:2 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 27 | |||||||||
Brugge | | Standard | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 0 | |||||||||
Lyra | | Stade Leuven | 3:1 | ||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
Stroitel | | Dynamo | 0:0 | ||||||
Cherveno Zname Stanke Dimitrov | | Spartak | 0:3 | ||||||
Torpedo Pleven | | Torpedo Plovdiv | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
Sparta | | Ranheim | 1:1 | ||||||
Ørn | | Strømmen | 4:0 | ||||||
Skeid | | Fredrikstad | 1:0 | ||||||
Mjøndalen | | Sandefjord | 0:3 | ||||||
Day 25 | |||||||||
Vitória Guimarães | | Estoril-Praia | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
Benfica | | Porto | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Lusitano | | Olhanense | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Atlético | | Braga | 4:2 (3:0) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Belenenses | | Covilhã | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
O Elvas | | Sporting | 3:6 (2:1) | ||||||
Académica | | Vitória Setubal | 6:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 31 | |||||||||
Lorraine | | Metz | 7:2 | ||||||
Strasbourg | | Sete | 1:1 | ||||||
Saint-Étienne | | Stade Français | 2:0 | ||||||
Montpellier | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 1:4 | ||||||
Lille | | Nice | 4:1 | ||||||
Marseille | | Reims | 2:2 | ||||||
Rennes | | Toulouse | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
Jönköpings Södra | | Halmia | 4:3 | ||||||
Jönköping | |||||||||
Degerfors | | AIK | 0:0 | ||||||
Degerfors | |||||||||
Djurgårdens | | Helsingborgs | 1:2 | ||||||
Solna | |||||||||
Elfsborg | | Norrköping | 2:4 | ||||||
Borås | |||||||||
GAIS | | Malmö | 1:4 | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
Kalmar | | Göteborg | 1:0 | ||||||
Kalmar |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Chacarita Juniors | | Rosario Central | 1:3 | ||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Boca Juniors | 1:1 | ||||||
Independiente | | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1:2 | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | Estudiantes | 2:3 | ||||||
Quilmes | | Platense | 0:2 | ||||||
River Plate | | Atlanta | 1:3 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Banfield | 8:2 | ||||||
Tigre | | Huracán | 1:1 | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Racing Club | 3:4 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Racing Club | 34 | 23 | 1 | 10 | 86-48 | 47 | ||
2. | Boca Juniors | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 59-46 | 39 | ||
3. | Independiente | 34 | 18 | 3 | 13 | 69-55 | 39 | ||
4. | River Plate | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 68-57 | 38 | ||
5. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 77-60 | 37 | ||
6. | Estudiantes | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 57-61 | 36 | ||
7. | Banfield | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 60-51 | 35 | ||
8. | Chacarita Juniors | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 54-54 | 34 | ||
8. | Platense | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 66-74 | 34 | ||
10. | Vélez Sársfield | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 47-58 | 33 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |