24.09.1949 < | Football matches for 25.09.1949 | > 26.09.1949 |
Austria | | Czechoslovakia | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Wien |
Day 33 | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Moscow | | CDKA | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Spartak | | Zenit | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Dynamo Yerevan | | Dynamo Moscow | 3:4 (3:1) | ||||||
Yerevan | |||||||||
Dynamo Leningrad | | Torpedo Moscow | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Leningrad | |||||||||
Dynamo Tbilisi | | Daugava | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
Torpedo Stalingrad | | Dynamo Kiev | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Stalingrad | |||||||||
Krylya Sovetov | | Lokomotiv Kharkov | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Kuybyshev | |||||||||
Day 25 | |||||||||
Neftyanik | | Shakhtyor | 0:0 | ||||||
Bakı |
Kharkov team (Kharkov) | | DO (Minsk) | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
Progress Factory (Leningrad) | | DO (Sverdlovsk) | 2:1 | ||||||
Leningrad Kirov Factory Stadium | |||||||||
Dynamo (Tallin) | | Dynamo (Rostov-on-Don) | 1:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Tallinn | |||||||||
Burevestnik (Frunze) | | Dynamo (Chelyabinsk) | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Frunze | |||||||||
CDKA-3 (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Voronezh) | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Moscow |
Dynamo (Novosibirsk) | | Krasnoye Znamya (Orehovo-Zuevo) | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Novosibirsk |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Anderlecht | | Standard | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 0 | |||||||||
Tilleur | | Lyra | 0:3 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
15:30 | Hans Wendler | | Industrie | 2:2 | |||||
15:30 | Franz Mehring | | Altenburg | 5:2 | |||||
15:30 | Vorwärts | | Horch | 2:4 | |||||
15:30 | Waggonbau | | Anker | 3:1 | |||||
15:30 | Märkische Volksstimme Babelsberg | | Union | 2:0 | |||||
15:30 | KWU | | Gera Süd | 1:1 | |||||
15:30 | Friedrichstadt | | Einheit | 1:2 | |||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Atlético Madrid | | Español | 5:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Deportivo La Coruna | | Real Valladolid | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Barcelona | | Sevilla | 7:0 (4:0) | ||||||
Valencia | | Athlético Bilbao | 4:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Málaga | | Celta de Vigo | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Real Oviedo | | Nàstic | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Real Sociedad | | Real Madrid | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Ørn | | Sandefjord | 4:0 | ||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
Ogniwo | | ŁKS-Włókniarz | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Kraków | |||||||||
AKS | | Kolejarz Warszawa | 3:0 | ||||||
Warta | | Polonia | 1:2 | ||||||
Górnik-Szombierki | | Unia | 1:6 | ||||||
Lechia | | Kolejarz Poznań | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Gdańsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Legia | | Gwardia | 0:0 | |||||
Warszawa |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Lorraine | | Rennes | 3:1 | ||||||
Montpellier | | Racing | 3:1 | ||||||
Bordeaux | | Saint-Étienne | 5:2 | ||||||
Reims | | Toulouse | 1:0 | ||||||
Lille | | Strasbourg | 7:1 | ||||||
Marseille | | Lens | 1:4 | ||||||
Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Roubaix | 1:1 | ||||||
Nice | | Metz | 0:2 | ||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
AIK | | Göteborg | 2:1 | ||||||
Solna | |||||||||
Degerfors | | Djurgårdens | 2:1 | ||||||
Degerfors | |||||||||
Elfsborg | | Kalmar | 1:1 | ||||||
Borås | |||||||||
GAIS | | Jönköpings Södra | 2:2 | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
Halmia | | Helsingborgs | 2:1 | ||||||
Halmstad | |||||||||
Norrköping | | Malmö | 0:2 | ||||||
Norrköping |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Atlanta | | Lanús | 2:0 | ||||||
Banfield | | Chacarita Juniors | 2:1 | ||||||
Estudiantes | | Independiente | 1:1 | ||||||
Huracán | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 1:0 | ||||||
Platense | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1:1 | ||||||
Racing Club | | Newell's Old Boys | 3:1 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Boca Juniors | 2:0 | ||||||
Tigre | | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1:0 | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | River Plate | 5:3 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Racing Club | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 87-47 | 49 | ||
2. | River Plate | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 71-36 | 43 | ||
3. | Platense | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 68-48 | 43 | ||
4. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 72-62 | 42 | ||
5. | Newell's Old Boys | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 61-50 | 41 | ||
6. | Estudiantes | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 53-54 | 38 | ||
7. | Vélez Sársfield | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 49-52 | 35 | ||
8. | Chacarita Juniors | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 57-61 | 33 | ||
8. | Independiente | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 65-72 | 33 | ||
10. | Banfield | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 70-77 | 32 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |