16.10.1937 < | Football matches for 17.10.1937 | > 18.10.1937 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Admira | | FC Wien | 6:2 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Favoritner AC | | Wiener Sport-Club | 0:4 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Austria | | First Vienna | 1:1 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
FAC | | Simmering | 5:0 | ||||||
Wien Jedlesee I | |||||||||
Rapid | | Wacker | 3:3 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 10 | |||||||||
AIK | | Brage | 2:2 | ||||||
Solna | |||||||||
Elfsborg | | Göteborg | 3:0 | ||||||
Borås | |||||||||
Gårda | | Sleipner | 1:1 | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
Helsingborgs | | Sandvikens | 2:0 | ||||||
Helsingborg | |||||||||
Malmö | | GAIS | 1:0 | ||||||
Malmö | |||||||||
Örgryte | | Landskrona | 2:1 | ||||||
Göteborg |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Argentinos Juniors | | Boca Juniors | 1:3 | ||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Estudiantes | 1:0 | ||||||
Racing Club | | Lanús | 5:0 | ||||||
River Plate | | Independiente | 4:3 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Platense | 0:3 | ||||||
Talleres | | Ferro Carril Oeste | 4:3 | ||||||
Tigre | | Quilmes | 2:0 | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Chacarita Juniors | 5:2 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | River Plate | 34 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 106-43 | 58 | ||
2. | Independiente | 34 | 25 | 2 | 7 | 106-54 | 52 | ||
3. | Boca Juniors | 34 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 101-57 | 45 | ||
4. | Racing Club | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 87-65 | 40 | ||
5. | Vélez Sársfield | 34 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 63-58 | 40 | ||
6. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 70-62 | 39 | ||
7. | Huracán | 34 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 82-62 | 38 | ||
8. | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 68-60 | 37 | ||
9. | Ferro Carril Oeste | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 78-79 | 35 | ||
10. | Estudiantes | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 63-64 | 34 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |