Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 10.06.2022 | | Volna | | Leningradets | | 0:6 (0:6) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 04.06.2022 | | Krasava | | Volna | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Novogorsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 27.05.2022 | | Volna | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 22.05.2022 | | FK Tver | | Volna | | 0:0 |
| Tver |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 15.05.2022 | | Volna | | Zvezda Sankt-Petersburg | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 11.05.2022 | | Kairat | | Volna | | 3:4 (1:2) |
| Odintsovo Central Stadium |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 07.05.2022 | | Volna | | Krasava | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 30.04.2022 | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Volna | | 2:4 (0:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 23.04.2022 | | Volna | | FK Tver | | 2:7 (1:4) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 16.04.2022 | | Zvezda Sankt-Petersburg | | Volna | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 09.04.2022 | | Volna | | Kairat | | 1:4 (1:3) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 02.04.2022 | | Leningradets | | Volna | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 14.11.2021 | | Volna | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | 0:0 |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 10.11.2021 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Volna | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 04.11.2021 | | Volna | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 31.10.2021 | | Khimik | | Volna | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 25.10.2021 | | Volna | | FK Chertanovo | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 19.10.2021 | | Yenisey-2 | | Volna | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 14.10.2021 | | Volna | | Shinnik | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 10.10.2021 | | Znamya Truda | | Volna | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 30.09.2021 | | Volna | | FK Murom | | 1:4 (1:3) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 26.09.2021 | | Dynamo-2 | | Volna | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Novogorsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 18.09.2021 | | Volna | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 14.09.2021 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | Volna | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 10.09.2021 | | Volna | | Khimik | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 03.09.2021 | | FK Chertanovo | | Volna | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 29.08.2021 | | Volna | | Yenisey-2 | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 21.08.2021 | | Shinnik | | Volna | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 15.08.2021 | | Volna | | Znamya Truda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 01.08.2021 | | FK Murom | | Volna | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 24.07.2021 | | Volna | | Dynamo-2 | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 18.07.2021 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | Volna | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 4 |
| 15.06.2021 | | FK Chelyabinsk | | Volna | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 4 |
| 10.06.2021 | | Volna | | Ural-2 | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 4 |
| 04.06.2021 | | Volna | | Zenit-Izhevsk | | 2:2 (0:2) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 4 |
| 30.05.2021 | | KAMAZ | | Volna | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 4 |
| 18.05.2021 | | Volna | | Krylia Sovetov-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 4 |
| 12.05.2021 | | Lada | | Volna | | 2:3 (0:0) |
| Dimitrovgrad |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 4 |
| 06.05.2021 | | Volna | | Lada-Tolyatti | | 0:0 |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 4 |
| 30.04.2021 | | FK Orenburg-2 | | Volna | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 4 |
| 26.04.2021 | | Volna | | Nosta | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 4 |
| 20.04.2021 | | FK Novosibirsk | | Volna | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 4 |
| 17.04.2021 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Volna | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Barnaul |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 4 |
| 09.04.2021 | | Volna | | FK Tyumen | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 4 |
| 04.04.2021 | | Zvezda Perm | | Volna | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Perm Perm Velikaya Manege |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 4 |
| 10.11.2020 | | Volna | | Volga | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 4 |
| 05.11.2020 | | Volga | | Volna | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Ulyanovsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 4 |
| 31.10.2020 | | Volna | | KAMAZ | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 4 |
| 25.10.2020 | | Zenit-Izhevsk | | Volna | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 4 |
| 18.10.2020 | | Volna | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 4 |
| 13.10.2020 | | FK Tyumen | | Volna | | 0:1 (0:0) * |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 4 |
| 07.10.2020 | | Volna | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 4 |
| 04.10.2020 | | Volna | | FK Novosibirsk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 4 |
| 27.09.2020 | | Nosta | | Volna | | 3:3 (1:2) |
| Novotroitsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 4 |
| 20.09.2020 | | Volna | | FK Orenburg-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 4 |
| 12.09.2020 | | Lada-Tolyatti | | Volna | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Tolyatti |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 4 |
| 06.09.2020 | | Volna | | Lada | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 4 |
| 29.08.2020 | | Krylia Sovetov-2 | | Volna | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Samara |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 4 |
| 15.08.2020 | | Ural-2 | | Volna | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Sysert |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 4 |
| 09.08.2020 | | Volna | | FK Chelyabinsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |