Armenia 2022/23Premier League |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Urartu | 36 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 68 - 25 | 83 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 26 - 16 | 38 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 42 - 9 | 45 | ||||
2. | Pyunik | 36 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 72 - 23 | 80 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 37 - 11 | 42 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 35 - 12 | 38 | ||||
3. | Ararat-Armenia | 36 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 70 - 27 | 76 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 33 - 10 | 40 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 37 - 17 | 36 | ||||
4. | Alashkert | 36 | 20 | 6 | 10 | 58 - 37 | 66 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 30 - 12 | 34 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 28 - 25 | 32 | ||||
5. | Van | 36 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 38 - 59 | 40 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 21 - 30 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 17 - 29 | 21 | ||||
6. | Ararat | 36 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 29 - 42 | 38 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 13 - 22 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 16 - 20 | 19 | ||||
7. | Shirak | 36 | 10 | 6 | 20 | 25 - 55 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 10 - 26 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 15 - 29 | 20 | ||||
8. | Noah | 36 | 8 | 8 | 20 | 34 - 66 | 32 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 22 - 33 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 12 - 33 | 13 | ||||
9. | CSKA | 36 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 36 - 53 | 32 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 21 - 33 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 15 - 20 | 18 | ||||
10. | Lernayin Artsakh | 36 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 16 - 59 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 6 - 34 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 10 - 25 | 15 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
04.06.2023 19:00 | Noah | | Van | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Abovyan |
31.05.2023 20:00 | Shirak | | Noah | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Gyumri |
27.05.2023 20:00 | Noah | | Ararat-Armenia | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Armavir |
20.05.2023 19:00 | Ararat | | Noah | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Yerevan |
15.05.2023 19:00 | Noah | | Pyunik | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Armavir |
08.05.2023 19:00 | Urartu | | Noah | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Yerevan |
01.05.2023 19:00 | Noah | | CSKA | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Abovyan |
25.04.2023 16:00 | Lernayin Artsakh | | Noah | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Vayk |
21.04.2023 16:00 | Alashkert | | Noah | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Yerevan |
17.04.2023 16:00 | Van | | Noah | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Charentsavan |
11.04.2023 16:00 | Noah | | Shirak | 3:3 (2:1) | |||
Abovyan |
02.04.2023 16:00 | Ararat-Armenia | | Noah | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Yerevan |
18.03.2023 15:00 | Noah | | Ararat | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Abovyan |
11.03.2023 15:00 | Pyunik | | Noah | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Yerevan Junior Sport Stadium |
06.03.2023 15:00 | Noah | | Urartu | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Armavir |
27.02.2023 15:00 | CSKA | | Noah | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Yerevan |
03.12.2022 14:00 | Noah | | Lernayin Artsakh | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Armavir |
29.11.2022 14:00 | Noah | | Alashkert | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Armavir |
20.11.2022 14:00 | Noah | | Van | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Armavir |
08.12.2022 16:00 | Shirak | | Noah | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Gyumri |
13.11.2022 14:00 | Noah | | Ararat-Armenia | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Armavir |
05.11.2022 17:00 | Ararat | | Noah | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Yerevan |
31.10.2022 15:00 | Noah | | Pyunik | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Armavir |
23.10.2022 17:00 | Urartu | | Noah | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Yerevan |
19.10.2022 15:00 | Noah | | CSKA | 0:0 | |||
Armavir |
15.10.2022 15:00 | Lernayin Artsakh | | Noah | 0:0 | |||
Vayk |
10.10.2022 15:00 | Alashkert | | Noah | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Yerevan |
02.10.2022 15:00 | Van | | Noah | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Charentsavan |
16.09.2022 16:00 | Noah | | Shirak | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Armavir |
09.09.2022 18:00 | Ararat-Armenia | | Noah | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Yerevan |
03.09.2022 17:00 | Noah | | Ararat | 0:0 | |||
Armavir |
29.08.2022 20:00 | Pyunik | | Noah | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Yerevan |
20.08.2022 17:00 | Noah | | Urartu | 0:6 (0:2) | |||
Armavir |
12.08.2022 19:00 | CSKA | | Noah | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Yerevan |
06.08.2022 17:30 | Noah | | Lernayin Artsakh | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Armavir |
30.07.2022 17:45 | Noah | | Alashkert | 3:4 (1:3) | |||
Armavir |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:2 | |
2:6 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:4 | |
4:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
3:3 | |
0:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:3 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
20:00* | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |