Belarus 2018Top league |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | BATE | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 55 - 24 | 73 | CL | 12 | 3 | 0 | 30 - 9 | 39 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 25 - 15 | 34 | |||
2. | Shakhtsyor | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 45 - 14 | 64 | EL | 12 | 2 | 1 | 26 - 4 | 38 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19 - 10 | 26 | |||
3. | Dynamo Minsk | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 41 - 17 | 63 | EL | 9 | 4 | 2 | 18 - 10 | 31 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 23 - 7 | 32 | |||
4. | FK Vitebsk | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 47 - 20 | 62 | EL | 12 | 0 | 3 | 27 - 6 | 36 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20 - 14 | 26 | |||
5. | Tarpeda-BelAZ | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 36 - 18 | 55 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 20 - 5 | 36 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16 - 13 | 19 | ||||
6. | Dynamo Brest | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 52 - 30 | 52 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 30 - 16 | 31 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 22 - 14 | 21 | ||||
7. | Neman | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 31 - 32 | 43 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17 - 16 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 14 - 16 | 23 | ||||
8. | FK Slutsk | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 26 - 36 | 36 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 12 - 18 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 14 - 18 | 22 | ||||
9. | FK Haradzeya | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 31 - 33 | 34 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16 - 14 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15 - 19 | 14 | ||||
10. | Isloch | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 20 - 37 | 33 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 10 - 15 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 10 - 22 | 17 | ||||
11. | FK Minsk | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 34 - 42 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 21 - 25 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13 - 17 | 16 | ||||
12. | FK Homel | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 16 - 36 | 28 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 7 - 21 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 9 - 15 | 15 | ||||
13. | Luch | 30 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 24 - 44 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15 - 21 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 9 - 23 | 9 | ||||
14. | Tarpeda | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 20 - 41 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10 - 19 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10 - 22 | 12 | ||||
15. | FK Smalyavichy | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 21 - 39 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13 - 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8 - 19 | 11 | ||||
16. | Dnepr | 30 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 17 - 53 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 7 - 18 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 - 35 | 5 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
02.12.2018 14:00 | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | BATE | 2:2 (2:2) | |||
Zhodzina |
24.11.2018 14:00 | Tarpeda | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Minsk |
11.11.2018 16:00 | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Luch | 0:0 | |||
Zhodzina |
04.11.2018 16:00 | Dnepr | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Mogilev |
28.10.2018 15:00 | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Shakhtsyor | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Zhodzina |
21.10.2018 14:00 | FK Slutsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Slutsk |
07.10.2018 16:30 | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Neman | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Zhodzina |
30.09.2018 17:00 | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | FK Vitebsk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Zhodzina |
22.09.2018 19:45 | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | FK Homel | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Zhodzina |
16.09.2018 19:45 | Dynamo Brest | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Brest |
31.08.2018 17:30 | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | FK Haradzeya | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Zhodzina |
24.08.2018 18:45 | FK Minsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | 0:0 | |||
Minsk |
18.08.2018 18:45 | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Isloch | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Zhodzina |
23.07.2018 19:00 | FK Smalyavichy | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Barysaw |
31.10.2018 18:45 | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:0 | |||
Zhodzina |
06.07.2018 19:00 | BATE | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Barysaw |
30.06.2018 18:45 | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Tarpeda | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Zhodzina |
24.06.2018 20:45 | Luch | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | 1:3 (0:3) | |||
Minsk |
17.06.2018 18:45 | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Dnepr | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Zhodzina |
13.06.2018 17:00 | Shakhtsyor | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Salihorsk |
03.06.2018 18:00 | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | FK Slutsk | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Zhodzina |
28.05.2018 20:45 | Neman | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Hrodna |
21.05.2018 18:45 | FK Vitebsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Vitebsk |
12.05.2018 17:30 | FK Homel | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | 0:0 | |||
Gomel |
06.05.2018 17:30 | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Dynamo Brest | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Zhodzina |
29.04.2018 19:30 | FK Haradzeya | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Haradzeya |
21.04.2018 18:00 | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | FK Minsk | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Zhodzina |
14.04.2018 19:45 | Isloch | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | 0:0 | |||
Minsk |
06.04.2018 19:00 | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | FK Smalyavichy | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Zhodzina |
31.03.2018 19:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Minsk |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:2 | |
2:6 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:4 | |
4:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
3:3 | |
0:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:3 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
20:00* | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |