Team 1- All1874 NorthwichA.F.C. Telford UnitedAFC BournemouthAFC Croydon AthleticAFC DarwenAFC DunstableAFC FyldeAFC HayesAFC HornchurchAFC Kempston RoversAFC LiverpoolAFC MansfieldAFC PortchesterAFC Rushden & DiamondsAFC StonehamAFC SudburyAFC TottonAFC Uckfield TownAFC WimbledonAFC WulfruniansAbbey HeyAbbey RangersAbingdon UnitedAccrington StanleyAlbion SportsAldershot TownAlfreton TownAlresford TownAltrinchamAlvechurchAmesbury TownAndover New StreetAndover TownAnstey NomadsArdley UnitedArlesey TownArsenalArundelAscot UnitedAshford TownAshford UnitedAshingtonAshton AthleticAshton UnitedAston VillaAthersley RecreationAtherstone TownAtherton CollieriesAveleyAylesbury UnitedAylesburyBadshot LeaBaffins Milton RoversBaldock TownBalhamBamber BridgeBanbury UnitedBanstead AthleticBarkingBarkingsideBarnetBarnoldswick TownBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarntonBarrowBarton RoversBarton Town FCBarwellBasford UnitedBashleyBasildon UnitedBasingstoke TownBath CityBeaconsfield TownBearstedBeckenham TownBedfont SportsBedford TownBedworth UnitedBelper TownBelper UnitedBemerton Heath HarlequinsBerkhamstedBidefordBiggleswade TownBiggleswade UnitedBiggleswadeBillericay TownBillingham SynthoniaBinfieldBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop's CleeveBishop's StortfordBittonBlackburn RoversBlackfield & LangleyBlackpoolBlyth AFCBlyth SpartansBodmin TownBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBolton WanderersBootleBoreham WoodBoston TownBoston UnitedBottesford TownBournemouthBowers & PitseaBrackley Town SaintsBrackley TownBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBradford TownBraintree TownBrantham AthleticBrentfordBrentwood TownBridgwater TownBridlington TownBridportBrighouse TownBrightlingsea RegentBrighton & Hove AlbionBrimscombe & ThruppBrislingtonBristol CityBristol Manor FarmBristol RoversBroadbridge HeathBroadfields UnitedBrockenhurstBromleyBromsgrove SportingBuckland AthleticBurgess Hill TownBurnham RamblersBurnhamBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCB Hounslow UnitedCadbury HeathCamberley TownCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCanterbury CityCanvey IslandCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarlton TownCarshalton AthleticChalfont St PeterCharlton AthleticCharnock RichardChasetownChatham TownCheddarChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChesterChesterfieldChichester CityChippenham TownChipping Sodbury TownChipsteadChorleyChristchurchCinderford TownCirencester TownCity of LiverpoolClactonClaptonCleethorpes TownClevedon TownClipstoneClitheroeCoalville TownCobhamCockfostersCogenhoe UnitedCoggeshall TownColchester UnitedColeshill TownColliers Wood UnitedColneColney HeathColwyn BayConcord RangersCongleton TownConsett AFCCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCorinthianCoventry CityCoventry SphinxCoventry UnitedCowes SportsCrawley Down GatwickCrawley GreenCrawley TownCray Valley Paper MillsCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCribbsCrowborough AthleticCroydonCrystal PalaceCurzon AshtonDagenham & RedbridgeDarlingtonDartfordDaventry TownDeal TownDeeping RangersDerby CountyDereham TownDesborough TownDidcot TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorking WanderersDover AthleticDroylsdenDulwich HamletDunkirkDunstable TownDunston UTSEasington SportsEast Grinstead TownEast PrestonEast Thurrock UnitedEastbourne BoroughEastbourne TownEastbourne UnitedEastleighEbbsfleet UnitedEccleshill UnitedEdgware TownEgham TownEllesmere RangersEly CityEnfield 1893Enfield TownEpsom & EwellErith & BelvedereErith TownEvertonEvesham UnitedExeter CityEynesbury RoversFC RomaniaFairford TownFakenham TownFareham TownFarnboroughFarnham TownFarsley CelticFaversham TownFelixstowe & Walton UnitedFisherFlackwell HeathFleet TownFleetwood TownFolkestone InvictaForest Green RoversFramlingham TownFrickley AthleticFrimley GreenFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGarforth TownGatesheadGillinghamGlasshoughton WelfareGlebeGlossop North EndGloucester CityGodalming TownGodmanchester RoversGoole AFCGorlestonGosport BoroughGrantham TownGrays AthleticGreat Wakering RoversGreat Yarmouth TownGreenwich BoroughGresleyGrimsby BoroughGrimsby TownGuildford CityGuisborough TownGuiseleyHackney WickHadleigh UnitedHadleyHalesowen TownHalifax TownHallamHallenHamble ClubHampton & Richmond BoroughHamworthy UnitedHandsworth ParramoreHanley TownHanwell TownHanworth VillaHarborough TownHaringey BoroughHarlow TownHarpenden TownHarrogate Railway AthleticHarrogate TownHarrow BoroughHartlepool UnitedHartley WintneyHassocksHastings UnitedHaughmondHavant & WaterloovilleHaverhill BoroughHaverhill RoversHayes & Yeading UnitedHaywards Heath TownHeanor TownHeather St John'sHeaton StanningtonHebburn TownHednesford TownHemel Hempstead TownHemsworth Miners WelfareHendonHengrove AthleticHerefordHerne BayHertford TownHeybridge SwiftsHighgate UnitedHighworth TownHinckleyHistonHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHollands & BlairHolmer GreenHolyportHorley TownHorndeanHorsham YMCAHorshamHuddersfield TownHull CityHullbridge SportsHungerford TownHydeHythe TownIlfordIpswich TownIpswich WanderersIrlamK SportsKendal TownKettering TownKeynsham TownKidderminster HarriersKidlingtonKidsgrove AthleticKimberley Miners WelfareKing's Lynn TownKings LangleyKingstonianKirby MuxloeKirkley & PakefieldKnaphillKnaresborough TownLancaster CityLancingLangney WanderersLarkhall AthleticLeamingtonLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeek TownLeicester CityLeicester NirvanaLeicester RoadLeighton TownLeistonLeverstock GreenLewesLeyton AthleticLeyton OrientLincoln CityLincoln UnitedLingfieldLitherland REMYCALittle CommonLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLiversedgeLondon ColneyLondon Maccabi LionsLong Eaton UnitedLong MelfordLonglevensLongwell Green SportsLordswoodLoughborough DynamoLoughborough UniversityLowestoft TownLoxwoodLuton TownLutterworth TownLydney TownLymington TownMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaine RoadMaldon & TiptreeMaltby MainMalvern TownManchester CityManchester UnitedMangotsfield UnitedMansfield TownMargateMarineMarket Drayton TownMarlowMarske UnitedMatlock TownMelksham TownMersthamMerthyr TownMetropolitan PoliceMickleover SportsMiddlesbroughMildenhall TownMillwallMilton Keynes DonsMoleseyMoneyfieldsMorecambeMorpeth TownMossley AFCNantwich TownNeedham MarketNewcastle BenfieldNewcastle TownNewcastle UnitedNewhavenNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport Isle of WightNewport Pagnell TownNewton AycliffeNorth Ferriby UnitedNorth Greenford UnitedNorth LeighNorth ShieldsNorthallerton TownNorthampton ON ChenecksNorthampton Sileby RangersNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorthwoodNorwich CityNorwich UnitedNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton TownOadby TownOdd DownOldham AthleticOssett UnitedOxford CityOxford UnitedOxhey JetsPadihamPaghamParkgatePaulton RoversPeacehaven & TelscombePenistone ChurchPenrithPeterborough Northern StarPeterborough SportsPeterborough UnitedPetersfield TownPewsey ValePhoenix SportsPickering TownPinchbeck UnitedPlymouth ArgylePlymouth ParkwayPontefract CollieriesPoole TownPort ValePortland UnitedPortsmouthPotters Bar TownPotton UnitedPrescot CablesPreston North EndPrestwich HeysQueens Park RangersQuornRacing Club WarwickRadcliffeRadfordRainworth Miners WelfareRamsbottom UnitedRamsgateRaunds TownRaynes Park ValeReading CityReadingRedbridgeRedditch UnitedRedhillRocesterRochdaleRochester UnitedRoman Glass St GeorgeRomfordRomsey TownRomulusRotherham UnitedRothwell CorinthiansRoyal Wootton Bassett TownRoyston TownRugby TownRuncorn LinnetsRuncorn TownRushall OlympicRusthallRyhope Colliery WelfareSaffron Walden TownSalford CitySalisburySaltash UnitedSaltdean UnitedSandbach UnitedSandhurst TownSawbridgeworth TownScarborough AthleticScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Red StarSelby TownSevenoaks TownShaftesburyShawbury UnitedSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedShepshed DynamoShepton MalletShildonShirebrook TownSholingShorehamShortwood UnitedShrewsbury TownSilsden AFCSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSleaford TownSlimbridge AFCSlough TownSoham Town RangersSolihull MoorsSouth Normanton AthleticSouth ParkSouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend ManorSouthend UnitedSouthportSpalding UnitedSpelthorne SportsSpennymoor TownSporting Bengal UnitedSporting KhalsaSquires GateSt Albans CitySt AndrewsSt Ives TownSt MargaretsburySt Neots TownStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStanstedStanway RoversStaveley Miners WelfareStevenageStockport CountyStocksbridge Park SteelsStockton TownStoke CityStotfoldStourbridgeStourport SwiftsStowmarket TownStratford TownStreetSunderland RCASunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton Common RoversSutton UnitedSwaffham TownSwansea CitySwindon SupermarineSwindon TownTadcaster AlbionTadley CallevaTakeleyTamworthTaunton TownTavistockTeam NorthumbriaTeam SolentTeversalThackleyThame UnitedThamesmead TownThatcham TownThetford TownThree BridgesTilburyTiverton TownTividaleTonbridge AngelsTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTower HamletsTraffordTranmere RoversTring AthleticTruro CityTuffley RoversTunbridge WellsUnited Services PortsmouthUnited of ManchesterUxbridgeVCD AthleticWalsall WoodWalsallWalsham-le-WillowsWaltham AbbeyWalthamstowWalton & HershamWalton CasualsWantage TownWareWarrington TownWashingtonWatfordWealdstoneWednesfieldWelling UnitedWellingborough TownWellingborough WhitworthWellington AFCWells CityWelwyn Garden CityWembleyWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Didsbury & ChorltonWest EssexWest Ham UnitedWestbury UnitedWestfieldWestfieldsWeston-super-MareWeymouthWhickhamWhitby TownWhitchurch AlportWhitehawkWhitley BayWhitstable TownWhitton UnitedWhyteleafeWickWidnesWigan AthleticWilland RoversWimborne TownWinchester CityWindsorWingate & FinchleyWinsford UnitedWinslow UnitedWisbech TownWitham TownWitton AlbionWivenhoe TownWodson ParkWokingWolverhampton SportingWolverhampton WanderersWoodbridge TownWoodley UnitedWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthing UnitedWorthingWrexhamWroxhamWycombe WanderersYate TownYaxleyYeovil TownYork CityTeam 2- AllColwyn BayKidsgrove Athletic
Local time
Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the Copa Libertadores 2024 added
Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added
1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
Tomorrow, June 13
FK Chertanovo Dynamo Saint-Petersburg
17:00
Dynamo-2 Yenisey-2
Irkutsk Baltika-2
Zvezda Petersburg FK Tver
17:30
Dynamo Vologda Torpedo Vladimir
18:00
Spartak-2 Luki-Energiya
Zenit-2 Rodina-M
Arsenal-2 FK Khimki-M
14:00
Kosmos Kvant
16:00
Zenit Penza Kompozit
Sakhalin Dynamo Vladivostok
Salyut-Belgorod FK Oryol
FK Kolomna FK Strogino
FK Ryazan SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Dinamo Olimpik
19:00
Deportivo Riestra River Plate
15:30
Tigre Belgrano
Sarmiento Estudiantes
Lanús Racing Club
21:15
Newell's Old Boys Instituto
Cruzeiro Cuiabá Esporte Clube
Flamengo Grêmio
20:00
Internacional São Paulo
Atlético Paranaense Criciúma
Bahia Fortaleza
21:30
Palmeiras Vasco da Gama
Yesterday, June 11
South Sudan Sudan
0:3
South Africa Zimbabwe
3:1
Lesotho Rwanda
0:1
Cape Verde Libya
1:0
Mauritius Eswatini
2:1
Angola Cameroon
1:1
Zambia Tanzania
Congo Morocco
0:6
Kenya Côte d'Ivoire
0:0
Gabon Gambia
3:2
Seychelles Burundi
1:3
Madagascar Mali
Chad Comoros
0:2
Cuba Cayman Islands
15:30*
Saint Kitts and Nevis Bahamas
Saint Lucia Aruba
2:2
Guyana Belize
Dominican Republic British Virgin Islands
4:0
Puerto Rico Anguilla
8:0
Qatar India
Kuwait Afghanistan
Japan Syria
5:0
North Korea Myanmar
4:1
Thailand Singapore
South Korea China
Oman Kyrgyzstan
Malaysia Taiwan
Turkmenistan Hong Kong
Iran Uzbekistan
Indonesia Philippines
2:0
Iraq Vietnam
Tajikistan Pakistan
3:0
Saudi Arabia Jordan
1:2
UAE Bahrain
Yemen Nepal
Lebanon Bangladesh
Australia Palestine
Azerbaijan Kazakhstan
Mongolia Cambodia
San Marino Cyprus
1:4
Malta Greece
Belarus Israel
0:4
Latvia Faroe Islands
Lithuania Estonia
1:1pen. 3:4
Moldova Ukraine
Portugal Ireland
Chile Paraguay
Brunei Sri Lanka
Northern Ireland Andorra
Atlético Corinthians
Juventude Vitória
Botafogo Fluminense
Bragantino Atlético Mineiro
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024