Team 1- AllAFC BournemouthAFC HornchurchAFC NewburyAFC SudburyAFC Telford UnitedAFC TottonAFC WallingfordAFC WimbledonAbbey HeyAbingdon TownAbingdon UnitedAccrington StanleyAldershot TownAlfreton TownAlmondsbury TownAlnwick TownAlsager TownAlton TownAltrinchamAlvechurchAndoverArdley UnitedArlesey TownArmthorpe WelfareArnold TownArsenalArundelAsh UnitedAshford Town MiddlesexAshford TownAshingtonAshton UnitedAston VillaAtherstone TownAtherton CollieriesAtherton Laburnum RoversAveleyAylesbury UnitedAylesbury ValeBackwell UnitedBacup BoroughBamber BridgeBanbury UnitedBanstead AthleticBarkingBarkingsideBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarton RoversBarwellBashleyBasingstoke TownBath CityBeaconsfield SYCOBBedfont GreenBedfontBedford TownBedlington TerriersBedworth UnitedBelper TownBemerton Heath HarlequinsBerkhamsted TownBiddulph VictoriaBidefordBiggleswade TownBiggleswade UnitedBillericay TownBillingham SynthoniaBillingham TownBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop SuttonBishop's CleeveBishop's StortfordBittonBlackburn RoversBlackpool MechanicsBlackpoolBlackstonesBlyth SpartansBodmin TownBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBolton WanderersBoreham WoodBorrowash VictoriaBoston TownBoston UnitedBourne TownBournemouthBowers & PitseaBrackley TownBracknell TownBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBraintree TownBrandon UnitedBrentfordBrentwood TownBridgwater TownBridlington TownBridportBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBrislingtonBristol CityBristol Manor FarmBristol RoversBrockenhurstBrodsworth Miners WelfareBromleyBromsgrove RoversBrook HouseBroxbourne Borough V&EBuckingham TownBurgess Hill TownBurnham RamblersBurnhamBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCalne TownCamberley TownCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCammell LairdCanvey IslandCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarlton TownCarshalton AthleticCartertonCauseway UnitedChaddertonChalfont St PeterChard TownCharlton AthleticChasetownChatham TownCheadle TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChessington & Hook UnitedChester CityChester-le-Street TownChesterfieldChippenham TownChipsteadChorleyChristchurchCinderford TownCirencester TownClacton TownClaptonClevedon TownClevedon UnitedClitheroeCoalville TownCobhamCogenhoe UnitedColchester UnitedColliers Wood UnitedColneColney HeathColwyn BayConcord RangersCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCornard UnitedCorsham TownCoveCoventry CityCowes SportsCradley TownCrawley TownCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrook TownCroydon AthleticCroydonCrystal PalaceCurzon AshtonDagenham & RedbridgeDaisy HillDarlington Railway AthleticDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDawlish TownDeal TownDeeping RangersDerby CountyDereham TownDesborough TownDevizes TownDidcot TownDiss TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDover AthleticDowntonDroylsdenDulwich HamletDunstable TownDunston Federation BreweryDurham CityEast Grinstead TownEast PrestonEast Thurrock UnitedEastbourne BoroughEastbourne TownEastbourne United AssociationEastleighEastwood TownEccleshallEccleshill UnitedEgham TownElmoreEly CityEnfield TownEnfieldEpsom & EwellErith & BelvedereErith TownEsh WinningEton ManorEvertonEvesham UnitedExeter CityFairford TownFakenham TownFalmouth TownFareham TownFarnborough TownFarnham TownFarsley CelticFelixstowe & Walton UnitedFisher AthleticFlackwell HeathFleet TownFleetwood TownFlixtonFolkestone InvictaFord Sports DaventryForest Green RoversFormbyFrickley AthleticFrimley GreenFulhamGainsborough TrinityGarforth TownGatesheadGedling TownGillinghamGlapwellGlasshoughton WelfareGlossop North EndGloucester CityGodalming TownGoole AFCGooleGorlestonGosport BoroughGrantham TownGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat Wakering RoversGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGrimsby TownGuildford CityGuisborough TownGuiseleyHadleigh UnitedHailsham TownHalesowen TownHalifax TownHall Road RangersHallamHallenHalstead TownHamble ASSCHampton & Richmond BoroughHamworthy UnitedHanwell TownHarefield UnitedHaringey BoroughHarlow TownHarrogate Railway AthleticHarrogate TownHarrow BoroughHarrow HillHartlepool UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHassocksHastings UnitedHavant & WaterloovilleHaverhill RoversHayesHebburn TownHednesford TownHemel Hempstead TownHendonHenley TownHereford UnitedHerne BayHertford TownHeybridge SwiftsHighworth TownHillingdon BoroughHinckley UnitedHistonHitchin TownHolbeach UnitedHolker Old BoysHolmer GreenHorden Colliery WelfareHorley TownHorsham YMCAHorshamHucknall TownHuddersfield TownHull CityHullbridge SportsHungerford TownHyde UnitedHythe TownIlfordIlkeston TownIpswich TownIpswich WanderersJarrow Roofing Boldon CAKendal TownKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKidsgrove AthleticKing's LynnKingstonianKirkleyLancaster CityLancingLangfordLeamingtonLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeek County School Old BoysLeek TownLeicester CityLeigh Railway Mechanics InstituteLeighton TownLeistonLeverstock GreenLewesLeyton OrientLeytonLincoln CityLincoln MoorlandsLincoln UnitedLiskeard AthleticLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLiversedgeLondon APSALondon ColneyLong BuckbyLong Eaton UnitedLong MelfordLordswoodLoughborough DynamoLowestoft TownLuton TownLymington & New MiltonLymington TownMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaine RoadMaldon TownMalvern TownManchester CityManchester UnitedMangotsfield UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMargateMarineMarlowMarske UnitedMatlock TownMelksham TownMersthamMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMickleover SportsMiddlesbroughMildenhall TownMile OakMillwallMilton Keynes DonsMilton UnitedMineheadMoleseyMoneyfieldsMoor GreenMorecambeMorpeth TownMossleyNantwich TownNeedham MarketNelsonNew MillsNewcastle Benfield Bay PlasticsNewcastle Blue StarNewcastle TownNewcastle UnitedNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNewport Pagnell TownNewquayNorth Ferriby UnitedNorth Greenford UnitedNorth LeighNorth ShieldsNorthallerton TownNorthampton SpencerNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorthwoodNorton & Stockton AncientsNorton UnitedNorwich CityNorwich UnitedNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOadby TownOakwoodOdd DownOldbury UnitedOldham AthleticOldham TownOssett AlbionOssett TownOxford CityOxford UnitedOxhey JetsPadihamPaghamParkgatePaulton RoversPeacehaven & TelscombePegasus JuniorsPenrithPenryn AthleticPenzancePeterborough UnitedPickering TownPlymouth ArgylePontefract CollieriesPoole TownPort ValePorthlevenPortsmouthPotters Bar TownPotton UnitedPrescot CablesPreston North EndPrudhoe TownQueens Park RangersQuornRacing Club WarwickRadcliffe BoroughRadstock TownRamsbottom UnitedRamsgateRaunds TownRaynes Park ValeReading TownReadingRedbridgeRedditch UnitedRedhillRetford UnitedRingmerRocesterRochdaleRomfordRomulusRossendale UnitedRossington MainRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRoyston TownRugby TownRuislip ManorRushall OlympicRushden & DiamondsRye UnitedRytonSaffron Walden TownSalford CitySalisbury CitySaltash UnitedSaltdean UnitedSandhurst TownSawbridgeworth TownScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Red StarSelby TownSelseySevenoaks TownSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldShepshed DynamoShepton MalletSherborne TownShildonShirebrook TownShorehamShortwood UnitedShrewsbury TownSidley UnitedSilsdenSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSlade GreenSlimbridgeSlough TownSoham Town RangersSolihull BoroughSouth Normanton AthleticSouth ShieldsSouthamptonSouthend ManorSouthend UnitedSouthportSpalding UnitedSpennymoor TownSporting Bengal UnitedSquires GateSt Albans CitySt BlazeySt Helens TownSt Ives TownSt MargaretsburySt Neots TownStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStanstedStanway RoversStaveley Miners WelfareStevenage BoroughStockport CountyStocksbridge Park SteelsStoke CityStone DominoesStotfoldStourbridgeStourport SwiftsStowmarket TownStratford TownStreetStudleySunderland NissanSunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea CitySwindon SupermarineSwindon TownTadcaster AlbionTamworthTaunton TownTavistockTeam BathTeversalThackleyThame UnitedThamesmead TownThatcham TownThornabyThree BridgesThurrockTilburyTipton TownTiptree UnitedTiverton TownTonbridge AngelsTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTorringtonTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTraffordTranmere RoversTring AthleticTruro CityTunbridge WellsUxbridgeVCD AthleticVTVauxhall MotorsWadebridge TownWakefieldWalsallWalsham Le WillowsWaltham AbbeyWaltham ForestWalton & HershamWalton CasualsWantage TownWareWarrington TownWashingtonWatfordWealdstoneWelling UnitedWelton RoversWelwyn Garden CityWembleyWest Allotment CelticWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWestbury UnitedWestfieldWestfieldsWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhickhamWhitby TownWhitehawkWhitley BayWhitstable TownWhyteleafeWickWigan AthleticWilland RoversWillenhall TownWimborne TownWinchester CityWindsor & EtonWingate & FinchleyWinsford UnitedWinterton RangersWisbech TownWitham TownWitney UnitedWitton AlbionWivenhoe TownWokingWolverhampton WanderersWoodbridge TownWoodford UnitedWoodley SportsWootton Blue CrossWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthing UnitedWorthingWrexhamWroxhamWycombe WanderersYate TownYaxleyYeadingYeovil TownYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllWroxhamРоксхем
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, June 9
Djibouti Ethiopia
17:00
DR Congo Togo
16:00
Mauritania Senegal
São Tomé and Príncipe Liberia
14:00
Namibia Tunisia
21:00
Bermuda Honduras
20:00
Grenada Costa Rica
Barbados Haiti
Montserrat Panama
19:00
Dominica Jamaica
15:00
Saint Vincent and Grenadines El Salvador
Argentina Ecuador
Slovakia Wales
20:45
Montenegro Georgia
Italy Bosnia and Herzegovina
France Canada
21:15
FK Kaluga Torpedo Miass
Dynamo Bryansk Tekstilshchik
Spartak Kostroma Khimik
Avangard Irtysh
Volga Mashuk-KMV
Pari NN-2 Ural-2
Sokol Kazan Lada-Tolyatti
15:30
Krylia Sovetov-2 Rubin-2
18:00
Criciúma Cuiabá Esporte Clube
Yesterday, June 7
Zimbabwe Lesotho
0:2
Nigeria South Africa
1:1
Angola Eswatini
1:0
Morocco Zambia
2:1
Kenya Burundi
Côte d'Ivoire Gabon
Mozambique Somalia
Uganda Botswana
Madagascar Comoros
Czech Republic Malta
7:1
Cambodia Mongolia
2:0
Albania Azerbaijan
3:1
Peru Paraguay
0:0
England Iceland
0:1
Scotland Finland
2:2
Armenia Kazakhstan
Belarus Russia
0:4
Poland Ukraine
Germany Greece
Romania Liechtenstein
Baltika-2 Spartak-2
0:3
Rodina-M Zvezda Petersburg
5:1
Yenisey-2 Saturn
Luki-Energiya Zenit-2
Znamya Truda Irkutsk
FK Tver FK Chertanovo
1:3
Torpedo Vladimir Dynamo-2
FK Khimki-M Zenit Penza
Kosmos SKA-Khabarovsk-2
3:2
Dynamo Vladivostok Arsenal-2
Sakhalin FK Strogino
Kvant FK Kolomna
FK Oryol FK Ryazan
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament