Team 1- AllAFC BournemouthAFC NewburyAFC TottonAbingdon TownAbingdon UnitedAccrington StanleyAldershot TownAlfreton TownAltrinchamAndoverArlesey TownArmthorpe WelfareArnold TownArsenalArundelAsh UnitedAshford Town MiddlesexAshford TownAshingtonAshton UnitedAston VillaAtherstone UnitedAtherton CollieriesAtherton Laburnum RoversAveleyAylesbury UnitedBAT SportsBackwell UnitedBacup BoroughBaldock TownBamber BridgeBanbury UnitedBanstead AthleticBarkingBarkingsideBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarton RoversBarwellBashleyBasildon UnitedBasingstoke TownBath CityBeaconsfield SYCOBBeckenham TownBedfontBedford TownBedlington TerriersBedworth UnitedBelper TownBemerton Heath HarlequinsBerkhamsted TownBidefordBillericay TownBillingham SynthoniaBillingham TownBilston TownBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBlackstonesBlakenallBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBolton WanderersBootleBoreham WoodBorrowash VictoriaBoston TownBoston UnitedBourne TownBournemouth AmateursBowers UnitedBrackley TownBracknell TownBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBraintree TownBrandon UnitedBrentfordBridgnorth TownBridgwater TownBridportBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBrislingtonBristol CityBristol RoversBrockenhurstBrodsworthBromleyBromsgrove RoversBrook HouseBuckingham TownBurgess Hill TownBurnham RamblersBurnhamBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryCalne TownCamberley TownCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCanterbury CityCanvey IslandCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCarterton TownChaddertonChalfont St PeterCharlton AthleticChasetownChatham TownCheadle TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChester CityChester-le-Street TownChesterfieldChichester CityChippenham TownChipsteadChorleyChristchurchCinderford TownCirencester TownClacton TownClaptonClevedon TownClitheroeCobhamColchester UnitedColwyn BayConcord RangersCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCoventry CityCowes SportsCrawley TownCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrook TownCroydon AthleticCroydonCrystal PalaceCurzon AshtonDagenham & RedbridgeDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDeal TownDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDidcot TownDiss TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDover AthleticDowntonDroylsdenDulwich HamletDunston Federation BreweryDurham CityEasington CollieryEast Cowes VictoriaEast PrestonEast Thurrock UnitedEastbourne TownEastleighEastwood TownEccleshill UnitedEdgware TownEgham TownElmoreEly CityEmleyEnfieldEpsom & EwellErith & BelvedereErith TownEvenwood TownEvertonEvesham UnitedExeter CityEynesbury RoversFakenham TownFalmouth TownFareham TownFarnborough TownFarnham TownFarsley CelticFelixstowe Port & TownFisher AthleticFlackwell HeathFleet TownFleetwood FreeportFlixtonFolkestone InvictaFord Sports DaventryFord UnitedForest Green RoversFrickley AthleticFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGarforth TownGatesheadGillinghamGlapwellGlasshoughton WelfareGlossop North EndGloucester CityGodalming & GuildfordGoole TownGorlestonGosport BoroughGrantham TownGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat Wakering RoversGreat Yarmouth TownGreenwich BoroughGresley RoversGretnaGrimsby TownGuisborough TownGuiseleyHailsham TownHalesowen HarriersHalesowen TownHalifax TownHallamHalstead TownHampton & Richmond BoroughHanwell TownHarlow TownHarpenden TownHarrogate Railway AthleticHarrogate TownHarrow BoroughHartlepool UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHassocksHastings TownHavant & WaterloovilleHayesHebburnHednesford TownHemel Hempstead TownHendonHereford UnitedHerne BayHertford TownHeybridge SwiftsHillingdon BoroughHinckley UnitedHistonHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHorden Colliery WelfareHornchurchHorsham YMCAHorshamHucknall TownHuddersfield TownHull CityHullbridge SportsHungerford TownHyde UnitedHythe UnitedIlfordIlkeston TownIpswich TownJarrow Roofing Boldon CAKempston RoversKennek Ryhope CAKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKidsgrove AthleticKing's LynnKings Norton TownKingsbury TownKingstonianKnypersley VictoriaLancaster CityLancingLangney SportsLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeek County School Old BoysLeek TownLeicester CityLeigh Railway Mechanics InstituteLeighton TownLewesLeyton OrientLeyton PennantLincoln CityLincoln UnitedLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLiversedgeLondon ColneyLong BuckbyLordswoodLouth UnitedLowestoft TownLuton TownLymington & New MiltonMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaine RoadMaldon TownManchester CityMangotsfield UnitedMansfield TownMargateMarineMarlowMarske UnitedMatlock TownMelksham TownMersthamMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMickleover SportsMiddlesbroughMillwallMilton Keynes CityMinehead TownMoleseyMoor GreenMorecambeMorpeth TownMossleyNantwich TownNetherfieldNewcastle Blue StarNewcastle TownNewcastle UnitedNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNorth Ferriby UnitedNorth LeighNorthallerton TownNorthampton SpencerNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorthwoodNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOadby TownOdd DownOldbury UnitedOldham AthleticOldham TownOssett AlbionOssett TownOxford CityOxford UnitedPaget RangersParkgatePaulton RoversPeacehaven & TelscombePelsall VillaPenrithPershore TownPeterborough UnitedPeterlee NewtownPickering TownPlymouth ArgylePort ValePortfieldPortsmouth Royal NavyPortsmouthPotters Bar TownPotton UnitedPrescot CablesPreston North EndPurfleetQueens Park RangersRacing Club WarwickRadcliffe BoroughRamsbottom UnitedRamsgateRaunds TownRaynes Park ValeReading TownReadingRedditch UnitedRedhillRingmerRocesterRochdaleRomfordRossendale UnitedRossington MainRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRoyston TownRuislip ManorRuncornRushall OlympicRushden & DiamondsSaffron Walden TownSalford CitySalisbury CitySaltdean UnitedSandhurst TownSandwell BoroughScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Red StarSelby TownSelseySheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedShepshed DynamoShifnal TownShildonShorehamShotton ComradesShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSlade GreenSlough TownSoham Town RangersSolihull BoroughSouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend ManorSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt BlazeySt Helens TownSt LeonardsSt Neots TownStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStanstedStapenhillStaveley Miners WelfareStevenage BoroughStewarts & LloydsStockport CountyStocksbridge Park SteelsStoke CityStotfoldStourbridgeStourport SwiftsStowmarket TownStratford TownStreetSudbury TownSunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton UnitedSwansea CitySwindon TownTadcaster AlbionTamworthTaunton TownTelford UnitedThackleyThame UnitedThamesmead TownThatcham TownThornaby-on-TeesThree BridgesTilburyTiptree UnitedTiverton TownTonbridge AngelsTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTorringtonTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTraffordTranmere RoversTring TownTuffley RoversTunbridge WellsUxbridgeValley Sports RugbyViking GreenfordWalsallWaltham AbbeyWalton & HershamWarboys TownWareWarminster TownWarrington TownWatfordWatton UnitedWealdstoneWednesfieldWelling UnitedWellingborough TownWelton RoversWelwyn Garden CityWembleyWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest Midlands PoliceWestbury UnitedWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhitby TownWhitehawkWhitley BayWhitstable TownWhyteleafeWickWigan AthleticWillenhall TownWillingtonWimbledonWimborne TownWindsor & EtonWingate & FinchleyWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitham TownWitney TownWitton AlbionWivenhoe TownWokingWokingham TownWolverhampton WanderersWoodbridge TownWoodley SportsWootton Blue CrossWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWroxhamWycombe WanderersYate TownYaxleyYeadingYeovil TownYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllPeterborough UnitedPlymouth ArgyleПитерборо ЮнайтедПлимут Аргайл
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, May 22
Atalanta Bayer 04
20:00
Auckland City Magenta
14:00
Pirae Rewa
18:00
FK Chelyabinsk Rotor
18:30
FK Forte Angusht
16:00
Alania-2 Stroitel
Dynamo Biolog-Novokubansk
FK Svislach (Svislach) FK Baranavichy (Baranavichy)
FK Kletsk (Kletsk) FK Orsha (Orsha)
Den Haag Excelsior
18:45
Levadia Kalev
19:00
Paide Nõmme Kalju
Vitória (Salvador) Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro)
Atlético Goianiense (Goiânia) Brusque (Brusque)
Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro) Sampaio Correa (São Luis)
Grêmio (Porto Alegre) Operário Ferroviário (Ponta Grossa)
19:30
Sport (Recife) Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba) Ypiranga (Erechim)
Corinthians (São Paulo) América (Natal)
Juventude (Caxias do Sul) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
21:30
Montréal Forge
Qingdao West Coast Changchun Yatai
19:35
Shanghai Port Chengdu Rongcheng
Yesterday, May 20
Ifira Black Bird Magenta
1:2
FK Nizhniy Novgorod CSKA
2:6
Arsenal Akron
1:0
Neftekhimik Leningradets
Kuban FK Khimki
0:1
SKA-Khabarovsk Alaniya
FK Tyumen KAMAZ
2:0
Sokol Saratov Volgar
Torpedo Shinnik
1:1
Luki-Energiya FK Tver
Van Urartu
Ararat Alashkert
1:3
Dinamo Paxtakor
Surkhon Nasaf
Vestri Víkingur R
1:4
KA Fylkir
4:2
FH KR
Salernitana Hellas Verona
Bologna Juventus
3:3
Grobiņas Valmiera
0:2
RFS BFC Daugava
5:0
Ham-Kam Bodø/Glimt
KFUM-Kameratene Odd
0:0
Kristiansund Brann
2:2
Lillestrøm Fredrikstad
0:3
Molde Sarpsborg 08
2:4
Sandefjord Viking
Strømsgodset Haugesund
Tromsø Rosenborg
3:2
Zagłębie ŁKS
2:1
Djurgårdens Halmstad
Sirius Västerås SK
Häcken Malmö
San Lorenzo de Almagro Lanús
Estudiantes Deportivo Riestra
Rosario Central Tigre
Racing Club Argentinos Juniors
3:0
São Paulo Cruzeiro
20:00*
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament
Just finished
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24