Team 1- AllAFC BournemouthAbingdon TownAccrington StanleyAldershot TownAlfreton TownAlnwick TownAltrinchamAndoverArlesey TownArmthorpe WelfareArnold TownArsenalArundelAsh UnitedAshfield UnitedAshford Town MiddlesexAshford TownAshingtonAshton UnitedAston VillaAtherstone UnitedAtherton CollieriesAtherton Laburnum RoversAveleyAylesbury UnitedBackwell UnitedBaldock TownBamber BridgeBanbury UnitedBanstead AthleticBarkingBarkingsideBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarton RoversBarwellBashleyBasildon UnitedBasingstoke TownBath CityBedfontBedford TownBedlington TerriersBedworth UnitedBelper TownBemerton Heath HarlequinsBerkhamsted TownBicester TownBidefordBiggleswade TownBillericay TownBillingham SynthoniaBillingham TownBilston TownBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackpool RoversBlackpoolBlakenallBlidworth Miners WelfareBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBolehall SwiftsBolton WanderersBootleBoreham WoodBorrowash VictoriaBoston TownBoston UnitedBourne TownBournemouth AmateursBowers UnitedBrackley TownBracknell TownBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBraintree TownBrandon UnitedBrentfordBridgnorth TownBridgwater TownBridportBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBrimsdown RoversBrislingtonBristol CityBristol Manor FarmBristol RoversBrockenhurstBromleyBromsgrove RoversBuckingham TownBurgess Hill TownBurnham RamblersBurnhamBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCalne TownCamberley TownCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCanterbury CityCanvey IslandCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCarterton TownCastleton GabrielsChaddertonChalfont St PeterCharlton AthleticChasetownChatham TownCheadle TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChester CityChester-le-Street TownChesterfieldChippenham TownChipsteadChorleyCinderford TownCirencester TownClacton TownClaptonClevedon TownClitheroeCogenhoe UnitedColchester UnitedCollier Row and RomfordColwyn BayConcord RangersCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCorinthianCornard UnitedCoveCoventry CityCrawley TownCrewe AlexandraCrook TownCroydon AthleticCroydonCrystal PalaceCurzon AshtonDagenham & RedbridgeDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDeal TownDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDiss TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDover AthleticDroylsdenDudley TownDulwich HamletDunston Federation BreweryDurham CityEasington CollieryEast GrinsteadEast Thurrock UnitedEastleighEastwood HanleyEastwood TownEccleshill UnitedEdgware TownEgham TownElmoreEmleyEndsleighEnfieldEpsom & EwellErith & BelvedereEsh WinningEvenwood TownEvertonEvesham UnitedExeter CityEynesbury RoversFakenham TownFalmouth TownFareham TownFarnborough TownFarsley CelticFelixstowe Port & TownFerryhill AthleticFisher AthleticFlackwell HeathFleet TownFlixtonFolkestone InvictaFord UnitedForest Green RoversFrickley AthleticFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGarforth TownGatesheadGillinghamGlasshoughton WelfareGlastonburyGlossop North EndGloucester CityGodalming & GuildfordGorlestonGosport BoroughGrantham TownGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat Harwood TownGreat Wakering RoversGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGretnaGrimsby TownGuisborough TownGuiseleyHadleigh UnitedHailsham TownHalesowen HarriersHalesowen TownHalifax TownHallamHalstead TownHamptonHanwell TownHarefield UnitedHaringey BoroughHarlow TownHarrogate Railway AthleticHarrogate TownHarrow BoroughHartlepool UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHarworth Colliery InstituteHassocksHastings TownHatfield MainHavant TownHaverhill RoversHayesHeanor TownHebburnHednesford TownHemel HempsteadHendonHereford UnitedHerne BayHertford TownHeybridge SwiftsHillingdon BoroughHinckley AthleticHinckley TownHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHorden Colliery WelfareHornchurchHorsham YMCAHorshamHucknall TownHuddersfield TownHull CityHungerford TownHyde UnitedIlkeston TownIpswich TownKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKidsgrove AthleticKimberley TownKing's LynnKingsbury TownKingstonianKnowsley UnitedKnypersley VictoriaLancaster CityLancingLangfordLangney SportsLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeek TownLeicester CityLeicester UnitedLeigh Railway Mechanics InstituteLeighton TownLewesLeyton OrientLeyton PennantLincoln CityLincoln UnitedLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLiversedgeLondon ColneyLong BuckbyLouth UnitedLowestoft TownLuton TownLye TownLymingtonMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaine RoadMaldon TownManchester CityManchester UnitedMangotsfield UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMargateMarineMarlowMatlock TownMelksham TownMersthamMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMiddlesbroughMile OakMillwallMilton KeynesMineheadMirrlees BlackstoneMoleseyMoor GreenMorecambeMorpeth TownMossleyMurtonNantwich TownNetherfieldNewcastle TownNewcastle UnitedNewmarket TownNewport AFCNewport IOWNewport Pagnell TownNorth Ferriby UnitedNorthallerton 1994Northampton SpencerNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorthwoodNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOakwoodOldbury UnitedOldham AthleticOldham TownOssett AlbionOssett TownOxford CityOxford UnitedPaget RangersPaghamPaulton RoversPeacehaven & TelscombePelsall VillaPershore TownPeterborough UnitedPeterlee NewtownPickering TownPlymouth ArgylePontefract CollieriesPort ValePortfieldPortsmouth Royal NavyPortsmouthPotters Bar TownPotton UnitedPreston North EndPrudhoe TownPurfleetQueens Park RangersRTM NewcastleRacing Club WarwickRadcliffe BoroughRaunds TownRaynes Park ValeReadingRedditch UnitedRedhillRingmerRocesterRochdaleRossendale UnitedRossington MainRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRoyston TownRuislip ManorRuncornRushall OlympicRushden & DiamondsRyde SportsRyhope CASaffron Walden TownSalford CitySalisbury CitySaltash UnitedSandwell BoroughScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Red StarSelby TownSelseySheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedShepshed DynamoShifnal TownShildonShorehamShotton ComradesShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSlade GreenSlough TownSoham Town RangersSolihull BoroughSouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend ManorSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt BlazeySt Helens TownSt Leonards StamcroftStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStanstedStapenhillStevenage BoroughSteyning TownStockport CountyStocksbridge Park SteelsStocktonStoke CityStotfoldStourbridgeStourport SwiftsStowmarket TownStratford TownSudbury TownSudbury WanderersSunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton UnitedSwansea CitySwindon TownTadcaster AlbionTamworthTaunton TownTelford UnitedThackleyThame UnitedThamesmead TownThatcham TownThree BridgesTilburyTiptree UnitedTiverton TownTonbridgeTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTorringtonTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTraffordTranmere RoversTring TownTrowbridge TownTuffley RoversTunbridge WellsUxbridgeValley Sports RugbyViking SportsWalsallWalton & HershamWareWarrington TownWashingtonWaterloovilleWatfordWatton UnitedWealdstoneWednesfieldWelling UnitedWellingborough TownWelton RoversWelwyn Garden CityWembleyWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest Midlands PoliceWestbury UnitedWestfieldsWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhickhamWhitby TownWhitehawkWhitley BayWhitstable TownWhyteleafeWickWigan AthleticWillenhall TownWillingtonWimbledonWimborne TownWindsor & EtonWingate & FinchleyWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitham TownWitney TownWitton AlbionWivenhoe TownWokingWokingham TownWolverhampton WanderersWoodbridge TownWootton Blue CrossWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWroxhamWycombe WanderersYate TownYeadingYeovil TownYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllAshford TownOxford UnitedМанчестер СитиНортгемптон Таун
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, May 22
Atalanta Bayer 04
20:00
Auckland City Magenta
14:00
Pirae Rewa
18:00
FK Chelyabinsk Rotor
18:30
FK Forte Angusht
16:00
Alania-2 Stroitel
Dynamo Biolog-Novokubansk
FK Svislach (Svislach) FK Baranavichy (Baranavichy)
FK Kletsk (Kletsk) FK Orsha (Orsha)
Den Haag Excelsior
18:45
Levadia Kalev
19:00
Paide Nõmme Kalju
Vitória (Salvador) Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro)
Atlético Goianiense (Goiânia) Brusque (Brusque)
Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro) Sampaio Correa (São Luis)
Grêmio (Porto Alegre) Operário Ferroviário (Ponta Grossa)
19:30
Sport (Recife) Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba) Ypiranga (Erechim)
Corinthians (São Paulo) América (Natal)
Juventude (Caxias do Sul) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
21:30
Montréal Forge
Qingdao West Coast Changchun Yatai
19:35
Shanghai Port Chengdu Rongcheng
Yesterday, May 20
Ifira Black Bird Magenta
1:2
FK Nizhniy Novgorod CSKA
2:6
Arsenal Akron
1:0
Neftekhimik Leningradets
Kuban FK Khimki
0:1
SKA-Khabarovsk Alaniya
FK Tyumen KAMAZ
2:0
Sokol Saratov Volgar
Torpedo Shinnik
1:1
Luki-Energiya FK Tver
Van Urartu
Ararat Alashkert
1:3
Dinamo Paxtakor
Surkhon Nasaf
Vestri Víkingur R
1:4
KA Fylkir
4:2
FH KR
Salernitana Hellas Verona
Bologna Juventus
3:3
Grobiņas Valmiera
0:2
RFS BFC Daugava
5:0
Ham-Kam Bodø/Glimt
KFUM-Kameratene Odd
0:0
Kristiansund Brann
2:2
Lillestrøm Fredrikstad
0:3
Molde Sarpsborg 08
2:4
Sandefjord Viking
Strømsgodset Haugesund
Tromsø Rosenborg
3:2
Zagłębie ŁKS
2:1
Djurgårdens Halmstad
Sirius Västerås SK
Häcken Malmö
San Lorenzo de Almagro Lanús
Estudiantes Deportivo Riestra
Rosario Central Tigre
Racing Club Argentinos Juniors
3:0
São Paulo Cruzeiro
20:00*
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament
Just finished
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24