Team 1- AllAFC TottonAP LeamingtonAbingdon TownAbingdon UnitedAccrington StanleyAldershotAlfreton TownAlma SwanleyAlnwick TownAltrinchamAlvechurchAndoverAnnfield PlainArlesey TownArmthorpe WelfareArnoldArsenalArundelAshford TownAshingtonAshton UnitedAshtree HighfieldAston VillaAtherstone UnitedAveleyAylesbury UnitedBaker PerkinsBaldock TownBanbury UnitedBangor CityBanstead AthleticBarkingBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarry TownBarton RoversBasildon UnitedBasingstoke TownBath CityBeckenham TownBedlington TerriersBedworth UnitedBelper TownBerkhamsted TownBidefordBillericay TownBillingham SynthoniaBillingham TownBilston TownBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBolton WanderersBootleBoreham WoodBoston UnitedBourne TownBournemouthBrackley TownBracknell TownBradford CityBraintree TownBrandon UnitedBrentfordBridgend TownBridgnorth TownBridlington TownBridlington TrinityBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol Manor FarmBristol RoversBromleyBromsgrove RoversBuckingham TownBurgess Hill TownBurnhamBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCaernarfon TownCalne TownCamberley TownCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCanterbury CityCanvey IslandCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticChaddertonChalfont St PeterCharlton AthleticChasetownChatham TownChatteris TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedChester CityChester-le-Street TownChesterfieldChichester CityChippenham TownChorleyClandownClaptonClevedon TownClitheroeColchester UnitedCollier RowColwyn BayCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCoventry CityCoventry SportingCrawley TownCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrockenhillCrook TownCroydonCrystal PalaceCurzon AshtonDagenhamDarenth HeathsideDarlington Cleveland BridgeDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDover AthleticDroylsdenDudley TownDulwich HamletDunstableDurham CityEasington CollieryEastbourne UnitedEastleighEastwood HanleyEastwood TownEdgware TownEgham TownEly CityEmleyEnfieldEpsom & EwellErith & BelvedereEsh WinningEvenwood TownEvertonEvesham UnitedExeter CityExmouth TownFareham TownFarnborough TownFarsley CelticFaversham TownFelixstowe TownFelthamFerryhill AthleticFinchleyFisher AthleticFlackwell HeathFleetwood TownFolkestoneForest Green RoversFormbyFriar Lane Old BoysFrickley AthleticFrome TownFulhamGKN SankeyGainsborough TrinityGarforth TownGatesheadGillinghamGlastonburyGlossopGloucester CityGoole TownGorlestonGosport BoroughGranthamGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGretnaGrimsby TownGuisborough TownGuiseleyHailsham TownHalesowen HarriersHalesowen TownHalifax TownHamptonHarefield UnitedHaringey BoroughHarlow TownHarrogate TownHarrow BoroughHartlepool UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHastings TownHavant TownHaverhill RoversHayesHaywards HeathHeanor TownHednesford TownHemel HempsteadHendonHereford UnitedHerne BayHertford TownHeybridge SwiftsHighgate UnitedHinckley AthleticHinckley TownHistonHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHorden Colliery WelfareHornchurchHorndeanHorsham YMCAHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslowHuddersfield TownHull CityHungerford TownHyde UnitedHythe TownIlkeston TownIpswich TownIrlam TownIrthlingborough DiamondsKempston RoversKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingsbury TownKingstonianKirkby TownLancaster CityLancingLangley ParkLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeek TownLeicester CityLeicester UnitedLetchworth Garden CityLewesLeyland MotorsLeyton OrientLeyton-WingateLeytonstone/IlfordLincoln CityLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLlanelliLong Eaton UnitedLowestoft TownLuton TownLye TownMacclesfield TownMaesteg Park AthleticMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMalden ValeMalvern TownManchester CityManchester UnitedMangotsfield UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMarineMarlowMatlock TownMelksham TownMersthamMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMiddlesbroughMile Oak Rovers & YouthMillwallMilton Keynes BoroughMineheadMoleseyMoor GreenMorecambeMossleyMurtonNetherfieldNewbury TownNewcastle Blue StarNewcastle UnitedNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNorth Ferriby UnitedNorth ShieldsNorthallerton TownNorthampton SpencerNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorton & Stockton AncientsNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOakham UnitedOldbury UnitedOldham AthleticOldswinfordOssett AlbionOttery St MaryOxford CityOxford UnitedPaget RangersPaghamPaulton RoversPeacehaven & TelscombePenrithPeterborough UnitedPeterlee NewtownPetersfield UnitedPlymouth ArgylePoole TownPort ValePortfieldPortsmouthPotton UnitedPrescot CablesPreston North EndQueens Park RangersRacing Club WarwickRadcliffe BoroughRadstock TownRainham TownRamsgateRayners LaneReadingRedditch UnitedRedhillRhylRingmerRochdaleRossendale UnitedRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRoyston TownRuislip ManorRuncornRushall OlympicRushden TownRyhope CASaffron Walden TownSalisburySaltash UnitedScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Red StarSharpnessSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheppey UnitedShepshed CharterhouseShildonSholing SportsShorehamShortwood UnitedShotton ComradesShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSlough TownSoham Town RangersSouth BankSouth LiverpoolSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt BlazeySt Helens TownStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStevenage BoroughSteyning TownStockport CountyStocktonStoke CityStourbridgeStowmarket TownSudbury TownSunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton TownSutton UnitedSwanage Town & HerstonSwansea CitySwindon TownTamworthTaunton TownTelford UnitedThackleyThanet UnitedThatcham TownThree BridgesTilburyTiptree UnitedTiverton TownTividaleTon PentreTonbridgeTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTorringtonTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTring TownTrowbridge TownTunbridge WellsUxbridgeValley Sports RugbyVauxhall Motors LutonWalsall WoodWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalton & HershamWareWarrington TownWaterloovilleWatfordWatton UnitedWealdstoneWednesfield SocialWelling UnitedWellingborough TownWelton RoversWembleyWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWestbury UnitedWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhitby TownWhitehawkWhitley BayWhyteleafeWickWigan AthleticWillenhall TownWillingtonWimbledonWimborne TownWindsor & EtonWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitham TownWitney TownWitton AlbionWivenhoe TownWokingWokingham TownWolverhampton WanderersWolverton TownWoodford TownWootton Blue CrossWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWren RoversWrexhamWycombe WanderersYate TownYeadingYeovil TownYork CityTeam 2- AllAlvechurchLeyton-WingateLye TownMalvern TownValley Sports RugbyВэлли Спортс РегбиЛейтон-УингейтМолверн ТаунНортгемптон Спенсер
Local time
Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the Copa Libertadores 2024 added
Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added
1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
Tomorrow, June 14
Germany Scotland
21:00
Argentina Guatemala
20:00
El Salvador Peru
20:30
Saturn Znamya Truda
18:30
Isloch FK Homel
18:00
FK Vitebsk Tarpeda-BelAZ
19:45
Metallurg Bunyodkor
19:00
Valmiera Tukums 2000
Talleres Platense
Boca Juniors Vélez Sársfield
New York City Columbus Crew
19:30
Meizhou Hakka Shandong Taishan
19:35
Nantong Zhiyun Shenzhen Peng City
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Shanghai Port
Yesterday, June 12
USA Brazil
1:1
Ecuador Bolivia
3:1
FK Novosibirsk Rotor
Nart Alania-2
1:0
Biolog-Novokubansk FK Forte
1:2
Dynamo FK Astrakhan
2:1
Pobeda FK Rostov-2
2:5
Legion Rubin Yalta
Spartak-Nalchik Stroitel
3:0
FK Sevastopol Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
Druzhba Angusht
0:1
Godoy Cruz Rosario Central
Argentinos Juniors Central Córdoba
Gimnasia y Esgrima Barracas Central
Independiente Banfield
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024