Team 1- AllAP LeamingtonAbingdon TownAccrington StanleyAddlestone & Weybridge TownAldershotAlfreton TownAlmondsbury GreenwayAltrinchamAlvechurchAmpthill TownAndoverAnnfield PlainAppleby Frodingham AthleticArmitageArnoldArsenalArundelAshby InstituteAshford TownAshingtonAshton UnitedAston VillaAveleyAylesbury UnitedBanbury UnitedBangor CityBanstead AthleticBarkingBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarry TownBarton RoversBarton TownBasildon UnitedBasingstoke TownBath CityBedford TownBedworth UnitedBelper TownBerkhamsted TownBexhill TownBidefordBillericay TownBillingham SynthoniaBilstonBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBlakenallBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldon CABolton WanderersBootleBoreham WoodBoston UnitedBostonBourne TownBournemouthBracknell TownBradford CityBrandon UnitedBrentfordBrereton SocialBridgend TownBridgwater TownBridlington TownBridlington TrinityBridportBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBromleyBromsgrove RoversBuckingham TownBurgess Hill TownBurnhamBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCaernarfon TownCalne TownCamberley TownCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCanterbury CityCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticChalfont St PeterChard TownCharlton AthleticChatham TownChatteris TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChester-le-Street TownChesterChesterfieldChichester CityChippenham TownChorleyCinderford TownClacton TownClandownClaptonClevedon TownClitheroeColchester UnitedColwyn BayCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCoventry CityCoventry SportingCrawley TownCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrook TownCroydonCrystal PalaceCurzon AshtonDagenhamDarlastonDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDeal TownDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDidcot TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorking TownDoverDroylsdenDudley TownDulwich HamletDunstableDurham CityEast GrinsteadEastbourne TownEastbourne UnitedEastleighEastwood TownEdgware TownEgham TownEly CityEmleyEnderby TownEnfieldEpping TownEppleton Colliery WelfareEpsom & EwellErith & BelvedereEvenwood TownEvertonEvesham UnitedExeter CityFalmouth TownFareham TownFarnborough TownFarsley CelticFaversham TownFelixstowe TownFelthamFerryhill AthleticFinchleyFleetwood TownFolkestoneForest Green RoversFormbyFriar Lane Old BoysFrickley AthleticFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGatesheadGillinghamGlastonburyGlossopGloucester CityGoole TownGorlestonGosport BoroughGranthamGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGrimsby TownGuisborough TownHalesowen TownHalifax TownHamptonHarefield UnitedHaringey BoroughHarlow TownHarrow BoroughHartlepool UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHastings TownHastings UnitedHaverfordwest CountyHaverhill RoversHayesHaywards HeathHeanor TownHednesford TownHemel HempsteadHendonHereford UnitedHerne BayHertford TownHeybridge SwiftsHighgate UnitedHillingdon BoroughHinckley AthleticHistonHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHorden Colliery WelfareHornchurchHorndeanHorsham YMCAHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslowHuddersfield TownHull CityHungerford TownHyde UnitedIlkeston TownIlminster TownIpswich TownIrthlingborough DiamondsKempston RoversKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingstonianLancaster CityLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeek TownLeicester CityLetchworth Garden CityLewesLeyland MotorsLeyton-WingateLeytonstone/IlfordLincoln CityLiskeard AthleticLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLlanelliLong Eaton UnitedLowestoft TownLuton TownLye TownLythamMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMalvern TownManchester CityManchester UnitedMangotsfield UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMarineMarlowMatlock TownMelksham TownMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMexborough Town AthleticMiddlesbroughMillwallMilton Keynes CityMineheadMoleseyMoor GreenMorecambeMoreton TownMossleyNantwich TownNetherfieldNew MillsNewbury TownNewcastle Blue StarNewcastle UnitedNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNewquayNorth Ferriby UnitedNorth ShieldsNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOldbury UnitedOldham AthleticOrientOssett AlbionOswestry TownOttery St MaryOxford CityOxford UnitedPaghamParson Drove UnitedPaulton RoversPeacehaven & TelscombePenrithPenzancePercy Main AmateursPeterborough UnitedPeterlee NewtownPlymouth ArgylePoole TownPort ValePortsmouthPotton UnitedPrescot CablesPreston North EndPrestwich HeysQueens Park RangersRacing Club WarwickRainham TownReadingRedditch UnitedRedhillRhylRingmerRochdaleRossendale UnitedRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRuislip ManorRuncornRushall OlympicRushden TownSaffron Walden TownSalisburySaltash UnitedScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Red StarSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheppey UnitedShepshed CharterhouseShepton Mallet TownShifnal TownShildonShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkegness TownSkelmersdale UnitedSlough TownSoham Town RangersSouth BankSouth LiverpoolSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt BlazeySt Helens TownSt Neots TownStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordSteyning TownStockport CountyStoke CityStourbridgeStowmarketSudbury TownSunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea CitySwindon TownTamworthTaunton TownTelford UnitedThackleyThame UnitedThanet UnitedThetford TownThree BridgesTilburyTiptree UnitedTiverton TownTividaleTon PentreTonbridgeTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTorringtonTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTring TownTrowbridge TownTunbridge WellsUxbridgeValley Sports RugbyWallsend TownWalsall WoodWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalton & HershamWareWaterloovilleWatfordWealdstoneWelling UnitedWellingborough TownWellington SomersetWelton RoversWembleyWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhitby TownWhitley BayWhitstable TownWhyteleafeWickWigan AthleticWillenhall TownWillesdenWillingtonWimbledonWindsor & EtonWingate DurhamWinsford UnitedWinterton RangersWisbech TownWitney TownWitton AlbionWokingWokingham TownWolverhampton WanderersWolverton TownWoodford TownWootton Blue CrossWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil TownYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllМанчестер Сити
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, May 22
Atalanta Bayer 04
20:00
Auckland City Magenta
14:00
Pirae Rewa
18:00
FK Chelyabinsk Rotor
18:30
FK Forte Angusht
16:00
Alania-2 Stroitel
Dynamo Biolog-Novokubansk
FK Svislach (Svislach) FK Baranavichy (Baranavichy)
FK Kletsk (Kletsk) FK Orsha (Orsha)
Den Haag Excelsior
18:45
Levadia Kalev
19:00
Paide Nõmme Kalju
Vitória (Salvador) Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro)
Atlético Goianiense (Goiânia) Brusque (Brusque)
Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro) Sampaio Correa (São Luis)
Grêmio (Porto Alegre) Operário Ferroviário (Ponta Grossa)
19:30
Sport (Recife) Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba) Ypiranga (Erechim)
Corinthians (São Paulo) América (Natal)
Juventude (Caxias do Sul) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
21:30
Montréal Forge
Qingdao West Coast Changchun Yatai
19:35
Shanghai Port Chengdu Rongcheng
Yesterday, May 20
Ifira Black Bird Magenta
1:2
FK Nizhniy Novgorod CSKA
2:6
Arsenal Akron
1:0
Neftekhimik Leningradets
Kuban FK Khimki
0:1
SKA-Khabarovsk Alaniya
FK Tyumen KAMAZ
2:0
Sokol Saratov Volgar
Torpedo Shinnik
1:1
Luki-Energiya FK Tver
Van Urartu
Ararat Alashkert
1:3
Dinamo Paxtakor
Surkhon Nasaf
Vestri Víkingur R
1:4
KA Fylkir
4:2
FH KR
Salernitana Hellas Verona
Bologna Juventus
3:3
Grobiņas Valmiera
0:2
RFS BFC Daugava
5:0
Ham-Kam Bodø/Glimt
KFUM-Kameratene Odd
0:0
Kristiansund Brann
2:2
Lillestrøm Fredrikstad
0:3
Molde Sarpsborg 08
2:4
Sandefjord Viking
Strømsgodset Haugesund
Tromsø Rosenborg
3:2
Zagłębie ŁKS
2:1
Djurgårdens Halmstad
Sirius Västerås SK
Häcken Malmö
San Lorenzo de Almagro Lanús
Estudiantes Deportivo Riestra
Rosario Central Tigre
Racing Club Argentinos Juniors
3:0
São Paulo Cruzeiro
20:00*
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament
Just finished
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24