Team 1- AllAP LeamingtonAccrington StanleyAddlestoneAldershotAlfreton TownAlton TownAltrinchamAlvechurchAndoverAnnfield PlainAppleby Frodingham AthleticArnoldArsenalAshby InstituteAshford TownAshton UnitedAston VillaAtherstone TownAveleyAylesbury UnitedBacup BoroughBanbury UnitedBangor CityBarkingBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarry TownBarton RoversBarton TownBasingstoke TownBath CityBedford TownBedworth UnitedBelper TownBerkhamsted TownBexhill TownBidefordBillericay TownBillingham SynthoniaBilstonBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldon CABolton WanderersBoreham WoodBoston UnitedBostonBourne TownBournemouthBracknell TownBradford CityBrentfordBridgend TownBridgwater TownBridlington TownBridlington TrinityBridportBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBromleyBromsgrove RoversBurgess Hill TownBurnhamBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCalne TownCamberley TownCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCanterbury CityCardiff CityCarlisle CityCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticChalfont St PeterChard TownCharlton AthleticChatteris TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChesterChesterfieldChippenham TownChorleyCinderford TownClacton TownClaptonClevedon TownClitheroeColchester UnitedCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCoventry CityCoventry SportingCowesCrawley TownCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrook TownCroydonCrystal PalaceCurzon AshtonDagenhamDarlastonDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDeal TownDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDidcot TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDoverDroylsdenDudley TownDulwich HamletDunstableDurham CityEasington Colliery WelfareEast GrinsteadEastbourne TownEastbourne UnitedEastwood TownEdgware TownEgham TownEly CityEmleyEnderby TownEnfieldEpping TownEppleton Colliery WelfareEpsom & EwellErith & BelvedereEvenwood TownEvertonEvesham UnitedExeter CityFalmouth TownFareham TownFarnborough TownFarsley CelticFaversham TownFelixstowe TownFelthamFerryhill AthleticFinchleyFolkestone & ShepwayForest Green RoversFormbyFriar Lane Old BoysFrickley AthleticFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGillinghamGlastonburyGlossopGloucester CityGoole TownGorlestonGornal AthleticGosport BoroughGranthamGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat HarwoodGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGrimsby TownHalesowen TownHalifax TownHamptonHaringey BoroughHarlow TownHarrow BoroughHartlepool UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHastings UnitedHatfield TownHayesHaywards HeathHeanor TownHednesford TownHemel HempsteadHendonHereford UnitedHerne BayHertford TownHighgate UnitedHillingdon BoroughHinckley AthleticHistonHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHorden Colliery WelfareHornchurchHorsham YMCAHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslowHuddersfield TownHull CityHungerford TownHyde UnitedIlfordIlkeston TownIlminster TownIpswich TownIrthlingborough DiamondsKempston RoversKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingstonianLancaster CityLarkhall AthleticLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeek TownLeicester CityLetchworth Garden CityLewesLeyton-WingateLeytonstoneLincoln CityLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLlanelliLong Eaton UnitedLouth UnitedLowestoft TownLuton TownLye TownLythamMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedManchester CityManchester UnitedMangotsfield UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMargateMarineMarlowMatlock TownMedwayMelksham TownMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMexborough TownMiddlesbroughMillwallMilton Keynes CityMineheadMoleseyMoor GreenMorecambeMossleyNantwich TownNetherfieldNew BrightonNew MillsNewbury TownNewcastle UnitedNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNewquayNorth Ferriby UnitedNorth ShieldsNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOldbury UnitedOldham AthleticOrientOswestry TownOxford CityOxford UnitedParson Drove UnitedPeacehaven & TelscombePenrithPenzancePeterborough UnitedPlymouth ArgylePoole TownPort ValePorthmadogPortsmouthPotton UnitedPrescot TownPreston North EndPrestwich HeysQueens Park RangersRacing Club WarwickRadcliffe BoroughRainham TownRamsgateReadingRedditch UnitedRedhillRetford TownRhylRingmerRochdaleRomfordRossendale UnitedRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRuislip ManorRuncornRushden TownSalisburyScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSelby TownSelseySheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheppey UnitedShildonShrewsbury TownSidley UnitedSittingbourneSkegness TownSkelmersdale UnitedSlough TownSnowdown Colliery WelfareSoham Town RangersSouth BankSouth LiverpoolSouthall & Ealing BoroughSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt BlazeySt Helens TownSt Neots TownStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStockport CountyStoke CityStourbridgeStowmarketStratford TownSudbury TownSunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea CitySwaythlingSwindon TownTamworthTaunton TownTelford UnitedThame UnitedThetford TownThree BridgesTilburyTiverton TownTividaleTon PentreTonbridgeTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTring TownTrowbridge TownTunbridge WellsUxbridgeValley Sports RugbyVauxhall Motors LutonWadebridge TownWallsend TownWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalton & HershamWareWashingtonWaterloovilleWatfordWealdstoneWellingborough TownWelton RoversWembleyWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhitby TownWhitley BayWhitstable TownWigan AthleticWigmore AthleticWillenhall TownWillesdenWillingtonWimbledonWindsor & EtonWingate DurhamWinsford UnitedWinterton RangersWisbech TownWitney TownWitton AlbionWokingWokingham TownWolverhampton WanderersWolverton Town & BRWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil TownYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllScunthorpe UnitedShrewsbury TownШрусбери Таун
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, June 9
Djibouti Ethiopia
17:00
DR Congo Togo
16:00
Mauritania Senegal
São Tomé and Príncipe Liberia
14:00
Namibia Tunisia
21:00
Bermuda Honduras
20:00
Grenada Costa Rica
Barbados Haiti
Montserrat Panama
19:00
Dominica Jamaica
15:00
Saint Vincent and Grenadines El Salvador
Argentina Ecuador
Slovakia Wales
20:45
Montenegro Georgia
Italy Bosnia and Herzegovina
France Canada
21:15
FK Kaluga Torpedo Miass
Dynamo Bryansk Tekstilshchik
Spartak Kostroma Khimik
Avangard Irtysh
Volga Mashuk-KMV
Pari NN-2 Ural-2
Sokol Kazan Lada-Tolyatti
15:30
Krylia Sovetov-2 Rubin-2
18:00
Criciúma Cuiabá Esporte Clube
Yesterday, June 7
Zimbabwe Lesotho
0:2
Nigeria South Africa
1:1
Angola Eswatini
1:0
Morocco Zambia
2:1
Kenya Burundi
Côte d'Ivoire Gabon
Mozambique Somalia
Uganda Botswana
Madagascar Comoros
Czech Republic Malta
7:1
Cambodia Mongolia
2:0
Albania Azerbaijan
3:1
Peru Paraguay
0:0
England Iceland
0:1
Scotland Finland
2:2
Armenia Kazakhstan
Belarus Russia
0:4
Poland Ukraine
Germany Greece
Romania Liechtenstein
Baltika-2 Spartak-2
0:3
Rodina-M Zvezda Petersburg
5:1
Yenisey-2 Saturn
Luki-Energiya Zenit-2
Znamya Truda Irkutsk
FK Tver FK Chertanovo
1:3
Torpedo Vladimir Dynamo-2
FK Khimki-M Zenit Penza
Kosmos SKA-Khabarovsk-2
3:2
Dynamo Vladivostok Arsenal-2
Sakhalin FK Strogino
Kvant FK Kolomna
FK Oryol FK Ryazan
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament