Team 1- AllAbbey UnitedAberdare AthleticAbingdon TownAccrington StanleyAddlestoneAldershot Traction Co.AldershotAlfreton TownAltofts West Riding CollieryAltrinchamAnnfield PlainApsleyArdsley AthleticArsenalAshingtonAspatria AthleticAston VillaAylesbury UnitedBaldock TownBangor CityBarkingBarnetBarnsleyBarnton VictoriaBarrow YMCABarrowBarryBarton TownBasford UnitedBasingstokeBath CityBeckenhamBedford TownBedlington UnitedBerkhamsted TownBexhillBexleyheath TownBiggleswade & DistrictBilston UnitedBirmingham Corporation TramwaysBirminghamBirtleyBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBlandfordBloxwich StrollersBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBolton WanderersBoots AthleticBostall HeathBostonBotwell MissionBournemouth TramwaysBournemouthBowness RoversBowthorn RecreationBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBreightmet UnitedBrentfordBrentwood & WarleyBrentwood Mental HospitalBridlington TownBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBristol St GeorgeBritish Oil & Cake MillsBromleyBromsgrove RoversBroughton RangersBurnhope InstituteBurnleyBurnsideBurscough RangersBurton TownBuryCallender AthleticCalne & Harris UnitedCamberley & YorktownCambridge TownCannock TownCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCastleford TownCharlton AthleticChathamChelmsfordChelseaCheltenham TownChesham UnitedChesterChesterfieldChichesterChilton Colliery RecreationChippenham RoversChippenham TownChopwell InstituteChorleyCivil ServiceClacton TownClandownClapton OrientClaptonCleator Moor CelticCleethorpes TownClevedonCockfieldColchester TownColeford AthleticColwyn BayConnah's QuayConsettCorinthiansCoventry CityCowesCowleyCradley HeathCraghead UnitedCrawcrook AlbionCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrittall AthleticCrystal PalaceCudworth VillageCustom HouseDarfieldDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDick KerrsDipton UnitedDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDulwich HamletDurham CityEarleEast CowesEast GrinsteadEastbourne Old ComradesEghamEgremontEllesmere Port CementEllesmere Port TownEmsworthEnfieldEpsom TownEsh WinningEston UnitedEvertonEvesham TownExeter CityFarsley CelticFelixstowe TownFelling CollieryFerryhill AthleticFiley TownFinchleyFlintFolkestoneFrickley CollieryFrizington AthleticFrodingham AthleticFrome TownFulhamGER RomfordGainsborough TrinityGillinghamGlastonburyGlossopGloucester CityGodalmingGoole TownGosforth & CoxlodgeGosport AthleticGranthamGrassmoorGrays AthleticGrays Thurrock UnitedGreat HarwoodGreat Yarmouth TownGreen WavesGresley CollieryGresley RoversGrimethorpe CollieryGrimsby Haycroft RoversGrimsby TownGuildford CityGuildfordGuiseleyHalifax TownHallamHampstead TownHanham AthleticHarrogateHarrowbyHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHaywards SportsHeadingleyHeanor TownHednesford TownHemsworth West EndHendon TownHenley TownHereford UnitedHertford TownHessleHigham Ferrers TownHinckley UnitedHorsforthHorwich CentralHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslowHoveHucknall ByronHuddersfield TownHull CityHull Old BoysHurstIbstock CollieryIlfordIlkeston UnitedIpswich WorksJarrowKempston RoversKendal TownKeswickKettering TownKeynshamKing's LynnKingstonianKingswoodKirkleyLancaster TownLangfordLangley ParkLeamington TownLeasingthorne CollieryLeavesden Mental HospitalLedburyLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLeighton UnitedLeiston Works AthleticLentonLetchworth TownLeyland Motors KingstonLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLiverpoolLlandudnoLoftus AlbionLondon CaledoniansLostock GralamLoughborough CorinthiansLouth TownLovells AthleticLowestoft TownLuddendenfootLuton AmateurLuton TownLythamMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedManchester CityManchester North EndManchester UnitedMansfield TownMapplewell & Staincross AthleticMarfleetMargateMarineMarket Harborough TownMarkham Main CollieryMarlowMatlock TownMelkshamMerthyr TownMethley PerseveranceMexboroughMiddlesbroughMillwallMineheadMitcham WanderersMoira UnitedMonckton AthleticMorecambeMoss Bay UnitedMurton Colliery WelfareNantwichNetherfieldNew BrightonNew Hucknall CollieryNewark TownNewbury TownNewcastle UnitedNewhavenNewmarket TownNewport CountyNormanby MangnesiteNormanby Park Steel WorksNorthampton TownNorthern NomadsNorthfleet UnitedNorthwich VictoriaNorton WoodseatsNorwich CEYMSNorwich CityNorwich Priory AthleticNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton TownNunheadOakengates TownOld JohniansOld LyonianOldham AthleticOsborne AthleticOswestry TownOxford CityParkeston RailwayPaulton RoversPelawPenrithPeterborough & Fletton UnitedPeterborough G.N. LocoPeterbro' Westwood WorksPilkington RecreationPlymouth ArgylePlymouth Civil ServicePolytechnicPontefract BoroughPoolePort ValePortland UnitedPortsmouthPrescot CablesPreston North EndQueens Park RangersRAF UxbridgeRAMC AldershotRAOC HilseaRM ChathamRM PortsmouthRadstock TownRansome & MarlesReadingReckitt'sRedditchRedhillReigate PrioryRhyl AthleticRipley TownRochdaleRossington MainRotherham AmateursRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRushden TownRyde SportsSalisbury CitySalisbury CorinthiansSandbach RamblersScarborough PenguinsScarboroughScotswoodScunthorpe UnitedSeaham HarbourSelby OCOSeveralls AthleticShankhouseSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedSheringhamShildonShirebrookShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSloughSneintonSouth Bank East EndSouth BankSouth Kirkby CollierySouth Normanton CollierySouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpen Black & WhiteSpencer MoultonSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt AustellSt Helens TownSt Peter's AlbionStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStanley UnitedStaveley TownStevenage TownStockport CountyStockton ShamrocksStocktonStoke CityStourbridgeStreetSunderland West EndSunderlandSutton JunctionSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea TownSwindon CorinthiansSwindon TownSwindon VictoriaTaunton TownThetford TownThorne CollieryThornycrofts BasingstokeTilburyTimperleyTooting TownTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTreeton Reading RoomTrowbridge TownTufnell ParkTunbridge Wells RangersUlverston TownUsworth CollieryUxbridgeVernon AthleticWalker CelticWalker ParkWallsendWalsall LMSWalsall PhoenixWalsallWaltham ComradesWalthamstow AvenueWalthamstow GrangeWalton-on-ThamesWarminster TownWashington CollieryWaterlowsWatford Old BoysWatfordWath AthleticWealdstoneWellingborough TownWellington St George'sWellington TownWellington WorksWells CityWelton RoversWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest NorwoodWest StanleyWeston-Super-MareWeybridgeWeymouthWhiston ParishWhitchurchWhite-le-Head RangersWhitehaven AthleticWhitstableWhitwick ImperialWigan BoroughWillenhallWillingtonWimbledonWinchester CityWindermereWindsor & EtonWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitton AlbionWokingWolverhampton AmateurWolverhampton WanderersWolverton TownWombwellWood Green TownWoolwich PolytechnicWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil & Petter's UnitedYork CityTeam 2- AllУэлс Сити
Local time
Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the Copa Libertadores 2024 added
Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added
1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
Tomorrow, June 14
Germany Scotland
21:00
Argentina Guatemala
20:00
El Salvador Peru
20:30
Saturn Znamya Truda
18:30
Isloch FK Homel
18:00
FK Vitebsk Tarpeda-BelAZ
19:45
Metallurg Bunyodkor
19:00
Valmiera Tukums 2000
Talleres Platense
Boca Juniors Vélez Sársfield
New York City Columbus Crew
19:30
Meizhou Hakka Shandong Taishan
19:35
Nantong Zhiyun Shenzhen Peng City
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Shanghai Port
Yesterday, June 12
USA Brazil
1:1
Ecuador Bolivia
3:1
FK Novosibirsk Rotor
Nart Alania-2
1:0
Biolog-Novokubansk FK Forte
1:2
Dynamo FK Astrakhan
2:1
Pobeda FK Rostov-2
2:5
Legion Rubin Yalta
Spartak-Nalchik Stroitel
3:0
FK Sevastopol Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
Druzhba Angusht
0:1
Godoy Cruz Rosario Central
Argentinos Juniors Central Córdoba
Gimnasia y Esgrima Barracas Central
Independiente Banfield
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024