Team 1- All5th Royal Tank RegimentAbbey UnitedAberdare AthleticAbingdon TownAccrington StanleyAddlestoneAldershot AlbionAldershot Traction Co.AldershotAlfreton TownAltofts West Riding CollieryAltrinchamAnnfield PlainAnston AthleticApsleyArdsley AthleticArlecdon Red RoseArsenalAshford Railway WorksAshingtonAspatria AthleticAston VillaAylesbury UnitedBWI ReadingBacup BoroughBangor CityBarkingBarnetBarnoldswick Park VillaBarnsleyBarnton VictoriaBarrow YMCABarrowBarryBarton TownBasford UnitedBath CityBedford TownBedlington UnitedBedminster Down SportsBexleyheath TownBiggleswade & DistrictBilston UnitedBirdwellBirmingham Corporation TramwaysBirminghamBirtleyBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlack Lane RoversBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBlandfordBloxwich StrollersBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBolton WanderersBootle CelticBootleBoots AthleticBostall HeathBostonBotwell MissionBournemouth AmateursBournemouth TramwaysBournemouthBowness RoversBowthorn RecreationBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBreightmet UnitedBrentfordBrentwood Mental HospitalBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBristol St GeorgeBritish Oil & Cake MillsBrodsworth Main CollieryBromleyBromsgrove RoversBroughton RangersBurnhope InstituteBurnleyBurscough RangersBurton TownBuryCalne & Harris UnitedCamberley & YorktownCambridge TownCannock TownCardiff CityCardiff CorinthiansCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCastleford & Allerton UnitedCastleford TownCharlton AthleticChathamChelmsfordChelseaCheltenham TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChester-le-StreetChesterChesterfieldChichesterChilton Colliery RecreationChippenham RoversChippenham TownChopwell InstituteChorleyCity WanderersCivil ServiceClacton TownClandownClapton OrientClaptonCleator Moor CelticCleethorpes TownClevedonClifton CollieryClutton WanderersColchester TownColeford AthleticColwyn BayConnah's QuayConsettCorinthiansCoventry CityCowleyCradley HeathCraghead UnitedCrawcrook AlbionCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrittall AthleticCromerCrook TownCrystal PalaceCudworth VillageCustom HouseDarfieldDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDick KerrsDinnington Main CollieryDipton UnitedDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDulwich HamletDurham CityEarleEast CowesEast GrinsteadEastbourne Old ComradesEcclesfieldEdmontonEghamEmsworthEnfieldEpsom TownErith & BelvedereEsh WinningEvertonExeter CityFarnham United BreweriesFerryhill AthleticFiley TownFleetwoodFolkestoneFrickley CollieryFrizington AthleticFrodingham AthleticFrome TownFulhamGER RomfordGainsborough TrinityGillinghamGlossopGoldthorpe UnitedGoole TownGosport AlbionGosport AthleticGranthamGrassmoorGrays AthleticGrays Thurrock UnitedGreat HarwoodGreat Yarmouth TownGreen WavesGresley CollieryGresley RoversGrimethorpe CollieryGrimsby AlbionGrimsby Haycroft RoversGrimsby TownGuildford CityGuildfordGuiseleyHalifax TownHallamHampstead TownHanham AthleticHarrowbyHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHastings & St LeonardsHaywards SportsHeanor TownHednesford TownHemsworth CollieryHemsworth West EndHendon TownHenley TownHereford UnitedHigh FellHigham Ferrers TownHinckley UnitedHindley Green AthleticHitchin Blue CrossHolderness AthleticHollington UnitedHorden AthleticHorsforthHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslowHoveHowdon British LegionHucknall ByronHuddersfield TownHull CityHull DairycoatsHull Old BoysHurstHylton CollieryIbstock CollieryIlfordIlkeston UnitedIpswich WorksIrthlingborough TownJarrowKempston RoversKendal TownKeswickKettering TownKeynshamKing's LynnKingstonianKingswoodKirkleyLancaster TownLangley ParkLeagrave & DistrictLeasingthorne CollieryLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLeighton UnitedLeiston Works AthleticLetchworth TownLeyland Motors KingstonLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLiverpoolLlandudnoLoftus AlbionLondon CaledoniansLong EatonLostock GralamLoughborough CorinthiansLouth TownLovells AthleticLowestoft TownLuddendenfootLuton AmateurLuton TownLynton WorksLythamMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaltby Main CollieryManchester CityManchester North EndManchester UnitedMansfield TownMapplewell & Staincross AthleticMarch Great Eastern UnitedMarfleetMargateMarineMarket Harborough TownMarlowMatlock TownMelkshamMerthyr TownMethley PerseveranceMexboroughMiddlesbroughMillwall UnitedMillwallMitcham WanderersMoira UnitedMonckton AthleticMorecambeMoss Bay UnitedMountsorrel TownNantwichNelsonNetherfieldNew BrightonNew Hucknall CollieryNewark TownNewbury TownNewcastle UnitedNewhall UnitedNewhavenNewmarket TownNewport CountyNormanby MangnesiteNormanby Park Steel WorksNorthampton TownNorthern NomadsNorthfleet UnitedNorwich CEYMSNorwich CityNorwich Priory AthleticNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton TownNunheadOakengates TownOld LyonianOldham AthleticOsborne AthleticOswestry TownOxford CityParkeston RailwayPaulton RoversPelawPenrithPercy Main AmateursPeterborough & Fletton UnitedPeterborough G.N. LocoPeterbro' Westwood WorksPilkington RecreationPlymouth ArgylePlymouth Civil ServicePolytechnicPontefract BoroughPoolePort ValePortland UnitedPortsmouth Gas CompanyPortsmouthPreston CollieryPreston North EndQueens Park RangersRAOC CoshamRM ChathamRM PortsmouthRadstock TownRansome & MarlesReadingReckitt'sRedditchRedhillReigate PrioryRhyl AthleticRipley TownRochdaleRock-a-NoreRossington MainRotherham AmateursRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRushden TownRyde SportsSalisbury CorinthiansSalisburySandownScarborough PenguinsScarboroughScotswoodScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Colliery WelfareSeaham HarbourSelby OCOShankhouseSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedSheringhamShildonShirebrookShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSloughSneintonSouth Bank East EndSouth BankSouth Kirkby CollierySouth Normanton CollierySouth Pontop VillaSouth ShieldsSouthallSouthampton CSSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpen Black & WhiteSpencer MoultonSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt Anne's OldlandSt AustellSt Peter's AlbionStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStanley UnitedStaveley TownStevenage TownStockport CountyStockton Malleable InstituteStocktonStoke CityStourbridgeStreetSummerstownSunderland West EndSunderlandSutton JunctionSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea TownSwindon CorinthiansSwindon TownSwindon VictoriaTankersley UnitedThorne CollieryThornycrofts BasingstokeTilburyTooting TownTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTreeton Reading RoomTrowbridge TownTufnell ParkTunbridge Wells RangersTwizell UnitedUlverston TownUnknownUsworth CollieryUxbridgeVernon AthleticWalgrave AmberWalker CelticWallsendWalsall PhoenixWalsallWalsden UnitedWaltham ComradesWalthamstow AvenueWalthamstow GrangeWalton-on-ThamesWareWarminster TownWashington CollieryWaterlowsWatford Old BoysWatfordWath AthleticWath Brow UnitedWealdstoneWellingborough TownWellington St George'sWellington TownWellington WorksWells CityWelton RoversWelwyn Garden CityWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest NorwoodWest StanleyWestbury UnitedWeybridgeWeymouthWheatley Hill CollieryWhiston ParishWhitby UnitedWhitchurchWhite-le-Head RangersWhitehaven AthleticWhitstableWhitwick ImperialWigan BoroughWillenhallWillingtonWimbledonWindermereWindsor & EtonWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWokingWolverhampton AmateurWolverhampton WanderersWolverton TownWombwellWood Green TownWoolwich PolytechnicWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil & Petter's UnitedYork CityTeam 2- AllFolkestone
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, June 9
Djibouti Ethiopia
17:00
DR Congo Togo
16:00
Mauritania Senegal
São Tomé and Príncipe Liberia
14:00
Namibia Tunisia
21:00
Bermuda Honduras
20:00
Grenada Costa Rica
Barbados Haiti
Montserrat Panama
19:00
Dominica Jamaica
15:00
Saint Vincent and Grenadines El Salvador
Argentina Ecuador
Slovakia Wales
20:45
Montenegro Georgia
Italy Bosnia and Herzegovina
France Canada
21:15
FK Kaluga Torpedo Miass
Dynamo Bryansk Tekstilshchik
Spartak Kostroma Khimik
Avangard Irtysh
Volga Mashuk-KMV
Pari NN-2 Ural-2
Sokol Kazan Lada-Tolyatti
15:30
Krylia Sovetov-2 Rubin-2
18:00
Criciúma Cuiabá Esporte Clube
Yesterday, June 7
Zimbabwe Lesotho
0:2
Nigeria South Africa
1:1
Angola Eswatini
1:0
Morocco Zambia
2:1
Kenya Burundi
Côte d'Ivoire Gabon
Mozambique Somalia
Uganda Botswana
Madagascar Comoros
Czech Republic Malta
7:1
Cambodia Mongolia
2:0
Albania Azerbaijan
3:1
Peru Paraguay
0:0
England Iceland
0:1
Scotland Finland
2:2
Armenia Kazakhstan
Belarus Russia
0:4
Poland Ukraine
Germany Greece
Romania Liechtenstein
Baltika-2 Spartak-2
0:3
Rodina-M Zvezda Petersburg
5:1
Yenisey-2 Saturn
Luki-Energiya Zenit-2
Znamya Truda Irkutsk
FK Tver FK Chertanovo
1:3
Torpedo Vladimir Dynamo-2
FK Khimki-M Zenit Penza
Kosmos SKA-Khabarovsk-2
3:2
Dynamo Vladivostok Arsenal-2
Sakhalin FK Strogino
Kvant FK Kolomna
FK Oryol FK Ryazan
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament