Team 1- AllAberdare AthleticAccrington StanleyAddlestoneAldershot AlbionAldershot Traction Co.Alfreton TownAltrinchamAnnfield PlainAnston AthleticApsleyArdsley AthleticArnold TownArsenalAshby TownAshford Railway WorksAshingtonAston VillaAtherstone TownAylesbury UnitedBacup BoroughBaldock TownBangor CityBarkingBarnetBarnoldswick Park VillaBarnsleyBarnton VictoriaBarrow YMCABarrowBarryBarton TownBarwell UnitedBasford UnitedBasingstokeBeanBecclesBeckenhamBedford TownBedlington UnitedBedminster Down SportsBerkhamsted TownBexleyheath TownBiggleswade & DistrictBilston UnitedBirdwellBirmingham Corporation TramwaysBirminghamBirtleyBishop AucklandBlack Lane RoversBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBloxwich StrollersBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBolsover CollieryBolton WanderersBoots AthleticBostall HeathBostonBotwell MissionBournemouth TramwaysBournemouthBowness RoversBowthorn RecreationBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBreightmet UnitedBrentfordBrentwood & WarleyBrentwood Mental HospitalBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBristol St GeorgeBritish Oil & Cake MillsBrodsworth Main CollieryBromleyBromsgrove RoversBroughton RangersBrunswick InstituteBullcroft Main CollieryBurnleyBurscough RangersBurton TownBuryCalne & Harris UnitedCamberley & YorktownCambridge TownCannock TownCardiff CityCardiff CorinthiansCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCastleford & Allerton UnitedCastleford TownCatford SouthendCharlton AthleticChathamChelmsfordChelseaChesham UnitedCheshuntChester-le-StreetChesterChesterfield CorinthiansChesterfieldChilton Colliery RecreationChippenham RoversChippenham TownChopwell InstituteChorleyCity WanderersCivil ServiceClacton TownClandownClapton OrientClaptonCleator Moor CelticCleethorpes TownClevedonClifton CollieryClitheroeClutton WanderersCockfieldColchester TownColeford AthleticColne TownConnah's QuayCoppull CentralCorinthiansCoventry CityCowleyCradley HeathCraghead UnitedCrawcrook AlbionCrewe AlexandraCrittall AthleticCromerCrook TownCrystal PalaceCudworth VillageCustom HouseDarfieldDarlastonDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDick KerrsDinnington Main CollieryDipton UnitedDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDulwich HamletEarleEast CowesEast GrinsteadEast Hull UnitedEastbourne Old ComradesEccles UnitedEckington WorksEdmontonEghamEgremontEllesmere Port CementEllesmere Port TownEmsworthEnfieldEpsom TownErith & BelvedereEsh WinningEvertonExeter CityFarnham United BreweriesFelling CollieryFerryhill AthleticFiley TownFinchleyFleetwoodFolkestoneFrickley CollieryFrizington AthleticFrodingham AthleticFrome TownFryston CollieryFulhamGER RomfordGainsborough TrinityGedling CollieryGillinghamGlastonburyGlossopGoole TownGosport AlbionGranthamGrassmoorGrays AthleticGrays Thurrock UnitedGreat HarwoodGreen WavesGresley CollieryGresley RoversGrimsby AlbionGrimsby Haycroft RoversGrimsby RoversGrimsby TownGrimsby YMCAGuildford UnitedGuildfordGuisborough Belmont AthleticGuiseleyHalesowen TownHalifax TownHallamHampstead TownHanham AthleticHanwell TownHarlandicHarrowbyHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHastings & St LeonardsHeanor TownHednesford TownHemsworth West EndHendon TownHenley TownHereford UnitedHigh FellHigham Ferrers TownHinckley UnitedHindley Green AthleticHitchin Blue CrossHobson WanderersHoffmann Athletic ChelmsfordHolderness AthleticHorden AthleticHorsforthHorsham TrinityHorwich CentralHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslowHoveHuddersfield TownHull CityHull DairycoatsHull Old BoysHylton CollieryIbstock CollieryIlfordIlkeston UnitedIrthlingborough TownJarrowKempston RoversKendal TownKeswickKettering TownKeynshamKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingstonianKingswoodLancaster TownLangley ParkLangwith CollieryLeagrave & DistrictLeamington TownLeavesden Mental HospitalLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLeighton UnitedLentonLetchworth TownLewesLewisonLeyland Motors KingstonLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLiverpoolLiversedgeLlandudnoLoftus AlbionLondon CaledoniansLong EatonLostock GralamLoughborough CorinthiansLovells AthleticLowestoft TownLuddendenfootLuton TownLythamMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaltby Main CollieryManchester CityManchester North EndManchester UnitedMansfield TownMapplewell & Staincross AthleticMarch Great Eastern UnitedMarfleetMargateMarineMarket Harborough TownMarkham Main CollieryMarlowMatlock TownMeasham TownMelksham & Avon UnitedMerthyr TownMethley PerseveranceMexboroughMiddlesbroughMillwall UnitedMillwallMitcham WanderersMoira UnitedMoldMonckton AthleticMorecambeMoss Bay UnitedMountsorrel TownNantwichNelsonNetherfieldNew BrightonNew Hucknall CollieryNew MillsNewark TownNewbury TownNewcastle UnitedNewhavenNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewquayNormanby MangnesiteNormanby Park Steel WorksNorthampton NomadsNorthampton TownNorthern NomadsNorthfleet UnitedNorton WoodseatsNorwich CEYMSNorwich CityNorwich Priory AthleticNottingham ForestNotts CountyNunheadOakengates TownOld LyonianOld XaveriansOldham AthleticOswestry TownOxford CityParkeston RailwayPaulton RoversPelawPenrithPeterborough & Fletton UnitedPeterborough G.N. LocoPlymouth ArgylePolytechnicPoolePort ValePortland UnitedPortsmouth Gas CompanyPortsmouth RoversPortsmouthPrescotPreston CollieryPreston North EndRAMC AldershotRAOC CoshamRM ChathamRM PortsmouthRadstock TownReadingReckitt'sRedditchRedhillRhyl AthleticRochdaleRock-a-NoreRossington MainRotherham AmateursRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRushden TownRyde SportsSalisbury CorinthiansSalisburySandbach RamblersSandownSavoyScarborough PenguinsScotswoodScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Colliery WelfareSeaham HarbourSelby OCOShankhouseSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedShepshed AlbionShildonShirebrookShorehamShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSloughSneintonSouth Bank East EndSouth BankSouth Kirkby CollierySouth Normanton CollierySouth Pontop VillaSouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpen Black & WhiteSpencer MoultonSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt AustellSt Helens TownSt Peter's AlbionStableford WorksStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStanley UnitedStaveley TownStockport CountyStockton Malleable InstituteStocktonStoke CityStourbridgeStreetSummerstownSunderland West EndSunderlandSunniside RangersSutton JunctionSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea TownSwindon CorinthiansSwindon TownSwindon VictoriaTaunton UnitedThornley AlbionThornycrofts BasingstokeTooting TownTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTrowbridge TownTufnell ParkTunbridge Wells RangersTwizell UnitedUlverston TownUsworth CollieryUxbridgeVernon AthleticWalgrave AmberWalker CelticWallsendWalsall PhoenixWalsallWalsden UnitedWalthamstow AvenueWalthamstow GrangeWalton-on-ThamesWareWarminster TownWashington CollieryWaterlowsWatford Old BoysWatfordWath AthleticWath Brow UnitedWealdstoneWellingborough TownWellington St George'sWellington TownWellington WorksWells CityWelton RoversWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest NorwoodWest StanleyWestbury UnitedWeybridgeWeymouthWheatley Hill CollieryWhiston ParishWhitby UnitedWhitchurchWhite-le-Head RangersWhitehaven AthleticWhitstableWhitwick ImperialWigan BoroughWillenhallWillingtonWimbledonWindermereWindsor & EtonWingate Albion ComradesWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitton AlbionWokingWolverhampton AmateurWolverhampton WanderersWolverton TownWombwellWood Green TownWoolwich PolytechnicWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil & Petter's UnitedYiewsleyYork CityYoulgraveTeam 2- AllWareЭпсли
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, June 9
Djibouti Ethiopia
17:00
DR Congo Togo
16:00
Mauritania Senegal
São Tomé and Príncipe Liberia
14:00
Namibia Tunisia
21:00
Bermuda Honduras
20:00
Grenada Costa Rica
Barbados Haiti
Montserrat Panama
19:00
Dominica Jamaica
15:00
Saint Vincent and Grenadines El Salvador
Argentina Ecuador
Slovakia Wales
20:45
Montenegro Georgia
Italy Bosnia and Herzegovina
France Canada
21:15
FK Kaluga Torpedo Miass
Dynamo Bryansk Tekstilshchik
Spartak Kostroma Khimik
Avangard Irtysh
Volga Mashuk-KMV
Pari NN-2 Ural-2
Sokol Kazan Lada-Tolyatti
15:30
Krylia Sovetov-2 Rubin-2
18:00
Criciúma Cuiabá Esporte Clube
Yesterday, June 7
Zimbabwe Lesotho
0:2
Nigeria South Africa
1:1
Angola Eswatini
1:0
Morocco Zambia
2:1
Kenya Burundi
Côte d'Ivoire Gabon
Mozambique Somalia
Uganda Botswana
Madagascar Comoros
Czech Republic Malta
7:1
Cambodia Mongolia
2:0
Albania Azerbaijan
3:1
Peru Paraguay
0:0
England Iceland
0:1
Scotland Finland
2:2
Armenia Kazakhstan
Belarus Russia
0:4
Poland Ukraine
Germany Greece
Romania Liechtenstein
Baltika-2 Spartak-2
0:3
Rodina-M Zvezda Petersburg
5:1
Yenisey-2 Saturn
Luki-Energiya Zenit-2
Znamya Truda Irkutsk
FK Tver FK Chertanovo
1:3
Torpedo Vladimir Dynamo-2
FK Khimki-M Zenit Penza
Kosmos SKA-Khabarovsk-2
3:2
Dynamo Vladivostok Arsenal-2
Sakhalin FK Strogino
Kvant FK Kolomna
FK Oryol FK Ryazan
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament