Team 1- All2nd Lincolnshire Regiment2nd Royal WarwicksAccrington StanleyAltonAltrinchamAnnfield PlainApsleyArnoldAshford UnitedAshingtonAston VillaAthertonAylesbury UnitedBarkingBarnet AlstonBarnsleyBarrow St George'sBarrowBasingstokeBedford ExcelsiorBelper TownBiggleswade & DistrictBirdwellBirminghamBishop AucklandBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBlackwellBolton WanderersBoston TownBournemouth Gasworks AthleticBradford CityBrentfordBridportBrierley Hill AllianceBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol EastBristol RoversBrynn CentralBurbageBurnley BelvedereBurnleyBurslem Port ValeBurton UnitedBury St EdmundsBuryBuxtonCarlisle UnitedCastleford TownChathamChelmsfordChelseaChesham TownCheshuntChesterfieldChippenham TownChirkChorleyCivil ServiceClaphamClapton OrientClaptonCoalville TownColneCowesCrewe AlexandraCroftCromerCrouch End VampiresCroydon WanderersCrystal PalaceDarfield UnitedDarlington St AugustinesDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDenaby UnitedDentonDerby CountyDesborough TownDoncaster RoversDorkingDruidsDudleyEarlestownEast HamEastleigh AthleticEldon AlbionElsecar AthleticElthamEnfieldEvertonFailsworthFarncombeFinchleyFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGateshead TownGlossopGodalmingGoole TownGrantham AvenueGravesend UnitedGrays UnitedGrimethorpe UnitedGrimsby TownGuards DepotHalliwell UnitariansHanwellHarwich & ParkestonHaslingdenHastings & St Leonards UnitedHebburn ArgyleHeckmondwikeHitchin TownHounslowHove ParkHoyland SilkstoneHoyland TownHull CityHydeIlfordIlkeston UnitedIrthlingborough TownKeswickKetteringKidderminster HarriersKilnhurst TownKimberley St John'sKing's LynnKingston-on-ThamesKirkhamKirkleyLancaster TownLeadgate ParkLeeds CityLeicester FosseLeytonLeytonstoneLimehouse TownLincoln CityLiverpoolLondon CaledoniansLong Eaton St Helen'sLongfleet St Mary'sLowestoft TownLuton ClarenceLuton TownMaidenhead NorfolkiansMaidenheadMaidstone Church InstituteMaidstone UnitedManchester CityManchester UnitedMansfield MechanicsMargate Holy TrinityMarlowMickleyMiddlesbroughMillwallMirfield UnitedMoresby ParkMorleyMorpeth HarriersNantwichNelsonNew BromptonNew CrusadersNewarkNewcastle East EndNewcastle UnitedNewhall SwiftsNewhavenNewport MonmouthNewton Heath AthleticNewton-le-WillowsNorth Hants IronworksNorth Shields AthleticNorthampton TownNorthern NomadsNorthfleet UnitedNorwich CEYMSNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyOldham AthleticOswaldtwistle RoversOswestry UnitedOxford CityPage Green Old BoysPaulton RoversPendleburyPenrithPeterborough TownPinxtonPlumstead St John'sPlymouth ArgylePoolePortsmouthPreston North EndQueens Park RangersRadstock TownRawmarsh AlbionReading AmateursReadingRedhillRhylRichmond AssociationRiley BrothersRock-a-NoreRockingham CollieryRomfordRossendale UnitedRotherham CountyRotherham MainRotherham TownRushden FosseRydeSale HolmefieldSalisburySaltburnSandbach RamblersSandiacre OlympicSeaham White StarSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldShepherds BushSheppey UnitedShildonShorehamSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSkinnigrove UnitedSloughSouth BankSouth Kirkby CollierySouth WealdSouthamptonSouthend AthleticSouthern UnitedSouthport CentralSouthwickSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans AbbeySt Helens RecreationSt Helens TownStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge RoversStanley UnitedStanton Hill VictoriaStaple HillStockport CountyStocktonStokeStourbridgeSunderland Royal RoversSunderland West EndSunderlandSutton JunctionSutton TownSwindon TownThorpe HesleyTorpointTottenham HotspurTranmere RoversTunbridge Wells RangersUpton ParkUxbridgeWalker Parish ChurchWallsend Park VillaWalsallWansteadWatfordWellingbro Redwell StarsWells CityWelshpoolWelton RoversWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest HartlepoolWest NorwoodWest StanleyWhitburnWhitchurchWhiteheadsWigton HarriersWillington AthleticWimbledonWinchester CityWindsor & EtonWolverhampton WanderersWombwell MainWoodfordWoolwich ArsenalWorcester CityWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil CasualsTeam 2- AllСаутгемптонСтоктон
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, May 22
Atalanta Bayer 04
20:00
Auckland City Magenta
14:00
Pirae Rewa
18:00
FK Chelyabinsk Rotor
18:30
FK Forte Angusht
16:00
Alania-2 Stroitel
Dynamo Biolog-Novokubansk
FK Svislach (Svislach) FK Baranavichy (Baranavichy)
FK Kletsk (Kletsk) FK Orsha (Orsha)
Den Haag Excelsior
18:45
Levadia Kalev
19:00
Paide Nõmme Kalju
Vitória (Salvador) Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro)
Atlético Goianiense (Goiânia) Brusque (Brusque)
Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro) Sampaio Correa (São Luis)
Grêmio (Porto Alegre) Operário Ferroviário (Ponta Grossa)
19:30
Sport (Recife) Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba) Ypiranga (Erechim)
Corinthians (São Paulo) América (Natal)
Juventude (Caxias do Sul) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
21:30
Montréal Forge
Qingdao West Coast Changchun Yatai
19:35
Shanghai Port Chengdu Rongcheng
Yesterday, May 20
Ifira Black Bird Magenta
1:2
FK Nizhniy Novgorod CSKA
2:6
Arsenal Akron
1:0
Neftekhimik Leningradets
Kuban FK Khimki
0:1
SKA-Khabarovsk Alaniya
FK Tyumen KAMAZ
2:0
Sokol Saratov Volgar
Torpedo Shinnik
1:1
Luki-Energiya FK Tver
Van Urartu
Ararat Alashkert
1:3
Dinamo Paxtakor
Surkhon Nasaf
Vestri Víkingur R
1:4
KA Fylkir
4:2
FH KR
Salernitana Hellas Verona
Bologna Juventus
3:3
Grobiņas Valmiera
0:2
RFS BFC Daugava
5:0
Ham-Kam Bodø/Glimt
KFUM-Kameratene Odd
0:0
Kristiansund Brann
2:2
Lillestrøm Fredrikstad
0:3
Molde Sarpsborg 08
2:4
Sandefjord Viking
Strømsgodset Haugesund
Tromsø Rosenborg
3:2
Zagłębie ŁKS
2:1
Djurgårdens Halmstad
Sirius Västerås SK
Häcken Malmö
San Lorenzo de Almagro Lanús
Estudiantes Deportivo Riestra
Rosario Central Tigre
Racing Club Argentinos Juniors
3:0
São Paulo Cruzeiro
20:00*
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament
Just finished
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24