Team 1- AllAccrington StanleyAltoftsApsleyAshford UnitedAston VillaAttercliffeAvalon RoversAylesbury UnitedBarnsleyBarrowBedford Queens WorksBelper TownBerwick RangersBirkenheadBishop AucklandBlack DiamondsBlack Lane TemperanceBlackburn Park RoadBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBolton WanderersBostonBrentfordBridgwaterBrierley Hill AllianceBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton AthleticBristol CityBristol EastBristol RoversBromleyBulwell UnitedBurnleyBurslem Port ValeBurton UnitedBury St EdmundsBuryBuxtonChatham AmateursChathamChesham GeneralsChesham TownChesterChesterfieldChirkChiswickCivil ServiceClaptonCoalville TownCoventry CityCrewe AlexandraCrouch End VampiresDarlington St AugustinesDarlingtonDarwenDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDerby Hills IvanhoeDesborough TownDoncaster RoversEarlestownEastbourne Old TownEastbourne SwiftsEastbourneEastleigh AthleticEvertonFinedon RevellersFolkestoneFreemantleFrizington UnitedFrizington White StarFulhamGainsborough TrinityGateshead NERGlossopGodalmingGrangetown AthleticGrantham AvenueGrays UnitedGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGrimsby TownHalesowenHampsteadHarwich & ParkestonHastings & St LeonardsHaydockHebburn ArgyleHinckley TownHucknall TownHudsonsHunsletIlfordIlkeston TownIronbridgeJarrowKeswickKetteringKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKirkleyLeadgate ParkLeicester FosseLeighton Cee SpringsLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLiverpoolLondon WelshLowestoft TownLuton TownLynn SwiftsMaidenhead NorfolkiansMaidenheadMaidstone UnitedManchester CityMarlowMexborough St John'sMickleyMiddlesbroughMiddlewich RangersMillwall AthleticMorpeth HarriersMoss Bay ExchangeNantwichNelsonNew Brighton TowerNew BromptonNewarkNewcastle UnitedNewstead ByronNewton HeathNorthampton TownNorwich CEYMSNottingham ForestNotts CountyOlympicOswaldtwistle RoversOswestry UnitedOxford CityPortsmouthPreston North EndQueens Park RangersReadingRedhillRichmond AssociationRochdaleRotherham TownRothwell Town SwiftsRoundellRoyston UnitedRushdenScarboroughShaddongate UnitedShankhouseSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldShepherds BushSheppey UnitedShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSloughSmall HeathSouth BankSouth Shields AthleticSouthallSouthamptonSouthport CentralSt HelensSt LeonardsStafford RangersStalybridge RoversStanley UnitedStaple HillStapleford TownStockport CountyStockton St John'sStocktonStokeStourbridgeStreetSunderland Royal RoversSunderlandSwanscombeSwindon TownThornabyThornhill UnitedTottenham HotspurTow LawTrawden ForestTrowbridge TownUpton ParkVulcansWallsend Park VillaWalsallWandsworthWatfordWath AthleticWellingborough TownWellington TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest CroydonWest Ham GarfieldWest Ham UnitedWest HampsteadWest HartlepoolWest NorwoodWeymouthWhitbyWhite Star WanderersWhiteheadsWhitwick White CrossWigan UnitedWillesden TownWillington AthleticWindsor & EtonWinsford UnitedWolverhampton WanderersWoolwich ArsenalWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycliffeWycombe WanderersYeovil CasualsTeam 2- AllChesham GeneralsОксфорд Сити
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, June 9
Djibouti Ethiopia
17:00
DR Congo Togo
16:00
Mauritania Senegal
São Tomé and Príncipe Liberia
14:00
Namibia Tunisia
21:00
Bermuda Honduras
20:00
Grenada Costa Rica
Barbados Haiti
Montserrat Panama
19:00
Dominica Jamaica
15:00
Saint Vincent and Grenadines El Salvador
Argentina Ecuador
Slovakia Wales
20:45
Montenegro Georgia
Italy Bosnia and Herzegovina
France Canada
21:15
FK Kaluga Torpedo Miass
Dynamo Bryansk Tekstilshchik
Spartak Kostroma Khimik
Avangard Irtysh
Volga Mashuk-KMV
Pari NN-2 Ural-2
Sokol Kazan Lada-Tolyatti
15:30
Krylia Sovetov-2 Rubin-2
18:00
Criciúma Cuiabá Esporte Clube
Yesterday, June 7
Zimbabwe Lesotho
0:2
Nigeria South Africa
1:1
Angola Eswatini
1:0
Morocco Zambia
2:1
Kenya Burundi
Côte d'Ivoire Gabon
Mozambique Somalia
Uganda Botswana
Madagascar Comoros
Czech Republic Malta
7:1
Cambodia Mongolia
2:0
Albania Azerbaijan
3:1
Peru Paraguay
0:0
England Iceland
0:1
Scotland Finland
2:2
Armenia Kazakhstan
Belarus Russia
0:4
Poland Ukraine
Germany Greece
Romania Liechtenstein
Baltika-2 Spartak-2
0:3
Rodina-M Zvezda Petersburg
5:1
Yenisey-2 Saturn
Luki-Energiya Zenit-2
Znamya Truda Irkutsk
FK Tver FK Chertanovo
1:3
Torpedo Vladimir Dynamo-2
FK Khimki-M Zenit Penza
Kosmos SKA-Khabarovsk-2
3:2
Dynamo Vladivostok Arsenal-2
Sakhalin FK Strogino
Kvant FK Kolomna
FK Oryol FK Ryazan
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament