USSR 1985, second leagueZone 5Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 Zone 8, tournament for places 1-6 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Atlantas | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 49 - 25 | 45 | F | 12 | 3 | 0 | 27 - 7 | 27 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22 - 18 | 18 | |||
2. | Metallurg Lipetsk | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 46 - 24 | 40 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 33 - 11 | 25 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 13 - 13 | 15 | ||||
3. | Dnepr | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 64 - 34 | 39 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 45 - 12 | 25 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 19 - 22 | 14 | ||||
4. | Khimik Grodno | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 43 - 27 | 36 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 21 - 9 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22 - 18 | 16 | ||||
5. | Avangard Kursk | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 27 - 24 | 35 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 22 - 5 | 28 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 5 - 19 | 7 | ||||
6. | Dynamo Brest | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 40 - 33 | 33 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24 - 11 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 16 - 22 | 14 | ||||
7. | Zarya Beltsy | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 41 - 34 | 31 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 30 - 11 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11 - 23 | 7 | ||||
8. | Sport | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 - 45 | 30 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 27 - 15 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16 - 30 | 9 | ||||
9. | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 36 - 41 | 30 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 28 - 17 | 22 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 8 - 24 | 8 | ||||
10. | Spartak Tambov | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 32 - 42 | 29 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 17 - 9 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15 - 33 | 9 | ||||
11. | Baltika | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 41 - 50 | 27 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 28 - 13 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 13 - 37 | 3 | ||||
12. | Spartak Oryol | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29 - 32 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26 - 12 | 20 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 3 - 20 | 6 | ||||
13. | Zveinieks | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 36 - 49 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 23 - 11 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 13 - 38 | 5 | ||||
14. | Vityaz | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 32 - 49 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26 - 17 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 - 32 | 3 | ||||
15. | Gomselmash | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 24 - 41 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 16 - 14 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 8 - 27 | 4 | ||||
16. | Dynamo Leningrad | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 22 - 55 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15 - 23 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 - 32 | 5 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
15.10.1985 18:30 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Dnepr | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
15.10.1985 18:30 | Zarya Beltsy | | Avangard Kursk | 0:0 | |||
Bălţi | |||||||
15.10.1985 18:00 | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Spartak Oryol | 4:1 (0:0) | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
15.10.1985 16:00 | Gomselmash | | Khimik Grodno | 2:3 (1:3) | |||
Gomel | |||||||
15.10.1985 | Dynamo Brest | | Baltika | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Brest | |||||||
15.10.1985 | Spartak Tambov | | Vityaz | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Tambov |
12.10.1985 18:30 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Vityaz | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
12.10.1985 16:00 | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Avangard Kursk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
12.10.1985 16:00 | Zarya Beltsy | | Spartak Oryol | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Bălţi | |||||||
12.10.1985 | Atlantas | | Zveinieks | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Klaipėda | |||||||
12.10.1985 | Dynamo Brest | | Khimik Grodno | 1:3 (1:0) | |||
Brest | |||||||
12.10.1985 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Sport | 2:3 | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
12.10.1985 | Gomselmash | | Baltika | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Gomel | |||||||
12.10.1985 | Spartak Tambov | | Dnepr | 0:0 | |||
Tambov |
07.10.1985 17:00 | Baltika | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
07.10.1985 | Avangard Kursk | | Spartak Tambov | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Kursk | |||||||
07.10.1985 | Dnepr | | Atlantas | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
07.10.1985 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Brest | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
07.10.1985 | Khimik Grodno | | Zarya Beltsy | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Grodno | |||||||
07.10.1985 | Spartak Oryol | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0:0 | |||
Oryol | |||||||
07.10.1985 | Sport | | Gomselmash | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tallinn | |||||||
07.10.1985 | Vityaz | | Zveinieks | 4:1 (0:0) | |||
Vitebsk |
04.10.1985 19:00 | Baltika | | Zarya Beltsy | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
04.10.1985 | Khimik Grodno | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Grodno | |||||||
04.10.1985 | Avangard Kursk | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0:0 | |||
Kursk | |||||||
04.10.1985 | Dnepr | | Zveinieks | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
04.10.1985 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Gomselmash | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
04.10.1985 | Spartak Oryol | | Spartak Tambov | 4:2 (1:1) | |||
Oryol | |||||||
04.10.1985 | Sport | | Dynamo Brest | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Tallinn | |||||||
04.10.1985 | Vityaz | | Atlantas | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Vitebsk |
29.09.1985 17:00 | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Sport | 2:4 (1:1) | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
29.09.1985 17:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Khimik Grodno | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
29.09.1985 16:30 | Zarya Beltsy | | Dynamo Leningrad | 1:2 | |||
Bălţi | |||||||
29.09.1985 15:00 | Zveinieks | | Avangard Kursk | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Liepāja | |||||||
29.09.1985 | Atlantas | | Spartak Oryol | 0:0 | |||
Klaipėda | |||||||
29.09.1985 | Dnepr | | Vityaz | 8:0 (3:0) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
29.09.1985 | Spartak Tambov | | Baltika | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Tambov |
26.09.1985 18:30 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Baltika | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
26.09.1985 18:00 | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Dynamo Leningrad | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
26.09.1985 18:00 | Zarya Beltsy | | Sport | 1:0 | |||
Bălţi | |||||||
26.09.1985 18:00 | Zveinieks | | Spartak Oryol | 0:0 | |||
Liepāja | |||||||
26.09.1985 17:30 | Gomselmash | | Dynamo Brest | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Gomel | |||||||
26.09.1985 | Atlantas | | Avangard Kursk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Klaipėda | |||||||
26.09.1985 | Spartak Tambov | | Khimik Grodno | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tambov |
21.09.1985 17:00 | Baltika | | Atlantas | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
21.09.1985 17:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Brest | |||||||
21.09.1985 17:00 | Gomselmash | | Zarya Beltsy | 0:0 | |||
Gomel | |||||||
21.09.1985 16:00 | Avangard Kursk | | Dnepr | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kursk | |||||||
21.09.1985 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Spartak Tambov | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
21.09.1985 | Khimik Grodno | | Zveinieks | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Grodno | |||||||
21.09.1985 | Spartak Oryol | | Vityaz | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Oryol | |||||||
21.09.1985 | Sport | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 2:1 | |||
18.09.1985 19:00 | Baltika | | Zveinieks | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
18.09.1985 19:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Zarya Beltsy | 0:0 | |||
Brest | |||||||
18.09.1985 18:30 | Avangard Kursk | | Vityaz | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Kursk | |||||||
18.09.1985 18:00 | Gomselmash | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
Gomel | |||||||
18.09.1985 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
18.09.1985 | Khimik Grodno | | Atlantas | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Grodno | |||||||
18.09.1985 | Spartak Oryol | | Dnepr | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Oryol | |||||||
18.09.1985 | Sport | | Spartak Tambov | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Tallinn |
18.10.1985 18:30 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Dynamo Brest | 3:0 | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
11.09.1985 18:30 | Zveinieks | | Dynamo Leningrad | 3:0 | |||
Liepāja | |||||||
11.09.1985 18:00 | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Zarya Beltsy | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
11.09.1985 | Atlantas | | Sport | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Klaipėda | |||||||
11.09.1985 | Dnepr | | Khimik Grodno | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
11.09.1985 | Spartak Tambov | | Gomselmash | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Tambov | |||||||
11.09.1985 | Vityaz | | Baltika | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Vitebsk |
08.09.1985 17:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Gomselmash | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
08.09.1985 16:00 | Avangard Kursk | | Spartak Oryol | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Oryol | |||||||
08.09.1985 15:00 | Zveinieks | | Sport | 0:1 | |||
Liepāja | |||||||
08.09.1985 | Dnepr | | Baltika | 6:0 (3:0) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
08.09.1985 | Atlantas | | Dynamo Leningrad | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Klaipėda | |||||||
08.09.1985 | Spartak Tambov | | Dynamo Brest | 3:2 (1:2) | |||
Tambov | |||||||
08.09.1985 | Vityaz | | Khimik Grodno | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Vitebsk |
03.09.1985 19:00 | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Spartak Tambov | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
03.09.1985 19:00 | Baltika | | Spartak Oryol | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
03.09.1985 18:30 | Khimik Grodno | | Avangard Kursk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Grodno | |||||||
03.09.1985 18:30 | Zarya Beltsy | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 2:2 | |||
Bălţi | |||||||
03.09.1985 | Dynamo Brest | | Zveinieks | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Brest | |||||||
03.09.1985 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Vityaz | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
03.09.1985 | Gomselmash | | Atlantas | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Gomel | |||||||
03.09.1985 | Sport | | Dnepr | 5:3 (1:0) | |||
Tallinn |
31.08.1985 18:00 | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
31.08.1985 18:00 | Zarya Beltsy | | Spartak Tambov | 3:1 | |||
Bălţi | |||||||
31.08.1985 17:00 | Baltika | | Avangard Kursk | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
31.08.1985 16:00 | Khimik Grodno | | Spartak Oryol | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Grodno | |||||||
31.08.1985 | Dynamo Brest | | Atlantas | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Brest | |||||||
31.08.1985 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dnepr | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
31.08.1985 | Gomselmash | | Zveinieks | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Gomel | |||||||
31.08.1985 | Sport | | Vityaz | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Tallinn |
25.08.1985 17:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Spartak Tambov | 2:3 (0:2) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
25.08.1985 16:00 | Avangard Kursk | | Dynamo Leningrad | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kursk | |||||||
25.08.1985 | Zveinieks | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Liepāja | |||||||
25.08.1985 | Atlantas | | Zarya Beltsy | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Klaipėda | |||||||
25.08.1985 | Dnepr | | Gomselmash | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
25.08.1985 | Spartak Oryol | | Sport | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Oryol | |||||||
25.08.1985 | Vityaz | | Dynamo Brest | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Vitebsk |
22.08.1985 19:00 | Khimik Grodno | | Baltika | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Grodno | |||||||
22.08.1985 18:30 | Avangard Kursk | | Sport | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kursk | |||||||
22.08.1985 | Atlantas | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Klaipėda | |||||||
22.08.1985 | Spartak Oryol | | Dynamo Leningrad | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Oryol | |||||||
22.08.1985 | Dnepr | | Dynamo Brest | 5:1 (4:1) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
22.08.1985 | Vityaz | | Gomselmash | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Vitebsk | |||||||
22.08.1985 | Zveinieks | | Zarya Beltsy | 2:1 | |||
Liepāja |
30.07.1985 19:00 | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Dnepr | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
30.07.1985 19:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Avangard Kursk | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Brest | |||||||
30.07.1985 19:00 | Gomselmash | | Spartak Oryol | 0:0 | |||
Gomel | |||||||
30.07.1985 19:00 | Zarya Beltsy | | Vityaz | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Bălţi | |||||||
30.07.1985 18:30 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Zveinieks | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
30.07.1985 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Baltika | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
30.07.1985 | Spartak Tambov | | Atlantas | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Tambov | |||||||
30.07.1985 | Sport | | Khimik Grodno | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Tallinn |
27.07.1985 19:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Spartak Oryol | 0:0 | |||
Brest | |||||||
27.07.1985 19:00 | Gomselmash | | Avangard Kursk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Gomel | |||||||
27.07.1985 18:00 | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Vityaz | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
27.07.1985 18:00 | Zarya Beltsy | | Dnepr | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Bălţi | |||||||
27.07.1985 17:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Atlantas | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
27.07.1985 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Khimik Grodno | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
27.07.1985 | Spartak Tambov | | Zveinieks | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Tambov | |||||||
27.07.1985 | Sport | | Baltika | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
15.07.1985 18:30 | Avangard Kursk | | Zarya Beltsy | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Kursk | |||||||
15.07.1985 | Spartak Oryol | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | 0:0 | |||
Oryol | |||||||
15.07.1985 | Dnepr | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0:0 | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
15.07.1985 | Khimik Grodno | | Gomselmash | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Grodno | |||||||
15.07.1985 | Sport | | Dynamo Leningrad | 3:1 | |||
Tallinn | |||||||
15.07.1985 | Vityaz | | Spartak Tambov | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Vitebsk | |||||||
14.07.1985 17:00 | Baltika | | Dynamo Brest | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Kaliningrad |
12.07.1985 19:00 | Baltika | | Gomselmash | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
12.07.1985 18:30 | Avangard Kursk | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Kursk | |||||||
12.07.1985 18:30 | Zveinieks | | Atlantas | 3:2 (1:2) | |||
Liepāja | |||||||
12.07.1985 | Dnepr | | Spartak Tambov | 7:1 (3:1) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
12.07.1985 | Khimik Grodno | | Dynamo Brest | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Grodno | |||||||
12.07.1985 | Spartak Oryol | | Zarya Beltsy | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Oryol | |||||||
12.07.1985 | Vityaz | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Vitebsk |
08.07.1985 18:30 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Spartak Oryol | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
07.07.1985 19:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Dynamo Leningrad | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Brest | |||||||
07.07.1985 18:00 | Zarya Beltsy | | Baltika | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
Bălţi | |||||||
07.07.1985 17:00 | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Khimik Grodno | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
07.07.1985 17:00 | Gomselmash | | Sport | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Gomel | |||||||
07.07.1985 15:00 | Zveinieks | | Vityaz | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Liepāja | |||||||
07.07.1985 | Atlantas | | Dnepr | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Klaipėda | |||||||
07.07.1985 | Spartak Tambov | | Avangard Kursk | 0:0 | |||
Tambov |
20.07.1985 17:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Avangard Kursk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
04.07.1985 19:00 | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Baltika | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
04.07.1985 19:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Sport | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Brest | |||||||
04.07.1985 19:00 | Zarya Beltsy | | Khimik Grodno | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Bălţi | |||||||
04.07.1985 | Atlantas | | Vityaz | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Klaipėda | |||||||
04.07.1985 | Gomselmash | | Dynamo Leningrad | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Gomel | |||||||
04.07.1985 | Spartak Tambov | | Spartak Oryol | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Tambov | |||||||
04.07.1985 | Zveinieks | | Dnepr | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Liepāja |
29.06.1985 19:00 | Baltika | | Spartak Tambov | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
29.06.1985 19:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Gomselmash | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Brest | |||||||
29.06.1985 16:00 | Avangard Kursk | | Zveinieks | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kursk | |||||||
29.06.1985 | Sport | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Tallinn Komsomol Stadium | |||||||
29.06.1985 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Zarya Beltsy | 0:1 | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
29.06.1985 | Khimik Grodno | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Grodno | |||||||
29.06.1985 | Spartak Oryol | | Atlantas | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Oryol |
18.08.1985 17:00 | Baltika | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
17.08.1985 | Vityaz | | Dnepr | 5:2 (1:1) | |||
Vitebsk | |||||||
26.06.1985 18:30 | Avangard Kursk | | Atlantas | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kursk | |||||||
26.06.1985 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
26.06.1985 | Khimik Grodno | | Spartak Tambov | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Grodno | |||||||
26.06.1985 | Spartak Oryol | | Zveinieks | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Oryol | |||||||
26.06.1985 | Sport | | Zarya Beltsy | 3:1 | |||
Tallinn |
21.06.1985 19:00 | Zarya Beltsy | | Gomselmash | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Bălţi | |||||||
21.06.1985 18:30 | Dnepr | | Avangard Kursk | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
21.06.1985 18:30 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Sport | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
21.06.1985 | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Dynamo Brest | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
21.06.1985 | Atlantas | | Baltika | 3:2 (2:2) | |||
Klaipėda | |||||||
21.06.1985 | Spartak Tambov | | Dynamo Leningrad | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Tambov | |||||||
21.06.1985 | Vityaz | | Spartak Oryol | 0:0 | |||
Vitebsk | |||||||
21.06.1985 | Zveinieks | | Khimik Grodno | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Liepāja |
18.06.1985 19:00 | Zarya Beltsy | | Dynamo Brest | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Bălţi | |||||||
18.06.1985 18:30 | Dnepr | | Spartak Oryol | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
18.06.1985 18:30 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Dynamo Leningrad | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
18.06.1985 | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Gomselmash | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
18.06.1985 | Atlantas | | Khimik Grodno | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Klaipėda | |||||||
18.06.1985 | Spartak Tambov | | Sport | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Tambov | |||||||
18.06.1985 | Vityaz | | Avangard Kursk | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Vitebsk | |||||||
18.06.1985 | Zveinieks | | Baltika | 3:1 (3:0) | |||
Liepāja |
05.06.1985 19:00 | Baltika | | Dnepr | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
05.06.1985 19:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Brest | |||||||
05.06.1985 19:00 | Khimik Grodno | | Vityaz | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Grodno | |||||||
05.06.1985 18:00 | Zarya Beltsy | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Bălţi | |||||||
05.06.1985 17:00 | Gomselmash | | Spartak Tambov | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Gomel | |||||||
05.06.1985 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Zveinieks | 0:3 | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
05.06.1985 | Sport | | Atlantas | 1:2 | |||
Tallinn |
02.06.1985 19:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Spartak Tambov | 0:0 | |||
Brest | |||||||
02.06.1985 18:00 | Gomselmash | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Gomel | |||||||
02.06.1985 17:00 | Baltika | | Vityaz | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
02.06.1985 17:00 | Khimik Grodno | | Dnepr | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
Grodno | |||||||
02.06.1985 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Atlantas | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
02.06.1985 | Spartak Oryol | | Avangard Kursk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Oryol | |||||||
02.06.1985 | Sport | | Zveinieks | 2:1 | |||
Tallinn |
28.05.1985 18:30 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Zarya Beltsy | 2:1 | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
28.05.1985 | Spartak Oryol | | Baltika | 0:0 | |||
Oryol | |||||||
28.05.1985 | Spartak Tambov | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | 0:0 | |||
Tambov | |||||||
28.05.1985 | Atlantas | | Dynamo Brest | 0:0 | |||
Klaipėda | |||||||
28.05.1985 | Avangard Kursk | | Khimik Grodno | 0:0 | |||
Kursk | |||||||
28.05.1985 | Dnepr | | Dynamo Leningrad | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
28.05.1985 | Vityaz | | Sport | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Vitebsk | |||||||
28.05.1985 | Zveinieks | | Gomselmash | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Liepāja |
25.05.1985 18:30 | Avangard Kursk | | Baltika | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
Kursk | |||||||
25.05.1985 17:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
25.05.1985 | Atlantas | | Gomselmash | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Klaipėda | |||||||
25.05.1985 | Dnepr | | Sport | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
25.05.1985 | Spartak Oryol | | Khimik Grodno | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
Oryol | |||||||
25.05.1985 | Spartak Tambov | | Zarya Beltsy | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Tambov | |||||||
25.05.1985 | Vityaz | | Dynamo Leningrad | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Vitebsk | |||||||
25.05.1985 | Zveinieks | | Dynamo Brest | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Liepāja |
16.05.1985 19:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Vityaz | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Brest | |||||||
16.05.1985 18:30 | Gomselmash | | Dnepr | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Gomel | |||||||
16.05.1985 18:00 | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Zveinieks | 5:1 (2:0) | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
16.05.1985 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Spartak Oryol | 1:0 | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
16.05.1985 | Spartak Tambov | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tambov | |||||||
16.05.1985 | Sport | | Avangard Kursk | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Tallinn | |||||||
16.05.1985 | Zarya Beltsy | | Atlantas | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Bălţi |
20.07.1985 18:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Dnepr | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Brest | |||||||
13.05.1985 19:00 | Baltika | | Khimik Grodno | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
13.05.1985 18:30 | Gomselmash | | Vityaz | 0:0 | |||
Gomel | |||||||
13.05.1985 18:00 | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Atlantas | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
13.05.1985 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Avangard Kursk | 0:0 | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
13.05.1985 | Sport | | Spartak Oryol | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tallinn | |||||||
13.05.1985 | Zarya Beltsy | | Zveinieks | 3:0 | |||
Bălţi |
05.05.1985 19:00 | Baltika | | Dynamo Leningrad | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
05.05.1985 18:30 | Zveinieks | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1:1 | |||
Liepāja | |||||||
05.05.1985 16:00 | Khimik Grodno | | Sport | 0:0 | |||
Grodno | |||||||
05.05.1985 | Dnepr | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
05.05.1985 | Atlantas | | Spartak Tambov | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Klaipėda | |||||||
05.05.1985 | Avangard Kursk | | Dynamo Brest | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kursk | |||||||
05.05.1985 | Spartak Oryol | | Gomselmash | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Oryol | |||||||
05.05.1985 | Vityaz | | Zarya Beltsy | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Vitebsk |
02.05.1985 16:00 | Khimik Grodno | | Dynamo Leningrad | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Grodno | |||||||
02.05.1985 15:00 | Baltika | | Sport | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
02.05.1985 | Dnepr | | Zarya Beltsy | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
02.05.1985 | Vityaz | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | 0:0 | |||
Vitebsk | |||||||
02.05.1985 | Atlantas | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Klaipėda | |||||||
02.05.1985 | Avangard Kursk | | Gomselmash | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kursk | |||||||
02.05.1985 | Spartak Oryol | | Dynamo Brest | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Oryol | |||||||
02.05.1985 | Zveinieks | | Spartak Tambov | 1:0 | |||
Liepāja |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |