USSR 1982, second leagueZone 9 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Kotaik | 32 | 23 | 3 | 6 | 80 - 29 | 49 | F | 15 | 0 | 1 | 55 - 14 | 30 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 25 - 15 | 19 | |||
2. | Lokomotiv Samtredia | 32 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 69 - 30 | 44 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 50 - 9 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 19 - 21 | 14 | ||||
3. | Kolkheti | 32 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 61 - 40 | 41 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 45 - 10 | 31 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 16 - 30 | 10 | ||||
4. | Shirak | 32 | 18 | 2 | 12 | 68 - 35 | 38 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 52 - 11 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 16 - 24 | 10 | ||||
5. | Dynamo Sukhumi | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 38 - 34 | 38 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 26 - 6 | 29 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 12 - 28 | 9 | ||||
6. | Khazar | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 48 - 35 | 37 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 33 - 8 | 28 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 15 - 27 | 9 | ||||
7. | Meshakhte | 32 | 17 | 1 | 14 | 46 - 44 | 35 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 33 - 10 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 13 - 34 | 7 | ||||
8. | Kolkhozchi | 32 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 55 - 41 | 35 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 44 - 9 | 27 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11 - 32 | 8 | ||||
9. | Spartak Oktemberyan | 32 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 50 - 45 | 35 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 35 - 15 | 27 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 15 - 30 | 8 | ||||
10. | Dynamo Batumi | 32 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 56 - 49 | 34 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 44 - 9 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 12 - 40 | 3 | ||||
11. | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | 32 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 32 - 40 | 33 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 26 - 7 | 27 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 6 - 33 | 6 | ||||
12. | Karabakh | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 48 - 42 | 33 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 28 - 7 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 20 - 35 | 7 | ||||
13. | Dila | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 38 - 60 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 28 - 18 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 10 - 42 | 4 | ||||
14. | Araz | 32 | 9 | 4 | 19 | 27 - 60 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 18 - 11 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 9 - 49 | 2 | ||||
15. | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 32 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 34 - 63 | 22 | x | 8 | 4 | 4 | 23 - 17 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 11 - 46 | 2 | |||
16. | Olimpiya | 32 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 33 - 67 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 24 - 26 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 9 - 41 | 4 | ||||
17. | Kapaz | 32 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 24 - 93 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 17 - 39 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 7 - 54 | 0 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
14.10.1982 | Kotaik | | Kolkheti | 3:4 | |||
Abovyan |
05.10.1982 | Kolkheti | | Khazar | 4:1 | |||
07.09.1982 | Kolkheti | | Shirak | 2:0 | |||
29.08.1982 | Kapaz | | Kolkheti | 0:2 | |||
07.08.1982 | Dila | | Kolkheti | +:- | |||
01.08.1982 | Kolkheti | | Araz | 6:3 | |||
19.07.1982 | Khazar | | Kolkheti | 2:1 | |||
29.05.1982 | Shirak | | Kolkheti | 0:0 | |||
21.05.1982 | Kolkheti | | Kapaz | 3:0 | |||
10.05.1982 | Kolkheti | | Dila | 1:0 | |||
27.04.1982 | Araz | | Kolkheti | 0:0 | |||
14.04.1982 | Kolkheti | | Kotaik | 2:1 | |||
Local time
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the Copa Libertadores 2024 added |
10.06.2024 current Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:5 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
3:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |