USSR 1979, second leagueZone 1 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Iskra | 46 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 86 - 26 | 73 | 1L | 18 | 5 | 0 | 55 - 11 | 41 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 31 - 15 | 32 | |||
2. | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 46 | 25 | 12 | 9 | 69 - 38 | 62 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 50 - 12 | 41 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 19 - 26 | 21 | ||||
3. | Dynamo Brest | 46 | 24 | 14 | 8 | 77 - 35 | 62 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 50 - 10 | 38 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 27 - 25 | 24 | ||||
4. | Dynamo Vologda | 46 | 22 | 16 | 8 | 55 - 38 | 60 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 35 - 14 | 37 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 20 - 24 | 23 | ||||
5. | Daugava | 46 | 26 | 7 | 13 | 97 - 48 | 59 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 60 - 26 | 34 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 37 - 22 | 25 | ||||
6. | Spartak Kostroma | 46 | 25 | 9 | 12 | 61 - 36 | 59 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 36 - 9 | 37 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 25 - 27 | 22 | ||||
7. | Khimik Grodno | 46 | 22 | 13 | 11 | 56 - 33 | 57 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 40 - 16 | 37 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 16 - 17 | 20 | ||||
8. | Atlantas | 46 | 21 | 14 | 11 | 58 - 39 | 56 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 38 - 11 | 37 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 20 - 28 | 19 | ||||
9. | Saturn | 46 | 21 | 11 | 14 | 62 - 46 | 53 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 42 - 14 | 38 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 20 - 32 | 15 | ||||
10. | Volga Kalinin | 46 | 20 | 12 | 14 | 55 - 39 | 52 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 34 - 17 | 32 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 21 - 22 | 20 | ||||
11. | Moskvich | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 52 - 41 | 52 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 34 - 14 | 33 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 18 - 27 | 19 | ||||
12. | Dvina | 46 | 15 | 21 | 10 | 49 - 38 | 51 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 23 - 15 | 26 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 26 - 23 | 25 | ||||
13. | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 46 | 18 | 14 | 14 | 55 - 37 | 50 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 35 - 12 | 31 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 20 - 25 | 19 | ||||
14. | Dynamo Bryansk | 46 | 21 | 6 | 19 | 60 - 56 | 48 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 44 - 13 | 37 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 16 - 43 | 11 | ||||
15. | Zveinieks | 46 | 14 | 16 | 16 | 46 - 55 | 44 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 35 - 19 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 11 - 36 | 14 | ||||
16. | Sever | 46 | 13 | 13 | 20 | 47 - 68 | 39 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 26 - 21 | 27 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 21 - 47 | 12 | ||||
17. | Dnepr Mogilyov | 46 | 12 | 13 | 21 | 41 - 62 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 25 - 20 | 27 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 16 - 42 | 10 | ||||
18. | Krasnaya Presnya | 46 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 34 - 67 | 34 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 23 - 31 | 22 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 11 - 36 | 12 | ||||
19. | Mashinostroitel | 46 | 8 | 18 | 20 | 41 - 72 | 34 | 6 | 12 | 5 | 22 - 20 | 24 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 19 - 52 | 10 | ||||
20. | Volzhanin | 46 | 9 | 11 | 26 | 41 - 71 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 25 - 23 | 22 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 16 - 48 | 7 | ||||
21. | Gomselmash | 46 | 7 | 14 | 25 | 34 - 71 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 21 - 21 | 20 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 13 - 50 | 8 | ||||
22. | Baltika | 46 | 8 | 11 | 27 | 34 - 71 | 27 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 22 - 32 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 12 - 39 | 9 | ||||
23. | FShM | 46 | 7 | 8 | 31 | 41 - 80 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 26 - 40 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 15 - 40 | 7 | ||||
24. | Stroitel Cherepovets | 46 | 3 | 10 | 33 | 20 - 104 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 10 - 39 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 10 - 65 | 4 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
27.10.1979 16:00 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | TOZ | 8:2 (3:1) | |||
Ivanovo |
23.10.1979 18:30 | Volga Kalinin | | TOZ | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Kalinin |
20.10.1979 15:00 | Krasnaya Presnya | | TOZ | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
15.10.1979 18:00 | TOZ | | Dnepr Mogilyov | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Tula |
11.10.1979 18:00 | TOZ | | Dvina | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Tula |
07.10.1979 15:00 | TOZ | | Gomselmash | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Tula |
02.10.1979 19:00 | Dynamo Brest | | TOZ | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Brest |
28.09.1979 18:00 | Khimik Grodno | | TOZ | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Grodno |
24.09.1979 19:00 | Baltika | | TOZ | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Kaliningrad |
19.09.1979 18:00 | TOZ | | Atlantas | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Tula |
15.09.1979 18:00 | TOZ | | Daugava | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Tula |
06.09.1979 18:30 | TOZ | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Tula |
02.09.1979 15:00 | FShM | | TOZ | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
29.08.1979 19:00 | Sever | | TOZ | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Murmansk |
25.08.1979 18:00 | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | TOZ | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Kaluga |
21.08.1979 18:00 | TOZ | | Iskra | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Tula |
16.08.1979 18:00 | Dynamo Vologda | | TOZ | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Vologda |
12.08.1979 16:00 | Saturn | | TOZ | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Rybinsk |
08.08.1979 18:30 | Spartak Kostroma | | TOZ | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Kostroma |
03.08.1979 18:00 | TOZ | | Volzhanin | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tula |
26.07.1979 18:00 | TOZ | | Stroitel Cherepovets | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
Tula |
18.07.1979 17:00 | Moskvich | | TOZ | 3:1 | |||
Moscow |
14.07.1979 14:00 | Volzhanin | | TOZ | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kineshma |
10.07.1979 18:30 | Stroitel Cherepovets | | TOZ | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Cherepovets |
05.07.1979 18:00 | TOZ | | Saturn | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
Tula |
01.07.1979 18:00 | TOZ | | Dynamo Vologda | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Tula |
27.06.1979 18:00 | TOZ | | Spartak Kostroma | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Tula |
22.06.1979 19:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | TOZ | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Bryansk |
18.06.1979 18:00 | TOZ | | FShM | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tula |
14.06.1979 18:00 | TOZ | | Sever | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tula |
10.06.1979 18:00 | TOZ | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Tula |
06.06.1979 18:30 | Iskra | | TOZ | 6:0 (3:0) | |||
Smolensk |
01.06.1979 18:00 | TOZ | | Volga Kalinin | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tula |
28.05.1979 18:00 | TOZ | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Tula |
18.05.1979 18:30 | Dvina | | TOZ | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Vitebsk |
15.05.1979 18:30 | Dnepr Mogilyov | | TOZ | 0:0 | |||
Mogilev |
11.05.1979 18:30 | Gomselmash | | TOZ | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Gomel |
06.05.1979 15:00 | TOZ | | Dynamo Brest | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
Tula |
28.04.1979 18:00 | TOZ | | Baltika | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Tula |
23.04.1979 18:30 | Daugava | | TOZ | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Rīga |
19.04.1979 18:00 | Atlantas | | TOZ | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Klaipėda |
15.04.1979 15:00 | Zveinieks | | TOZ | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Liepāja |
Local time
Now in database:
|
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:45 | |
20:45 | |
19:14 | |
20:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:05 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:6 | |
0:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:3 | |
2:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:5 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |